28 Oct Categoría Primera A Boyacá Chicó FC Boyacá Chicó FC 1-1 FT Junior Barranquil… Junior Barranquilla Puchar Polski Sokół Kleczew Sokół Kleczew 2-1 FT Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ Puchar Polski Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1-0 FT Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Girabola Wiliete SC Wiliete SC 1-0 FT CD São Salvador CD São Salvador Veikkausliiga AC Oulu AC Oulu 0-0 FT VPS VPS Puchar Polski Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków 0-1 FT Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Puchar Polski Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomi… 1-1 FT Wisła Płock Wisła Płock DFB Pokal SSV Jeddeloh II SSV Jeddeloh II 0-2 FT Hertha BSC Hertha BSC DFB Pokal SG Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden 2-0 FT FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 DFB Pokal SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 3-2 FT VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg DFB Pokal SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 0-1 FT VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart Serie C, Girone B Atalanta U23 Atalanta U23 2-1 FT Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro Puchar Polski GKS Tychy GKS Tychy 4-2 FT Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce Serie A Venezia Venezia 0-2 FT Inter Inter Serie A Parma Parma 0-0 FT Udinese Udinese Serie A AC Milan AC Milan 2-4 FT Bologna Bologna Allsvenskan IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 1-1 FT Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF Allsvenskan IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 0-0 FT BK Häcken BK Häcken Allsvenskan Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 0-3 FT Malmö FF Malmö FF Allsvenskan Degerfors IF Degerfors IF 0-3 FT Västerås SK Västerås SK Puchar Polski Polonia Środa Wielkopolska Polonia Środa Wie… 3-1 FT Śląsk II Wrocław Śląsk II Wrocław Serie B Pisa Pisa 3-3 FT Palermo Palermo Botola Pro Raja Club Athletic Raja Club Athletic 1-1 FT Hassania d'Agadir Hassania d'Agadir Serie B Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 0-1 FT Hellas Verona Hellas Verona Serie B Carrarese Carrarese 2-1 FT Arezzo Arezzo Carabao Cup Manchester City Manchester City 2-2 AP Brighton & Hove A… Brighton & Hove Albion Puchar Polski KS Lechia Gdańsk KS Lechia Gdańsk 0-6 FT Jagiellonia Biały… Jagiellonia Białystok Carabao Cup Sunderland Sunderland 3-2 FT Brentford Brentford Carabao Cup Fulham Fulham 0-1 FT Crystal Palace Crystal Palace Carabao Cup Bournemouth Bournemouth 3-0 FT Aston Villa Aston Villa DFB Pokal Hannover 96 Hannover 96 0-2 FT 1. FC Kaiserslaut… 1. FC Kaiserslautern DFB Pokal Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1-1 AP TSG Hoffenheim TSG Hoffenheim DFB Pokal Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkus… 5-2 FT 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg DFB Pokal FC Bayern München FC Bayern München 6-1 FT 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg National League Sutton United Sutton United 2-0 FT Aldershot Town Aldershot Town National League Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rove… 2-0 FT Eastleigh Eastleigh National League Carlisle United Carlisle United 3-0 FT Harrogate Town Harrogate Town Scottish Premiership St. Mirren St. Mirren 1-1 FT Hibernian Hibernian Scottish Premiership St. Johnstone St. Johnstone 2-2 FT Motherwell Motherwell Scottish Premiership Dundee FC Dundee FC 3-1 FT Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
SAT 31/10
Free members can view today's and tomorrow's predictions. Premium members can browse up to 7 days ahead. Upgrade
12:30 UTC
Lincoln CityLincoln City
Birmingham CityBirmingham City
Lincoln City Win29.3%
Draw23.8%
Birmingham City Win47.0%
BTTS: No57.7%
Under 2.556.6%
Prediction: BTTS No - 57.7%
Advertisement
12:30 UTC
Norwich CityNorwich City
WatfordWatford
Norwich City Win67.7%
Draw13.2%
Watford Win19.1%
BTTS: Yes53.0%
Over 2.569.9%
Prediction: Norwich City win - 67.7%
12:30 UTC
Stoke CityStoke City
Preston North EndPreston North End
Stoke City Win50.1%
Draw29.4%
Preston North End Win20.5%
BTTS: Yes59.3%
Over 2.562.8%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 62.8%
15:00 UTC
Swansea CitySwansea City
Blackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers
Swansea City Win48.2%
Draw23.8%
Blackburn Rovers Win28.0%
BTTS: No57.0%
Under 2.564.1%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 64.1%
15:00 UTC
MiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough
Charlton AthleticCharlton Athletic
Middlesbrough Win65.0%
Draw15.5%
Charlton Athletic Win19.5%
BTTS: Yes57.5%
Over 2.571.8%
Prediction: Middlesbrough win - 65.0%
15:00 UTC
West Ham UnitedWest Ham United
West Bromwich AlbionWest Bromwich Albion
West Ham United Win51.2%
Draw21.8%
West Bromwich Albion Win27.0%
BTTS: Yes71.5%
Over 2.580.5%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 80.5%
15:00 UTC
MillwallMillwall
Derby CountyDerby County
Millwall Win46.2%
Draw30.0%
Derby County Win23.8%
BTTS: Yes56.4%
Over 2.553.5%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 56.4%
15:00 UTC
WolverhamptonWolverhampton
Cardiff CityCardiff City
Wolverhampton Win45.8%
Draw23.6%
Cardiff City Win30.7%
BTTS: Yes68.4%
Over 2.572.6%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 72.6%
15:00 UTC
Bolton WanderersBolton Wanderers
Bristol CityBristol City
Bolton Wanderers Win41.4%
Draw26.9%
Bristol City Win31.7%
BTTS: Yes68.2%
Over 2.566.8%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 68.2%
15:00 UTC
SouthamptonSouthampton
Queens Park RangersQueens Park Rangers
Southampton Win65.8%
Draw16.3%
Queens Park Rangers Win17.9%
BTTS: Yes50.6%
Over 2.559.9%
Prediction: Southampton win - 65.8%
15:00 UTC
BurnleyBurnley
PortsmouthPortsmouth
Burnley Win29.0%
Draw30.2%
Portsmouth Win40.9%
BTTS: Yes58.9%
Over 2.553.9%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 58.9%
Advertisement
12:30 UTC
Plymouth ArgylePlymouth Argyle
ReadingReading
Plymouth Argyle Win37.3%
Draw30.0%
Reading Win32.7%
BTTS: Yes59.3%
Over 2.557.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 59.3%
12:30 UTC
Bradford CityBradford City
Huddersfield TownHuddersfield Town
Bradford City Win36.4%
Draw33.9%
Huddersfield Town Win29.7%
BTTS: No73.8%
Under 2.583.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 83.9%
12:30 UTC
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
Cambridge UnitedCambridge United
Leyton Orient Win33.8%
Draw27.0%
Cambridge United Win39.2%
BTTS: Yes50.3%
Under 2.556.4%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 56.4%
15:00 UTC
Wigan AthleticWigan Athletic
BromleyBromley
Wigan Athletic Win41.4%
Draw27.6%
Bromley Win31.0%
BTTS: Yes56.1%
Over 2.555.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 56.1%
15:00 UTC
Milton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes Dons
Doncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers
Milton Keynes Dons Win34.1%
Draw30.6%
Doncaster Rovers Win35.2%
BTTS: No50.3%
Under 2.557.3%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 57.3%
15:00 UTC
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
Burton AlbionBurton Albion
Wycombe Wanderers Win40.9%
Draw29.1%
Burton Albion Win29.9%
BTTS: Yes62.4%
Over 2.560.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 62.4%
15:00 UTC
BarnsleyBarnsley
Oxford UnitedOxford United
Barnsley Win31.4%
Draw26.5%
Oxford United Win42.1%
BTTS: Yes63.0%
Over 2.559.8%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 63.0%
15:00 UTC
Peterborough UnitedPeterborough United
Luton TownLuton Town
Peterborough United Win27.4%
Draw23.1%
Luton Town Win49.6%
BTTS: Yes73.9%
Over 2.577.3%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 77.3%
15:00 UTC
Leicester CityLeicester City
StevenageStevenage
Leicester City Win33.2%
Draw30.8%
Stevenage Win36.0%
BTTS: No50.3%
Under 2.557.1%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 57.1%
Advertisement
15:00 UTC
Stockport CountyStockport County
AFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon
Stockport County Win77.0%
Draw10.5%
AFC Wimbledon Win12.6%
BTTS: No60.1%
Over 2.566.3%
Prediction: Stockport County win - 77.0%
15:00 UTC
Mansfield TownMansfield Town
Notts CountyNotts County
Mansfield Town Win47.7%
Draw26.0%
Notts County Win26.2%
BTTS: Yes55.4%
Over 2.554.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 55.4%
12:30 UTC
Port ValePort Vale
RochdaleRochdale
Port Vale Win34.8%
Draw38.1%
Rochdale Win27.1%
BTTS: No82.0%
Under 2.590.2%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 90.2%
12:30 UTC
Grimsby TownGrimsby Town
York CityYork City
Grimsby Town Win36.5%
Draw32.1%
York City Win31.3%
BTTS: No56.9%
Under 2.566.0%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 66.0%
15:00 UTC
Oldham AthleticOldham Athletic
Crawley TownCrawley Town
Oldham Athletic Win44.7%
Draw27.8%
Crawley Town Win27.6%
BTTS: Yes65.5%
Over 2.567.9%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 67.9%
15:00 UTC
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
Cheltenham TownCheltenham Town
Tranmere Rovers Win44.0%
Draw22.2%
Cheltenham Town Win33.8%
BTTS: Yes62.6%
Over 2.561.8%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 62.6%
15:00 UTC
Colchester UnitedColchester United
WalsallWalsall
Colchester United Win31.3%
Draw38.0%
Walsall Win30.7%
BTTS: No64.3%
Under 2.573.4%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 73.4%
15:00 UTC
Salford CitySalford City
Exeter CityExeter City
Salford City Win48.4%
Draw35.1%
Exeter City Win16.5%
BTTS: No79.1%
Under 2.585.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 85.9%
15:00 UTC
Crewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra
BarnetBarnet
Crewe Alexandra Win30.8%
Draw29.9%
Barnet Win39.3%
BTTS: Yes64.5%
Over 2.561.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 64.5%
15:00 UTC
Shrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town
GillinghamGillingham
Shrewsbury Town Win32.6%
Draw32.8%
Gillingham Win34.7%
BTTS: Yes58.2%
Over 2.555.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 58.2%
Advertisement
15:00 UTC
Fleetwood TownFleetwood Town
Bristol RoversBristol Rovers
Fleetwood Town Win44.7%
Draw27.9%
Bristol Rovers Win27.5%
BTTS: No67.9%
Under 2.564.0%
Prediction: BTTS No - 67.9%
15:00 UTC
Swindon TownSwindon Town
Rotherham UnitedRotherham United
Swindon Town Win44.5%
Draw26.7%
Rotherham United Win28.9%
BTTS: Yes52.0%
Over 2.550.1%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 52.0%
15:00 UTC
Accrington StanleyAccrington Stanley
Northampton TownNorthampton Town
Accrington Stanley Win50.3%
Draw24.7%
Northampton Town Win25.1%
BTTS: Yes55.0%
Over 2.562.0%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 62.0%
12:30 UTC
FC Halifax TownFC Halifax Town
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
FC Halifax Town Win44.9%
Draw25.0%
Yeovil Town Win30.1%
BTTS: Yes63.5%
Over 2.563.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 63.5%
12:30 UTC
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
Harrogate TownHarrogate Town
Forest Green Rovers Win29.8%
Draw22.1%
Harrogate Town Win48.2%
BTTS: Yes71.0%
Over 2.570.1%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 71.0%
15:00 UTC
Barrow AFCBarrow AFC
EastleighEastleigh
Barrow AFC Win64.9%
Draw19.2%
Eastleigh Win15.8%
BTTS: No68.7%
Under 2.564.4%
Prediction: Barrow AFC win - 64.9%
15:00 UTC
WealdstoneWealdstone
Southend UnitedSouthend United
Wealdstone Win26.7%
Draw18.7%
Southend United Win54.6%
BTTS: Yes62.0%
Over 2.570.1%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 70.1%
15:00 UTC
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
Boreham Wood Win77.0%
Draw14.4%
Hartlepool United Win8.6%
BTTS: Yes70.9%
Over 2.582.1%
Prediction: Boreham Wood win - 77.0%
15:00 UTC
Worthing FCWorthing FC
Sutton UnitedSutton United
Worthing FC Win64.1%
Draw18.2%
Sutton United Win17.7%
BTTS: No58.0%
Under 2.550.3%
Prediction: Worthing FC win - 64.1%
15:00 UTC
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
GatesheadGateshead
Aldershot Town Win65.4%
Draw18.3%
Gateshead Win16.4%
BTTS: Yes56.9%
Over 2.569.2%
Prediction: Aldershot Town win - 65.4%
15:00 UTC
Solihull MoorsSolihull Moors
Kidderminster HarriersKidderminster Harriers
Solihull Moors Win18.7%
Draw16.3%
Kidderminster Harriers Win65.0%
BTTS: No63.6%
Under 2.554.4%
Prediction: Kidderminster Harriers win - 65.0%
Advertisement
15:00 UTC
Altrincham FCAltrincham FC
Carlisle UnitedCarlisle United
Altrincham FC Win41.3%
Draw25.0%
Carlisle United Win33.7%
BTTS: Yes55.8%
Under 2.550.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 55.8%
15:00 UTC
TamworthTamworth
WokingWoking
Tamworth Win39.2%
Draw23.7%
Woking Win37.1%
BTTS: Yes73.3%
Over 2.572.9%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 73.3%
17:30 UTC
Boston UnitedBoston United
Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe United
Boston United Win34.5%
Draw25.6%
Scunthorpe United Win40.0%
BTTS: Yes65.9%
Over 2.563.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 65.9%
Advertisement

All predictions and scorelines on this website are generated using statistical algorithms and historical data analysis. They are intended as analytical insights only and are not guaranteed to be accurate. Nothing on this website constitutes betting advice. Please gamble responsibly and within your means.