We use cookies to run the site, remember your language, and, if you allow it, measure traffic and show ads. Read our cookie policy
You must be 18 or over to use this site.
Today's Predictions
Result calls, both teams to score, and over or under 2.5 for the selected day. Not betting advice.
Free members can view today's and tomorrow's predictions. Premium members can browse up to 7 days ahead.
Upgrade
12:00 UTC

D9
Darmstadt 98

1F
1. FC Magdeburg
Darmstadt 98 Win32.0%
Draw32.1%
1. FC Magdeburg Win35.9%
BTTS: Yes56.4%
Over 2.552.4%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 56.4%
12:00 UTC

VW
VfL Wolfsburg

VO
VfL Osnabrück
VfL Wolfsburg Win43.7%
Draw28.4%
VfL Osnabrück Win28.0%
BTTS: Yes62.3%
Over 2.560.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 62.3%
12:00 UTC

1F
1. FC Kaiserslautern

HB
Hertha BSC
1. FC Kaiserslautern Win28.4%
Draw25.1%
Hertha BSC Win46.5%
BTTS: No54.0%
Under 2.562.1%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 62.1%
19:30 UTC

KS
Karlsruher SC

1F
1. FC Heidenheim
Karlsruher SC Win32.0%
Draw25.5%
1. FC Heidenheim Win42.5%
BTTS: Yes78.4%
Over 2.582.3%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 82.3%
04:00 UTC
NJ
Newcastle Jets
WP
Wellington Phoenix
Newcastle Jets Win39.1%
Draw28.6%
Wellington Phoenix Win32.3%
BTTS: Yes53.8%
Under 2.552.9%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 53.8%
06:00 UTC
MC
Melbourne City
SF
Sydney FC
Melbourne City Win39.0%
Draw28.3%
Sydney FC Win32.8%
BTTS: Yes56.5%
Over 2.550.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 56.5%
08:40 UTC
MF
Macarthur FC

WS
Western Sydney Wanderers
Macarthur FC Win42.8%
Draw29.8%
Western Sydney Wanderers Win27.4%
BTTS: No53.8%
Under 2.562.1%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 62.1%
15:00 UTC

US
Union Sportive Amal Tiznit

KA
Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech
Union Sportive Amal Tiznit Win26.9%
Draw34.9%
Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech Win38.3%
BTTS: No65.5%
Under 2.575.0%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 75.0%
Advertisement
17:00 UTC

WC
Wydad Casablanca
MA
Moghreb Atlético Tetuán
Wydad Casablanca Win34.2%
Draw31.6%
Moghreb Atlético Tetuán Win34.2%
BTTS: Yes50.3%
Under 2.557.1%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 57.1%
20:00 UTC

FU
Fath Union Sport

HD
Hassania d'Agadir
Fath Union Sport Win29.0%
Draw35.3%
Hassania d'Agadir Win35.7%
BTTS: No60.6%
Under 2.570.1%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 70.1%
19:00 UTC

B
Botafogo-SP

SR
Sport Recife
Botafogo-SP Win31.7%
Draw33.9%
Sport Recife Win34.4%
BTTS: Yes55.9%
Over 2.550.1%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 55.9%
20:30 UTC

VN
Vila Nova FC

J
Juventude
Vila Nova FC Win35.3%
Draw37.3%
Juventude Win27.4%
BTTS: No86.3%
Under 2.592.5%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 92.5%
22:30 UTC

N
Náutico

A
Avaí
Náutico Win39.7%
Draw28.7%
Avaí Win31.6%
BTTS: No52.6%
Under 2.559.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 59.9%
14:30 UTC

SW
SV Werder Bremen

TH
TSG Hoffenheim
SV Werder Bremen Win44.1%
Draw19.7%
TSG Hoffenheim Win36.3%
BTTS: Yes78.8%
Over 2.580.4%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 80.4%
14:30 UTC

BM
Borussia M'gladbach

SP
SC Paderborn 07
Borussia M'gladbach Win47.3%
Draw24.7%
SC Paderborn 07 Win28.0%
BTTS: Yes63.0%
Over 2.565.7%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 65.7%
14:30 UTC

FA
FC Augsburg

SF
SC Freiburg
FC Augsburg Win31.8%
Draw26.0%
SC Freiburg Win42.2%
BTTS: Yes78.5%
Over 2.579.7%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 79.7%
14:30 UTC

FS
FC Schalke 04

RL
RB Leipzig
FC Schalke 04 Win34.3%
Draw27.9%
RB Leipzig Win37.8%
BTTS: Yes50.9%
Under 2.556.3%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 56.3%
Advertisement
14:30 UTC

B0
Bayer 04 Leverkusen

VS
VfB Stuttgart
Bayer 04 Leverkusen Win46.9%
Draw25.7%
VfB Stuttgart Win27.4%
BTTS: Yes73.1%
Over 2.577.2%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 77.2%
17:30 UTC

FB
FC Bayern München

BD
Borussia Dortmund
FC Bayern München Win67.7%
Draw19.3%
Borussia Dortmund Win13.0%
BTTS: Yes64.1%
Over 2.569.3%
Prediction: FC Bayern München win - 67.7%
11:00 UTC
RS
Real SC
1D
1º Dezembro
Real SC Win39.1%
Draw25.7%
1º Dezembro Win35.2%
BTTS: Yes76.0%
Over 2.578.3%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 78.3%
15:00 UTC
CU
CF União de Lamas
AS
AD Sanjoanense
CF União de Lamas Win30.8%
Draw31.3%
AD Sanjoanense Win37.9%
BTTS: Yes52.1%
Under 2.554.5%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 54.5%
01:05 UTC

AB
Atlético Bucaramanga

DP
Deportivo Pasto
Atlético Bucaramanga Win46.5%
Draw32.5%
Deportivo Pasto Win20.9%
BTTS: No56.4%
Under 2.563.3%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 63.3%
23:00 UTC

LF
Llaneros FC

JB
Junior Barranquilla
Llaneros FC Win40.5%
Draw23.7%
Junior Barranquilla Win35.8%
BTTS: Yes63.2%
Over 2.570.0%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 70.0%
15:00 UTC

PE
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
KL
KSC Lokeren
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Win30.8%
Draw25.2%
KSC Lokeren Win44.1%
BTTS: Yes63.6%
Over 2.561.0%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 63.6%
15:00 UTC

KB
K. Beerschot V.A.

RF
Royal Francs Borains
K. Beerschot V.A. Win63.5%
Draw14.0%
Royal Francs Borains Win22.6%
BTTS: Yes69.2%
Over 2.580.8%
Prediction: K. Beerschot V.A. win - 63.5%
19:00 UTC

CN
Club NXT U23

KS
Koninklijke Sporting Hasselt
Club NXT U23 Win36.3%
Draw22.4%
Koninklijke Sporting Hasselt Win41.4%
BTTS: Yes73.4%
Over 2.573.1%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 73.4%
12:30 UTC

LC
Lincoln City

BC
Birmingham City
Lincoln City Win29.3%
Draw23.8%
Birmingham City Win47.0%
BTTS: No57.7%
Under 2.556.6%
Prediction: BTTS No - 57.7%
Advertisement
12:30 UTC

NC
Norwich City

W
Watford
Norwich City Win67.7%
Draw13.2%
Watford Win19.1%
BTTS: Yes53.0%
Over 2.569.9%
Prediction: Norwich City win - 67.7%
12:30 UTC

SC
Stoke City

PN
Preston North End
Stoke City Win50.1%
Draw29.4%
Preston North End Win20.5%
BTTS: Yes59.3%
Over 2.562.8%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 62.8%
15:00 UTC

SC
Swansea City

BR
Blackburn Rovers
Swansea City Win48.2%
Draw23.8%
Blackburn Rovers Win28.0%
BTTS: No57.0%
Under 2.564.1%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 64.1%
15:00 UTC

M
Middlesbrough

CA
Charlton Athletic
Middlesbrough Win65.0%
Draw15.5%
Charlton Athletic Win19.5%
BTTS: Yes57.5%
Over 2.571.8%
Prediction: Middlesbrough win - 65.0%
15:00 UTC

WH
West Ham United

WB
West Bromwich Albion
West Ham United Win51.2%
Draw21.8%
West Bromwich Albion Win27.0%
BTTS: Yes71.5%
Over 2.580.5%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 80.5%
15:00 UTC

M
Millwall

DC
Derby County
Millwall Win46.2%
Draw30.0%
Derby County Win23.8%
BTTS: Yes56.4%
Over 2.553.5%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 56.4%
15:00 UTC

W
Wolverhampton

CC
Cardiff City
Wolverhampton Win45.8%
Draw23.6%
Cardiff City Win30.7%
BTTS: Yes68.4%
Over 2.572.6%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 72.6%
15:00 UTC

BW
Bolton Wanderers

BC
Bristol City
Bolton Wanderers Win41.4%
Draw26.9%
Bristol City Win31.7%
BTTS: Yes68.2%
Over 2.566.8%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 68.2%
15:00 UTC

S
Southampton

QP
Queens Park Rangers
Southampton Win65.8%
Draw16.3%
Queens Park Rangers Win17.9%
BTTS: Yes50.6%
Over 2.559.9%
Prediction: Southampton win - 65.8%
15:00 UTC

B
Burnley

P
Portsmouth
Burnley Win29.0%
Draw30.2%
Portsmouth Win40.9%
BTTS: Yes58.9%
Over 2.553.9%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 58.9%
Advertisement
14:00 UTC

FJ
FK Jablonec

SS
SK Slavia Praha
FK Jablonec Win47.5%
Draw23.5%
SK Slavia Praha Win29.1%
BTTS: No74.1%
Under 2.568.5%
Prediction: BTTS No - 74.1%
14:00 UTC
FP
FK Pardubice
FS
FC Slovan Liberec
FK Pardubice Win43.0%
Draw24.6%
FC Slovan Liberec Win32.5%
BTTS: No59.9%
Under 2.565.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 65.9%
14:00 UTC

SA
SK Artis Brno

FZ
FC Zlín
SK Artis Brno Win44.5%
Draw25.0%
FC Zlín Win30.5%
BTTS: No58.2%
Under 2.565.1%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 65.1%
14:00 UTC
1F
1. FC Slovácko
FT
FK Teplice
1. FC Slovácko Win38.8%
Draw24.4%
FK Teplice Win36.8%
BTTS: Yes50.9%
Under 2.556.1%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 56.1%
17:00 UTC

SS
SK Sigma Olomouc
FZ
FC Zbrojovka Brno
SK Sigma Olomouc Win41.9%
Draw27.7%
FC Zbrojovka Brno Win30.5%
BTTS: No65.0%
Under 2.575.1%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 75.1%
11:15 UTC

WP
Wisła Płock

PG
Piast Gliwice
Wisła Płock Win35.3%
Draw25.1%
Piast Gliwice Win39.5%
BTTS: No65.2%
Under 2.568.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 68.9%
13:45 UTC

WK
Wieczysta Kraków

JB
Jagiellonia Białystok
Wieczysta Kraków Win28.5%
Draw26.8%
Jagiellonia Białystok Win44.7%
BTTS: Yes68.2%
Over 2.566.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 68.2%
16:30 UTC

LP
Lech Poznań

WK
Wisła Kraków
Lech Poznań Win63.4%
Draw16.3%
Wisła Kraków Win20.3%
BTTS: Yes63.4%
Over 2.578.8%
Prediction: Lech Poznań win - 63.4%
19:15 UTC

GK
GKS Katowice

WŁ
Widzew Łódź
GKS Katowice Win48.1%
Draw27.9%
Widzew Łódź Win24.0%
BTTS: Yes54.9%
Over 2.554.0%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 54.9%
15:00 UTC

FF
Fredrikstad FK

RB
Rosenborg BK
Fredrikstad FK Win30.7%
Draw28.0%
Rosenborg BK Win41.3%
BTTS: Yes52.6%
Under 2.554.3%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 54.3%
Advertisement
17:00 UTC

AF
Aalesunds FK

SF
Sandefjord Fotball
Aalesunds FK Win43.1%
Draw20.2%
Sandefjord Fotball Win36.7%
BTTS: Yes80.7%
Over 2.583.6%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 83.6%
15:30 UTC

F
Feyenoord

FS
Fortuna Sittard
Feyenoord Win65.6%
Draw19.1%
Fortuna Sittard Win15.3%
BTTS: Yes59.0%
Over 2.568.4%
Prediction: Feyenoord win - 65.6%
17:45 UTC

PE
PSV Eindhoven

WI
Willem II Tilburg
PSV Eindhoven Win77.0%
Draw12.5%
Willem II Tilburg Win10.5%
BTTS: Yes64.7%
Over 2.586.8%
Prediction: PSV Eindhoven win - 77.0%
17:45 UTC

SH
SC Heerenveen

NN
NEC Nijmegen
SC Heerenveen Win46.8%
Draw29.4%
NEC Nijmegen Win23.7%
BTTS: Yes54.8%
Over 2.555.0%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 55.0%
20:00 UTC

SC
SC Cambuur

GA
Go Ahead Eagles
SC Cambuur Win30.3%
Draw25.1%
Go Ahead Eagles Win44.5%
BTTS: Yes80.3%
Over 2.583.3%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 83.3%
20:00 UTC

AA
AFC Ajax

AA
AZ Alkmaar
AFC Ajax Win37.2%
Draw31.5%
AZ Alkmaar Win31.4%
BTTS: Yes70.6%
Over 2.570.0%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 70.6%
14:00 UTC
RD
Recreativo do Libolo
SE
Sagrada Esperança
Recreativo do Libolo Win37.2%
Draw31.2%
Sagrada Esperança Win31.6%
BTTS: No59.9%
Under 2.567.5%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 67.5%
14:30 UTC
AP
Académica Petróleos do Lobito
FB
FC Bravos do Maquis
Académica Petróleos do Lobito Win27.8%
Draw26.0%
FC Bravos do Maquis Win46.2%
BTTS: No60.3%
Under 2.557.6%
Prediction: BTTS No - 60.3%
14:30 UTC
PD
Primeiro de Agosto

AP
Atlético Petróleos de Luanda
Primeiro de Agosto Win33.1%
Draw34.4%
Atlético Petróleos de Luanda Win32.5%
BTTS: No73.7%
Under 2.582.8%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 82.8%
05:00 UTC

FO
Fagiano Okayama

FT
FC Tokyo
Fagiano Okayama Win26.2%
Draw27.9%
FC Tokyo Win45.9%
BTTS: No51.1%
Under 2.557.5%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 57.5%
Advertisement
05:00 UTC

KS
Kyoto Sanga FC

SS
Shimizu S-Pulse
Kyoto Sanga FC Win36.7%
Draw27.8%
Shimizu S-Pulse Win35.5%
BTTS: Yes58.5%
Over 2.555.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 58.5%
05:00 UTC

MH
Mito Hollyhock

SH
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Mito Hollyhock Win14.2%
Draw20.5%
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Win65.3%
BTTS: No51.3%
Over 2.552.6%
Prediction: Sanfrecce Hiroshima win - 65.3%
06:00 UTC

KA
Kashima Antlers

CO
Cerezo Osaka
Kashima Antlers Win63.7%
Draw16.9%
Cerezo Osaka Win19.4%
BTTS: Yes57.5%
Over 2.566.6%
Prediction: Kashima Antlers win - 63.7%
06:00 UTC

VK
Vissel Kobe

NG
Nagoya Grampus
Vissel Kobe Win64.1%
Draw19.8%
Nagoya Grampus Win16.1%
BTTS: Yes53.7%
Over 2.560.7%
Prediction: Vissel Kobe win - 64.1%
07:00 UTC

KR
Kashiwa Reysol

UR
Urawa Red Diamonds
Kashiwa Reysol Win45.5%
Draw24.8%
Urawa Red Diamonds Win29.7%
BTTS: Yes66.3%
Over 2.566.0%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 66.3%
05:00 UTC

JH
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors

DH
Daejeon Hana Citizen
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Win33.0%
Draw32.7%
Daejeon Hana Citizen Win34.3%
BTTS: Yes55.4%
Under 2.550.7%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 55.4%
07:30 UTC

GF
Gwangju FC

GS
Gimcheon Sangmu FC
Gwangju FC Win23.3%
Draw40.2%
Gimcheon Sangmu FC Win36.5%
BTTS: No57.0%
Under 2.564.1%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 64.1%
13:00 UTC

LU
Levante UD

AM
Atlético Madrid
Levante UD Win32.7%
Draw26.8%
Atlético Madrid Win40.5%
BTTS: Yes77.4%
Over 2.580.9%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 80.9%
15:15 UTC

RV
Rayo Vallecano

CV
Celta Vigo
Rayo Vallecano Win37.5%
Draw39.4%
Celta Vigo Win23.0%
BTTS: No75.4%
Under 2.585.5%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 85.5%
17:30 UTC

RB
Real Betis

MC
Málaga CF
Real Betis Win54.3%
Draw24.8%
Málaga CF Win20.9%
BTTS: Yes62.8%
Over 2.561.9%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 62.8%
Advertisement
20:00 UTC

FB
FC Barcelona

DA
Deportivo Alavés
FC Barcelona Win78.2%
Draw11.8%
Deportivo Alavés Win10.1%
BTTS: Yes52.6%
Over 2.574.5%
Prediction: FC Barcelona win - 78.2%
12:30 UTC

PA
Plymouth Argyle

R
Reading
Plymouth Argyle Win37.3%
Draw30.0%
Reading Win32.7%
BTTS: Yes59.3%
Over 2.557.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 59.3%
12:30 UTC

BC
Bradford City

HT
Huddersfield Town
Bradford City Win36.4%
Draw33.9%
Huddersfield Town Win29.7%
BTTS: No73.8%
Under 2.583.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 83.9%
12:30 UTC

LO
Leyton Orient

CU
Cambridge United
Leyton Orient Win33.8%
Draw27.0%
Cambridge United Win39.2%
BTTS: Yes50.3%
Under 2.556.4%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 56.4%
15:00 UTC

WA
Wigan Athletic

B
Bromley
Wigan Athletic Win41.4%
Draw27.6%
Bromley Win31.0%
BTTS: Yes56.1%
Over 2.555.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 56.1%
15:00 UTC

MK
Milton Keynes Dons

DR
Doncaster Rovers
Milton Keynes Dons Win34.1%
Draw30.6%
Doncaster Rovers Win35.2%
BTTS: No50.3%
Under 2.557.3%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 57.3%
15:00 UTC

WW
Wycombe Wanderers

BA
Burton Albion
Wycombe Wanderers Win40.9%
Draw29.1%
Burton Albion Win29.9%
BTTS: Yes62.4%
Over 2.560.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 62.4%
15:00 UTC

B
Barnsley

OU
Oxford United
Barnsley Win31.4%
Draw26.5%
Oxford United Win42.1%
BTTS: Yes63.0%
Over 2.559.8%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 63.0%
15:00 UTC

PU
Peterborough United

LT
Luton Town
Peterborough United Win27.4%
Draw23.1%
Luton Town Win49.6%
BTTS: Yes73.9%
Over 2.577.3%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 77.3%
15:00 UTC

LC
Leicester City

S
Stevenage
Leicester City Win33.2%
Draw30.8%
Stevenage Win36.0%
BTTS: No50.3%
Under 2.557.1%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 57.1%
Advertisement
15:00 UTC

SC
Stockport County

AW
AFC Wimbledon
Stockport County Win77.0%
Draw10.5%
AFC Wimbledon Win12.6%
BTTS: No60.1%
Over 2.566.3%
Prediction: Stockport County win - 77.0%
15:00 UTC

MT
Mansfield Town

NC
Notts County
Mansfield Town Win47.7%
Draw26.0%
Notts County Win26.2%
BTTS: Yes55.4%
Over 2.554.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 55.4%
12:30 UTC

PV
Port Vale

R
Rochdale
Port Vale Win34.8%
Draw38.1%
Rochdale Win27.1%
BTTS: No82.0%
Under 2.590.2%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 90.2%
12:30 UTC

GT
Grimsby Town

YC
York City
Grimsby Town Win36.5%
Draw32.1%
York City Win31.3%
BTTS: No56.9%
Under 2.566.0%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 66.0%
15:00 UTC

OA
Oldham Athletic

CT
Crawley Town
Oldham Athletic Win44.7%
Draw27.8%
Crawley Town Win27.6%
BTTS: Yes65.5%
Over 2.567.9%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 67.9%
15:00 UTC

TR
Tranmere Rovers

CT
Cheltenham Town
Tranmere Rovers Win44.0%
Draw22.2%
Cheltenham Town Win33.8%
BTTS: Yes62.6%
Over 2.561.8%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 62.6%
15:00 UTC

CU
Colchester United

W
Walsall
Colchester United Win31.3%
Draw38.0%
Walsall Win30.7%
BTTS: No64.3%
Under 2.573.4%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 73.4%
15:00 UTC

SC
Salford City

EC
Exeter City
Salford City Win48.4%
Draw35.1%
Exeter City Win16.5%
BTTS: No79.1%
Under 2.585.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 85.9%
15:00 UTC

CA
Crewe Alexandra

B
Barnet
Crewe Alexandra Win30.8%
Draw29.9%
Barnet Win39.3%
BTTS: Yes64.5%
Over 2.561.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 64.5%
15:00 UTC

ST
Shrewsbury Town

G
Gillingham
Shrewsbury Town Win32.6%
Draw32.8%
Gillingham Win34.7%
BTTS: Yes58.2%
Over 2.555.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 58.2%
Advertisement
15:00 UTC

FT
Fleetwood Town

BR
Bristol Rovers
Fleetwood Town Win44.7%
Draw27.9%
Bristol Rovers Win27.5%
BTTS: No67.9%
Under 2.564.0%
Prediction: BTTS No - 67.9%
15:00 UTC

ST
Swindon Town

RU
Rotherham United
Swindon Town Win44.5%
Draw26.7%
Rotherham United Win28.9%
BTTS: Yes52.0%
Over 2.550.1%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 52.0%
15:00 UTC

AS
Accrington Stanley

NT
Northampton Town
Accrington Stanley Win50.3%
Draw24.7%
Northampton Town Win25.1%
BTTS: Yes55.0%
Over 2.562.0%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 62.0%
15:00 UTC
LF
Leça FC
VS
Varzim SC
Leça FC Win41.6%
Draw30.6%
Varzim SC Win27.8%
BTTS: No54.7%
Under 2.562.5%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 62.5%
15:00 UTC

AC
Atletico CP
US
UD Santarém
Atletico CP Win64.5%
Draw19.6%
UD Santarém Win15.9%
BTTS: No58.1%
Over 2.551.3%
Prediction: Atletico CP win - 64.5%
15:00 UTC
CM
CD Mafra
LD
Louletano DC
CD Mafra Win38.6%
Draw28.6%
Louletano DC Win32.8%
BTTS: Yes58.0%
Over 2.553.3%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 58.0%
15:00 UTC
CT
CD Trofense
AM
AD Marco 09
CD Trofense Win23.3%
Draw39.0%
AD Marco 09 Win37.7%
BTTS: No80.8%
Under 2.589.6%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 89.6%
17:30 UTC
UO
UD Oliveirense

CO
C.F. Os Belenenses
UD Oliveirense Win25.8%
Draw25.6%
C.F. Os Belenenses Win48.6%
BTTS: Yes63.4%
Over 2.561.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 63.4%
01:00 UTC

FJ
FC Juárez

QF
Querétaro FC
FC Juárez Win23.1%
Draw29.4%
Querétaro FC Win47.5%
BTTS: No50.6%
Under 2.554.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 54.9%
01:00 UTC

AS
Atlético San Luis

AF
Atlas FC
Atlético San Luis Win39.1%
Draw24.1%
Atlas FC Win36.8%
BTTS: Yes60.0%
Over 2.555.3%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 60.0%
Advertisement
03:00 UTC

CP
Club Puebla

PU
Pumas UNAM
Club Puebla Win26.9%
Draw26.1%
Pumas UNAM Win47.0%
BTTS: Yes55.3%
Over 2.551.5%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 55.3%
23:00 UTC

CP
CF Pachuca

TU
Tigres UANL
CF Pachuca Win45.4%
Draw26.9%
Tigres UANL Win27.7%
BTTS: No51.2%
Under 2.554.5%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 54.5%
11:00 UTC
AF
Amarante FC
FP
FC Porto B
Amarante FC Win44.3%
Draw29.2%
FC Porto B Win26.5%
BTTS: No68.1%
Under 2.572.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 72.9%
14:00 UTC
PS
Portimonense SAD

T
Torreense
Portimonense SAD Win36.6%
Draw22.7%
Torreense Win40.8%
BTTS: Yes59.4%
Over 2.555.1%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 59.4%
15:30 UTC
LS
Leixões SC
SC
Sporting CP B
Leixões SC Win45.7%
Draw28.4%
Sporting CP B Win25.9%
BTTS: No51.3%
Under 2.558.6%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 58.6%
18:00 UTC

SB
SL Benfica B

C
Chaves
SL Benfica B Win45.7%
Draw27.0%
Chaves Win27.3%
BTTS: Yes58.5%
Over 2.553.3%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 58.5%
18:00 UTC
UD
União de Leiria

A-
AVS - Futebol SAD
União de Leiria Win37.7%
Draw24.9%
AVS - Futebol SAD Win37.4%
BTTS: Yes59.1%
Over 2.555.9%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 59.1%
15:30 UTC

M
Moreirense

CE
CF Estrela Amadora
Moreirense Win34.3%
Draw32.9%
CF Estrela Amadora Win32.8%
BTTS: Yes65.2%
Over 2.562.1%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 65.2%
20:30 UTC

FP
FC Porto

EP
Estoril Praia
FC Porto Win77.0%
Draw14.6%
Estoril Praia Win8.5%
BTTS: No62.4%
Under 2.558.9%
Prediction: FC Porto win - 77.0%
00:15 UTC
RC
Racing Club
A
Aldosivi
Racing Club Win50.4%
Draw27.3%
Aldosivi Win22.3%
BTTS: Yes51.1%
Under 2.550.1%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 51.1%
Advertisement
00:15 UTC
S
Sarmiento
RC
Rosario Central
Sarmiento Win27.3%
Draw27.5%
Rosario Central Win45.2%
BTTS: No54.4%
Under 2.563.1%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 63.1%
20:00 UTC
DR
Deportivo Riestra
CT
CA Talleres
Deportivo Riestra Win34.3%
Draw35.8%
CA Talleres Win29.9%
BTTS: No64.9%
Under 2.574.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 74.9%
22:15 UTC

VS
Vélez Sarsfield
SL
San Lorenzo
Vélez Sarsfield Win40.1%
Draw39.2%
San Lorenzo Win20.7%
BTTS: No77.3%
Under 2.584.2%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 84.2%
13:45 UTC

FV
FC Versailles 78

AF
Aubagne FC
FC Versailles 78 Win45.1%
Draw27.8%
Aubagne FC Win27.1%
BTTS: Yes54.5%
Under 2.550.5%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 54.5%
13:45 UTC

B
Bastia

Q-
Quevilly - Rouen Métropole
Bastia Win38.9%
Draw32.6%
Quevilly - Rouen Métropole Win28.6%
BTTS: No61.0%
Under 2.570.7%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 70.7%
13:45 UTC

LP
Le Puy-en-Velay

SM
Stade Malherbe Caen
Le Puy-en-Velay Win40.4%
Draw30.9%
Stade Malherbe Caen Win28.8%
BTTS: No67.7%
Under 2.574.1%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 74.1%
13:45 UTC
FF
FC Fleury
P1
Paris 13 Atletico
FC Fleury Win37.2%
Draw26.6%
Paris 13 Atletico Win36.3%
BTTS: Yes66.1%
Over 2.563.8%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 66.1%
Advertisement
13:45 UTC

UO
US Orléans
FV
FC Villefranche Beaujolais
US Orléans Win42.8%
Draw27.4%
FC Villefranche Beaujolais Win29.8%
BTTS: Yes50.0%
Under 2.552.5%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 52.5%
13:45 UTC
FR
FC Rouen

UC
US Concarneau
FC Rouen Win38.3%
Draw29.4%
US Concarneau Win32.4%
BTTS: No52.9%
Under 2.559.8%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 59.8%
13:45 UTC

VL
VFC La Roche-sur-Yon

B
Bourg-en-Bresse
VFC La Roche-sur-Yon Win46.5%
Draw26.2%
Bourg-en-Bresse Win27.3%
BTTS: Yes55.3%
Over 2.554.5%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 55.3%
13:45 UTC

AC
AS Cannes

V
Valenciennes
AS Cannes Win40.9%
Draw27.8%
Valenciennes Win31.4%
BTTS: Yes52.6%
Under 2.551.5%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 52.6%
17:00 UTC

CF
Charlotte FC

OC
Orlando City SC
Charlotte FC Win40.3%
Draw29.0%
Orlando City SC Win30.7%
BTTS: Yes81.0%
Over 2.586.1%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 86.1%
18:00 UTC

NY
New York City FC

CM
CF Montréal
New York City FC Win52.3%
Draw20.7%
CF Montréal Win27.0%
BTTS: Yes50.1%
Over 2.552.4%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 52.4%
18:00 UTC

FC
FC Cincinnati

PU
Philadelphia Union
FC Cincinnati Win28.5%
Draw17.4%
Philadelphia Union Win54.1%
BTTS: Yes92.8%
Over 2.595.8%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 95.8%
18:00 UTC

CC
Columbus Crew

DU
DC United
Columbus Crew Win48.5%
Draw23.4%
DC United Win28.1%
BTTS: Yes65.8%
Over 2.570.7%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 70.7%
19:00 UTC

SK
Sporting Kansas City

FD
FC Dallas
Sporting Kansas City Win20.3%
Draw14.9%
FC Dallas Win64.8%
BTTS: Yes85.6%
Over 2.588.6%
Prediction: FC Dallas win - 64.8%
19:00 UTC

SC
St.Louis City

SD
San Diego FC
St.Louis City Win65.4%
Draw18.5%
San Diego FC Win16.1%
BTTS: Yes69.2%
Over 2.579.0%
Prediction: St.Louis City win - 65.4%
Advertisement
21:00 UTC

LG
LA Galaxy

AF
Austin FC
LA Galaxy Win49.9%
Draw22.6%
Austin FC Win27.5%
BTTS: Yes51.5%
Under 2.551.0%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 51.5%
21:00 UTC

SJ
San Jose Earthquakes

RS
Real Salt Lake
San Jose Earthquakes Win45.4%
Draw27.1%
Real Salt Lake Win27.5%
BTTS: Yes63.9%
Over 2.560.4%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 63.9%
12:30 UTC

FH
FC Halifax Town

YT
Yeovil Town
FC Halifax Town Win44.9%
Draw25.0%
Yeovil Town Win30.1%
BTTS: Yes63.5%
Over 2.563.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 63.5%
12:30 UTC

FG
Forest Green Rovers

HT
Harrogate Town
Forest Green Rovers Win29.8%
Draw22.1%
Harrogate Town Win48.2%
BTTS: Yes71.0%
Over 2.570.1%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 71.0%
15:00 UTC

BA
Barrow AFC

E
Eastleigh
Barrow AFC Win64.9%
Draw19.2%
Eastleigh Win15.8%
BTTS: No68.7%
Under 2.564.4%
Prediction: Barrow AFC win - 64.9%
15:00 UTC

W
Wealdstone

SU
Southend United
Wealdstone Win26.7%
Draw18.7%
Southend United Win54.6%
BTTS: Yes62.0%
Over 2.570.1%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 70.1%
15:00 UTC

BW
Boreham Wood

HU
Hartlepool United
Boreham Wood Win77.0%
Draw14.4%
Hartlepool United Win8.6%
BTTS: Yes70.9%
Over 2.582.1%
Prediction: Boreham Wood win - 77.0%
15:00 UTC

WF
Worthing FC

SU
Sutton United
Worthing FC Win64.1%
Draw18.2%
Sutton United Win17.7%
BTTS: No58.0%
Under 2.550.3%
Prediction: Worthing FC win - 64.1%
15:00 UTC

AT
Aldershot Town

G
Gateshead
Aldershot Town Win65.4%
Draw18.3%
Gateshead Win16.4%
BTTS: Yes56.9%
Over 2.569.2%
Prediction: Aldershot Town win - 65.4%
15:00 UTC

SM
Solihull Moors

KH
Kidderminster Harriers
Solihull Moors Win18.7%
Draw16.3%
Kidderminster Harriers Win65.0%
BTTS: No63.6%
Under 2.554.4%
Prediction: Kidderminster Harriers win - 65.0%
Advertisement
15:00 UTC

AF
Altrincham FC

CU
Carlisle United
Altrincham FC Win41.3%
Draw25.0%
Carlisle United Win33.7%
BTTS: Yes55.8%
Under 2.550.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 55.8%
15:00 UTC

T
Tamworth

W
Woking
Tamworth Win39.2%
Draw23.7%
Woking Win37.1%
BTTS: Yes73.3%
Over 2.572.9%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 73.3%
17:30 UTC

BU
Boston United

SU
Scunthorpe United
Boston United Win34.5%
Draw25.6%
Scunthorpe United Win40.0%
BTTS: Yes65.9%
Over 2.563.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 65.9%
12:00 UTC

LP
Lokomotiv Plovdiv

L
Ludogorets
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Win21.6%
Draw37.6%
Ludogorets Win40.8%
BTTS: No68.9%
Under 2.578.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 78.9%
14:30 UTC

FD
FK Dunav Ruse

LS
Levski Sofia
FK Dunav Ruse Win15.0%
Draw19.3%
Levski Sofia Win65.8%
BTTS: No57.8%
Under 2.552.7%
Prediction: Levski Sofia win - 65.8%
17:30 UTC

CS
CSKA Sofia

SS
Slavia Sofia
CSKA Sofia Win47.6%
Draw31.9%
Slavia Sofia Win20.5%
BTTS: No58.6%
Under 2.560.0%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 60.0%
12:30 UTC

C
Chelsea

MU
Manchester United
Chelsea Win39.9%
Draw27.7%
Manchester United Win32.4%
BTTS: Yes67.1%
Over 2.565.4%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 67.1%
15:00 UTC

B
Brentford

NF
Nottingham Forest
Brentford Win48.0%
Draw25.1%
Nottingham Forest Win27.0%
BTTS: Yes67.3%
Over 2.568.7%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 68.7%
15:00 UTC

CC
Coventry City

S
Sunderland
Coventry City Win40.2%
Draw30.6%
Sunderland Win29.1%
BTTS: Yes78.8%
Over 2.580.9%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 80.9%
Advertisement
15:00 UTC

HC
Hull City

IT
Ipswich Town
Hull City Win36.2%
Draw28.6%
Ipswich Town Win35.2%
BTTS: No58.9%
Under 2.562.2%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 62.2%
15:00 UTC

B
Bournemouth

LU
Leeds United
Bournemouth Win42.0%
Draw28.0%
Leeds United Win30.1%
BTTS: Yes60.0%
Over 2.567.8%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 67.8%
15:00 UTC

MC
Manchester City

B&
Brighton & Hove Albion
Manchester City Win44.5%
Draw27.5%
Brighton & Hove Albion Win28.0%
BTTS: Yes78.3%
Over 2.582.3%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 82.3%
17:30 UTC

TH
Tottenham Hotspur

CP
Crystal Palace
Tottenham Hotspur Win39.6%
Draw21.7%
Crystal Palace Win38.8%
BTTS: Yes61.8%
Over 2.559.8%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 61.8%
20:00 UTC

AV
Aston Villa

F
Fulham
Aston Villa Win67.7%
Draw14.6%
Fulham Win17.7%
BTTS: Yes50.2%
Over 2.562.1%
Prediction: Aston Villa win - 67.7%
15:00 UTC

KM
KV Mechelen

KG
KRC Genk
KV Mechelen Win28.6%
Draw24.4%
KRC Genk Win47.0%
BTTS: Yes62.9%
Over 2.560.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 62.9%
17:15 UTC

SL
Standard Liège

KK
KV Kortrijk
Standard Liège Win52.3%
Draw25.2%
KV Kortrijk Win22.6%
BTTS: No69.5%
Under 2.570.6%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 70.6%
19:45 UTC

RA
RSC Anderlecht

KW
KVC Westerlo
RSC Anderlecht Win49.8%
Draw22.9%
KVC Westerlo Win27.3%
BTTS: Yes60.6%
Over 2.562.0%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 62.0%
19:45 UTC

SB
SK Beveren

RU
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
SK Beveren Win22.8%
Draw25.0%
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise Win52.2%
BTTS: Yes65.4%
Over 2.562.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 65.4%
13:30 UTC

A
Al-Taawoun

A
Al-Ettifaq
Al-Taawoun Win27.3%
Draw24.2%
Al-Ettifaq Win48.5%
BTTS: No58.1%
Under 2.558.0%
Prediction: BTTS No - 58.1%
Advertisement
14:55 UTC

A
Al-Fayha

AF
Al Faisaly
Al-Fayha Win38.2%
Draw26.9%
Al Faisaly Win34.9%
BTTS: Yes68.1%
Over 2.567.8%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 68.1%
18:00 UTC

A
Al-Hilal

A
Al-Fateh
Al-Hilal Win79.0%
Draw11.0%
Al-Fateh Win10.1%
BTTS: Yes52.8%
Over 2.574.4%
Prediction: Al-Hilal win - 79.0%
15:00 UTC

M
Motherwell
SM
St. Mirren
Motherwell Win38.3%
Draw34.0%
St. Mirren Win27.8%
BTTS: No53.5%
Under 2.559.5%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 59.5%
15:00 UTC

DU
Dundee United

HO
Heart of Midlothian
Dundee United Win38.4%
Draw22.9%
Heart of Midlothian Win38.8%
BTTS: Yes62.7%
Over 2.562.3%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 62.7%
15:00 UTC
K
Kilmarnock
SJ
St. Johnstone
Kilmarnock Win36.4%
Draw22.7%
St. Johnstone Win40.9%
BTTS: Yes55.8%
Under 2.550.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 55.8%
13:00 UTC

RS
Real Sociedad B

GF
Girona FC
Real Sociedad B Win29.2%
Draw27.0%
Girona FC Win43.8%
BTTS: No56.6%
Under 2.562.1%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 62.1%
15:15 UTC

E
Eibar

A
Almería
Eibar Win44.2%
Draw25.7%
Almería Win30.1%
BTTS: Yes53.8%
Under 2.551.9%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 53.8%
17:30 UTC

CF
Celta Fortuna

C
Córdoba
Celta Fortuna Win46.8%
Draw22.7%
Córdoba Win30.5%
BTTS: Yes82.0%
Over 2.585.5%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 85.5%
20:00 UTC

AB
Albacete Balompié

CS
CE Sabadell
Albacete Balompié Win25.4%
Draw32.2%
CE Sabadell Win42.4%
BTTS: No65.3%
Under 2.575.4%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 75.4%
14:00 UTC

B
Bologna

M
Monza
Bologna Win39.9%
Draw25.8%
Monza Win34.2%
BTTS: Yes56.6%
Over 2.554.3%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 56.6%
Advertisement
17:00 UTC

U
Udinese

AR
AS Roma
Udinese Win19.2%
Draw17.4%
AS Roma Win63.5%
BTTS: No58.2%
Under 2.562.3%
Prediction: AS Roma win - 63.5%
19:45 UTC

AM
AC Milan

I
Inter
AC Milan Win29.7%
Draw27.4%
Inter Win42.8%
BTTS: Yes61.8%
Over 2.560.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 61.8%
14:00 UTC

M
Modena

M
Mantova
Modena Win41.1%
Draw28.5%
Mantova Win30.4%
BTTS: Yes70.7%
Over 2.570.3%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 70.7%
14:00 UTC

S
Südtirol

C
Cesena
Südtirol Win34.5%
Draw38.3%
Cesena Win27.3%
BTTS: No66.6%
Under 2.573.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 73.9%
14:00 UTC

C
Cremonese

B
Benevento
Cremonese Win33.1%
Draw32.3%
Benevento Win34.6%
BTTS: Yes54.2%
Under 2.552.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 54.2%
16:15 UTC

C
Catanzaro

P
Padova
Catanzaro Win40.3%
Draw28.9%
Padova Win30.8%
BTTS: Yes57.5%
Over 2.552.3%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 57.5%
18:30 UTC

S
Sampdoria

VE
Virtus Entella
Sampdoria Win34.1%
Draw32.7%
Virtus Entella Win33.2%
BTTS: Yes54.3%
Under 2.551.8%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 54.3%
13:30 UTC

OF
Ospitaletto Franciacorta

T
Trento
Ospitaletto Franciacorta Win33.7%
Draw33.4%
Trento Win32.9%
BTTS: Yes56.0%
Over 2.550.1%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 56.0%
16:30 UTC

GE
Giana Erminio

AM
Alcione Milano
Giana Erminio Win29.4%
Draw39.1%
Alcione Milano Win31.6%
BTTS: No50.7%
Under 2.558.3%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 58.3%
13:30 UTC
P
Pescara
T
Torres
Pescara Win35.0%
Draw30.7%
Torres Win34.3%
BTTS: Yes52.8%
Under 2.554.0%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 54.0%
Advertisement
16:30 UTC
GM
Guidonia Montecelio 1937
P
Perugia
Guidonia Montecelio 1937 Win36.0%
Draw31.0%
Perugia Win33.0%
BTTS: Yes57.8%
Over 2.552.5%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 57.8%
16:30 UTC
V
Vado
G
Grosseto
Vado Win36.4%
Draw26.0%
Grosseto Win37.6%
BTTS: Yes77.3%
Over 2.579.6%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 79.6%
13:30 UTC

G
Giugliano

C
Casertana
Giugliano Win33.7%
Draw30.0%
Casertana Win36.3%
BTTS: No50.1%
Under 2.556.2%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 56.2%
13:30 UTC

S
Sorrento

TA
Team Altamura
Sorrento Win46.7%
Draw22.5%
Team Altamura Win30.8%
BTTS: No61.0%
Under 2.564.6%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 64.6%
13:30 UTC

AC
Audace Cerignola

C
Catania
Audace Cerignola Win35.4%
Draw33.2%
Catania Win31.5%
BTTS: No64.8%
Under 2.574.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 74.9%
13:30 UTC

B
Bari

S
Scafatese
Bari Win45.7%
Draw22.5%
Scafatese Win31.9%
BTTS: No52.1%
Under 2.556.2%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 56.2%
16:30 UTC

B
Barletta

M
Monopoli
Barletta Win38.2%
Draw19.8%
Monopoli Win42.0%
BTTS: Yes68.5%
Over 2.571.4%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 71.4%
16:30 UTC

C
Cavese

AP
AZ Picerno
Cavese Win47.5%
Draw22.6%
AZ Picerno Win29.9%
BTTS: Yes67.6%
Over 2.571.3%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 71.3%
17:00 UTC

FS
FC St. Gallen 1879

SF
Servette FC
FC St. Gallen 1879 Win40.4%
Draw27.9%
Servette FC Win31.7%
BTTS: Yes74.2%
Over 2.574.5%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 74.5%
Advertisement
17:00 UTC

GC
Grasshopper Club Zürich

FV
FC Vaduz
Grasshopper Club Zürich Win34.0%
Draw22.9%
FC Vaduz Win43.1%
BTTS: Yes79.3%
Over 2.580.8%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 80.8%
19:30 UTC

FL
FC Luzern

FS
FC Sion
FC Luzern Win35.1%
Draw26.6%
FC Sion Win38.3%
BTTS: Yes84.8%
Over 2.587.5%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 87.5%
12:00 UTC

IN
IFK Norrköping
ÖF
Östersunds FK
IFK Norrköping Win46.9%
Draw25.1%
Östersunds FK Win28.0%
BTTS: Yes50.4%
Under 2.551.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 51.9%
14:00 UTC
NU
Nordic United FC
GS
GIF Sundsvall
Nordic United FC Win41.6%
Draw25.5%
GIF Sundsvall Win32.9%
BTTS: Yes62.5%
Over 2.561.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 62.5%
14:00 UTC

NI
Norrby IF
IV
IFK Värnamo
Norrby IF Win42.9%
Draw29.4%
IFK Värnamo Win27.7%
BTTS: Yes53.5%
Under 2.551.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 53.5%
16:00 UTC
FF
Falkenbergs FF
SI
Sandvikens IF
Falkenbergs FF Win49.3%
Draw22.2%
Sandvikens IF Win28.5%
BTTS: Yes79.2%
Over 2.580.9%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 80.9%
14:00 UTC

FC
FC Corvinul Hunedoara

FA
FC Argeș Pitești
FC Corvinul Hunedoara Win51.9%
Draw23.0%
FC Argeș Pitești Win25.2%
BTTS: No76.7%
Under 2.563.1%
Prediction: BTTS No - 76.7%
17:00 UTC

FP
FC Petrolul Ploiești

C1
CFR 1907 Cluj
FC Petrolul Ploiești Win39.2%
Draw27.0%
CFR 1907 Cluj Win33.8%
BTTS: No51.0%
Under 2.558.4%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 58.4%
10:30 UTC
VF
Vanspor FK
S
Sarıyer
Vanspor FK Win35.1%
Draw31.6%
Sarıyer Win33.3%
BTTS: No53.2%
Under 2.560.2%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 60.2%
13:00 UTC

B
Bursaspor
B
Bandırmaspor
Bursaspor Win48.4%
Draw27.2%
Bandırmaspor Win24.4%
BTTS: Yes55.1%
Under 2.550.5%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 55.1%
Advertisement
13:00 UTC
FK
Fatih Karagümrük
P
Pendikspor
Fatih Karagümrük Win45.2%
Draw27.2%
Pendikspor Win27.7%
BTTS: No50.5%
Under 2.554.3%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 54.3%
16:00 UTC
MF
Manisa FK
BP
Batman Petrolspor
Manisa FK Win36.8%
Draw26.5%
Batman Petrolspor Win36.7%
BTTS: Yes72.3%
Over 2.571.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 72.3%
10:30 UTC

EF
Erzurumspor FK
ÇF
Çorum FK
Erzurumspor FK Win35.9%
Draw25.0%
Çorum FK Win39.1%
BTTS: Yes71.9%
Over 2.572.2%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 72.2%
13:00 UTC
K
Kocaelispor

ÇR
Çaykur Rizespor
Kocaelispor Win33.6%
Draw33.5%
Çaykur Rizespor Win32.9%
BTTS: No68.0%
Under 2.576.8%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 76.8%
16:00 UTC

F
Fenerbahçe

G
Göztepe
Fenerbahçe Win53.4%
Draw27.2%
Göztepe Win19.4%
BTTS: Yes62.6%
Over 2.571.4%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 71.4%
00:00 UTC

DC
Detroit City FC

HA
Hartford Athletic
Detroit City FC Win41.0%
Draw36.7%
Hartford Athletic Win22.3%
BTTS: No69.0%
Under 2.578.2%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 78.2%
01:00 UTC

EP
El Paso Locomotive FC

SA
San Antonio FC
El Paso Locomotive FC Win41.2%
Draw29.2%
San Antonio FC Win29.7%
BTTS: No55.2%
Under 2.563.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 63.9%
Advertisement
All predictions and scorelines on this website are generated using statistical algorithms and historical data analysis. They are intended as analytical insights only and are not guaranteed to be accurate. Nothing on this website constitutes betting advice. Please gamble responsibly and within your means.













