We use cookies to run the site, remember your language, and, if you allow it, measure traffic and show ads. Read our cookie policy
You must be 18 or over to use this site.
Today's Predictions
Result calls, both teams to score, and over or under 2.5 for the selected day. Not betting advice.
Free members can view today's and tomorrow's predictions. Premium members can browse up to 7 days ahead.
Upgrade
17:30 UTC

EC
Energie Cottbus

VB
VfL Bochum 1848
Energie Cottbus Win36.3%
Draw28.5%
VfL Bochum 1848 Win35.2%
BTTS: Yes62.1%
Over 2.558.0%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 62.1%
17:30 UTC

AB
Arminia Bielefeld

EB
Eintracht Braunschweig
Arminia Bielefeld Win52.5%
Draw25.7%
Eintracht Braunschweig Win21.8%
BTTS: Yes69.8%
Over 2.572.6%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 72.6%
01:30 UTC
FT

AN
Atlético Nacional

IS
Independiente Santa Fe
Atlético Nacional Win50.2%
Draw27.3%
Independiente Santa Fe Win22.5%
BTTS: No57.7%
Under 2.559.8%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 59.8%
Advertisement
21:00 UTC

DP
Deportivo Pereira

JD
Jaguares de Córdoba
Deportivo Pereira Win41.8%
Draw29.9%
Jaguares de Córdoba Win28.3%
BTTS: No58.8%
Under 2.566.0%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 66.0%
19:00 UTC
KG
KAA Gent Reserve U23

KL
Koninklijke Lierse Sportkring
KAA Gent Reserve U23 Win41.3%
Draw23.5%
Koninklijke Lierse Sportkring Win35.2%
BTTS: Yes60.3%
Over 2.560.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 60.3%
19:00 UTC

RS
RFC Seraing

RL
RFC Liège
RFC Seraing Win42.6%
Draw22.0%
RFC Liège Win35.5%
BTTS: Yes63.5%
Over 2.567.3%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 67.3%
19:00 UTC

FV
FC Volendam

DG
De Graafschap
FC Volendam Win46.4%
Draw24.7%
De Graafschap Win28.9%
BTTS: Yes67.8%
Over 2.569.6%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 69.6%
19:00 UTC
HS
Helmond Sport

FE
FC Eindhoven
Helmond Sport Win40.1%
Draw27.6%
FC Eindhoven Win32.4%
BTTS: Yes58.2%
Over 2.553.9%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 58.2%
19:00 UTC

RW
RKC Waalwijk

AC
Almere City FC
RKC Waalwijk Win39.1%
Draw28.1%
Almere City FC Win32.8%
BTTS: Yes55.8%
Over 2.550.1%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 55.8%
19:00 UTC

RJ
Roda JC Kerkrade
JA
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Roda JC Kerkrade Win43.1%
Draw26.4%
Jong AZ Alkmaar Win30.6%
BTTS: Yes67.3%
Over 2.565.0%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 67.3%
17:00 UTC
LIVE

KC
KS Cracovia

ML
Motor Lublin
KS Cracovia Win40.0%
Draw24.7%
Motor Lublin Win35.3%
BTTS: Yes62.2%
Over 2.561.8%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 62.2%
Advertisement
19:30 UTC

GZ
Górnik Zabrze

LW
Legia Warszawa
Górnik Zabrze Win33.0%
Draw28.8%
Legia Warszawa Win38.2%
BTTS: Yes64.5%
Over 2.561.4%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 64.5%
22:00 UTC
ED
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
GY
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto Win18.4%
Draw31.8%
Gimnasia y Esgrima Win49.8%
BTTS: No67.5%
Under 2.576.3%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 76.3%
22:00 UTC
H
Huracán

T
Tigre
Huracán Win42.9%
Draw33.2%
Tigre Win23.9%
BTTS: No62.3%
Under 2.570.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 70.9%
18:00 UTC

N
Nice

SR
Stade Rennais
Nice Win40.8%
Draw22.7%
Stade Rennais Win36.5%
BTTS: Yes61.8%
Over 2.559.5%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 61.8%
Advertisement
18:00 UTC

LH
Le Havre

PS
Paris Saint-Germain
Le Havre Win9.5%
Draw16.4%
Paris Saint-Germain Win74.0%
BTTS: Yes51.0%
Over 2.559.5%
Prediction: Paris Saint-Germain win - 74.0%
20:05 UTC

L
Lille

RL
RC Lens
Lille Win36.5%
Draw26.4%
RC Lens Win37.1%
BTTS: Yes65.0%
Over 2.562.1%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 65.0%
19:00 UTC

RA
Rodez AF

UD
USL Dunkerque
Rodez AF Win43.7%
Draw31.0%
USL Dunkerque Win25.3%
BTTS: Yes79.2%
Over 2.581.5%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 81.5%
19:00 UTC

GF
Grenoble Foot 38

D
Dijon
Grenoble Foot 38 Win28.5%
Draw31.2%
Dijon Win40.4%
BTTS: No52.5%
Under 2.560.6%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 60.6%
19:00 UTC

SL
Stade Lavallois

UB
US Boulogne Côte-d'Opale
Stade Lavallois Win37.4%
Draw32.3%
US Boulogne Côte-d'Opale Win30.4%
BTTS: No65.0%
Under 2.574.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 74.9%
19:00 UTC

M
Metz

PF
Pau FC
Metz Win39.7%
Draw28.5%
Pau FC Win31.8%
BTTS: Yes71.4%
Over 2.572.4%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 72.4%
19:00 UTC

N
Nantes

CF
Clermont Foot
Nantes Win42.9%
Draw29.3%
Clermont Foot Win27.8%
BTTS: Yes59.7%
Over 2.555.0%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 59.7%
15:00 UTC
FT

FC
FC CSKA 1948 Sofia

FS
FK Spartak Varna
FC CSKA 1948 Sofia Win63.6%
Draw23.5%
FK Spartak Varna Win13.0%
BTTS: Yes54.5%
Over 2.558.4%
Prediction: FC CSKA 1948 Sofia win - 63.6%
Advertisement
17:30 UTC

LS
Lokomotiv Sofia

BP
Botev Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Sofia Win30.1%
Draw27.8%
Botev Plovdiv Win42.1%
BTTS: Yes59.2%
Over 2.554.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 59.2%
12:30 UTC
FT

A
Abha

A
Al-Ittihad
Abha Win16.9%
Draw18.2%
Al-Ittihad Win64.9%
BTTS: Yes50.4%
Over 2.555.6%
Prediction: Al-Ittihad win - 64.9%
14:50 UTC
FT

D
Diriyah

NS
Neom SC
Diriyah Win32.6%
Draw33.7%
Neom SC Win33.7%
BTTS: No70.3%
Under 2.580.4%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 80.4%
18:00 UTC

A
Al-Shabab

A
Al-Ahli
Al-Shabab Win26.1%
Draw25.0%
Al-Ahli Win48.9%
BTTS: Yes76.6%
Over 2.579.1%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 79.1%
22:30 UTC

LC
Louisville City FC

PR
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Louisville City FC Win42.7%
Draw31.9%
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Win25.4%
BTTS: No63.2%
Under 2.571.1%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 71.1%
23:00 UTC

CB
Charleston Battery

RI
Rhode Island Union
Charleston Battery Win46.9%
Draw29.5%
Rhode Island Union Win23.7%
BTTS: No60.6%
Under 2.564.1%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 64.1%
23:30 UTC

FT
FC Tampa Bay Rowdies

MF
Miami FC
FC Tampa Bay Rowdies Win64.9%
Draw17.0%
Miami FC Win18.1%
BTTS: Yes56.6%
Over 2.564.2%
Prediction: FC Tampa Bay Rowdies win - 64.9%
Advertisement
All predictions and scorelines on this website are generated using statistical algorithms and historical data analysis. They are intended as analytical insights only and are not guaranteed to be accurate. Nothing on this website constitutes betting advice. Please gamble responsibly and within your means.

































