We use cookies to run the site, remember your language, and, if you allow it, measure traffic and show ads. Read our cookie policy
You must be 18 or over to use this site.
Today's Predictions
Result calls, both teams to score, and over or under 2.5 for the selected day. Not betting advice.
Free members can view today's and tomorrow's predictions. Premium members can browse up to 7 days ahead.
Upgrade
18:00 UTC

RB
RS Berkane

RZ
Renaissance Zemamra
RS Berkane Win54.1%
Draw25.8%
Renaissance Zemamra Win20.2%
BTTS: No66.5%
Under 2.571.0%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 71.0%
20:00 UTC

FU
Fath Union Sport

RC
Raja Club Athletic
Fath Union Sport Win21.9%
Draw26.5%
Raja Club Athletic Win51.6%
BTTS: No65.6%
Under 2.571.7%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 71.7%
16:45 UTC

RL
RC Lens

SC
Sporting CP
RC Lens Win35.3%
Draw26.9%
Sporting CP Win37.8%
BTTS: Yes56.3%
Over 2.551.1%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 56.3%
16:45 UTC

SF
Sabah FK

SS
SK Slavia Praha
Sabah FK Win65.8%
Draw12.2%
SK Slavia Praha Win22.0%
BTTS: No53.8%
Over 2.579.2%
Prediction: Sabah FK win - 65.8%
19:00 UTC

V
Villarreal

SN
SSC Napoli
Villarreal Win44.1%
Draw25.2%
SSC Napoli Win30.8%
BTTS: Yes67.4%
Over 2.565.3%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 67.4%
19:00 UTC

G
Galatasaray

FB
FC Barcelona
Galatasaray Win23.8%
Draw25.6%
FC Barcelona Win50.6%
BTTS: Yes67.5%
Over 2.565.4%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 67.5%
Advertisement
19:00 UTC

AM
Atlético Madrid

MU
Manchester United
Atlético Madrid Win45.3%
Draw26.2%
Manchester United Win28.5%
BTTS: No54.6%
Under 2.559.4%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 59.4%
19:00 UTC

VF
Viking FK

FB
FC Bayern München
Viking FK Win37.7%
Draw20.5%
FC Bayern München Win41.8%
BTTS: Yes84.1%
Over 2.589.9%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 89.9%
19:00 UTC

I
Inter

CB
Club Brugge KV
Inter Win50.1%
Draw22.5%
Club Brugge KV Win27.4%
BTTS: Yes78.2%
Over 2.580.2%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 80.2%
19:00 UTC

RL
RB Leipzig

PE
PSV Eindhoven
RB Leipzig Win41.9%
Draw19.7%
PSV Eindhoven Win38.4%
BTTS: Yes69.5%
Over 2.581.5%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 81.5%
19:00 UTC

A
Arsenal

L
Lille
Arsenal Win44.2%
Draw35.2%
Lille Win20.7%
BTTS: No81.7%
Under 2.589.8%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 89.8%
18:45 UTC

M
Millwall

SC
Swansea City
Millwall Win36.9%
Draw29.9%
Swansea City Win33.2%
BTTS: Yes52.6%
Under 2.554.3%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 54.3%
18:45 UTC

BC
Bristol City

BR
Blackburn Rovers
Bristol City Win40.8%
Draw26.3%
Blackburn Rovers Win32.9%
BTTS: Yes51.8%
Under 2.555.2%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 55.2%
18:45 UTC

W
Wolverhampton

BW
Bolton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Win46.8%
Draw25.3%
Bolton Wanderers Win28.0%
BTTS: Yes52.0%
Over 2.556.7%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 56.7%
18:45 UTC

B
Burnley

CA
Charlton Athletic
Burnley Win32.8%
Draw26.7%
Charlton Athletic Win40.5%
BTTS: Yes62.8%
Over 2.562.5%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 62.8%
18:45 UTC

W
Wrexham

WB
West Bromwich Albion
Wrexham Win33.8%
Draw29.2%
West Bromwich Albion Win37.0%
BTTS: Yes69.5%
Over 2.568.4%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 69.5%
Advertisement
18:45 UTC

CC
Cardiff City

W
Watford
Cardiff City Win66.4%
Draw17.6%
Watford Win16.0%
BTTS: No50.5%
Over 2.566.8%
Prediction: Cardiff City win - 66.4%
19:00 UTC

SC
Stoke City

M
Middlesbrough
Stoke City Win34.2%
Draw28.7%
Middlesbrough Win37.2%
BTTS: Yes55.8%
Over 2.551.5%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 55.8%
19:00 UTC

BC
Birmingham City

PN
Preston North End
Birmingham City Win64.4%
Draw19.6%
Preston North End Win16.1%
BTTS: Yes68.7%
Over 2.567.0%
Prediction: Birmingham City win - 64.4%
Advertisement
All predictions and scorelines on this website are generated using statistical algorithms and historical data analysis. They are intended as analytical insights only and are not guaranteed to be accurate. Nothing on this website constitutes betting advice. Please gamble responsibly and within your means.







