10 Oct Liga Profesional de Fútbol Club Atlético Unión de Santa Fe Club Atlético Uni… 0-2 FT Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia Liga MX Apertura Club Puebla Club Puebla 1-1 FT Club León Club León Categoría Primera A Once Caldas Once Caldas 1-0 FT Llaneros FC Llaneros FC Liga MX Apertura Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 3-2 FT CD Toluca CD Toluca J1 League Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 0-0 FT Yokohama F. Marin… Yokohama F. Marinos K League 1 FC Seoul FC Seoul 2-1 FT Jeju SK Jeju SK J1 League FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 3-0 FT Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds J1 League Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 2-1 FT Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama K League 1 Gimcheon Sangmu FC Gimcheon Sangmu FC 0-1 FT FC Anyang FC Anyang J1 League Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC 0-1 FT Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia Liga Portugal 2 Tondela Tondela 1-0 FT Torreense Torreense Liga 3 Leça FC Leça FC 2-0 FT AD Marco 09 AD Marco 09 Trendyol Super Lig Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 2-2 FT Amed Sportif Faal… Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 2. Bundesliga VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 1-1 FT SG Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden 2. Bundesliga Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 3-1 FT Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 2. Bundesliga 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 3-0 FT Hannover 96 Hannover 96 Championship West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Alb… 0-1 FT Birmingham City Birmingham City Championship Swansea City Swansea City 2-1 FT Norwich City Norwich City Championship Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 1-1 FT Bristol City Bristol City League One Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle 2-1 FT AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon League One Notts County Notts County 1-2 FT Oxford United Oxford United League Two Swindon Town Swindon Town 0-1 FT Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra League Two Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic 0-0 FT Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley Premier League Arsenal Arsenal 2-1 FT Leeds United Leeds United National League Carlisle United Carlisle United 0-0 FT Kidderminster Har… Kidderminster Harriers National League Altrincham FC Altrincham FC 3-1 FT Aldershot Town Aldershot Town Chinese Super League Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 7-1 FT Yunnan Yukun Yunnan Yukun Chinese Super League Chengdu Rongcheng Chengdu Rongcheng 0-1 FT Tianjin Jinmen Ti… Tianjin Jinmen Tiger Ligue 2 Nantes Nantes 0-0 FT Stade de Reims Stade de Reims Ligue 2 Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 2-3 FT Red Star FC Red Star FC Parva Liga Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 0-1 FT FK Spartak Varna FK Spartak Varna Ekstraklasa KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 3-1 FT Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Allsvenskan GAIS GAIS 0-1 FT IK Sirius IK Sirius Allsvenskan AIK AIK 5-6 FT IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna Liga Portugal 2 Amarante FC Amarante FC 1-2 FT Portimonense SAD Portimonense SAD Serie A Genoa Genoa 2-1 FT Fiorentina Fiorentina Trendyol Super Lig Samsunspor Samsunspor 0-3 FT Trabzonspor Trabzonspor Trendyol Super Lig Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 0-0 FT Erzurumspor FK Erzurumspor FK Czech First League FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 0-1 FT FK Jablonec FK Jablonec Czech First League FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň 3-0 FT Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
TUE 13/10
Free members can view today's and tomorrow's predictions. Premium members can browse up to 7 days ahead. Upgrade
16:45 UTC
RC LensRC Lens
Sporting CPSporting CP
RC Lens Win35.3%
Draw26.9%
Sporting CP Win37.8%
BTTS: Yes56.3%
Over 2.551.1%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 56.3%
16:45 UTC
Sabah FKSabah FK
SK Slavia PrahaSK Slavia Praha
Sabah FK Win65.8%
Draw12.2%
SK Slavia Praha Win22.0%
BTTS: No53.8%
Over 2.579.2%
Prediction: Sabah FK win - 65.8%
19:00 UTC
VillarrealVillarreal
SSC NapoliSSC Napoli
Villarreal Win44.1%
Draw25.2%
SSC Napoli Win30.8%
BTTS: Yes67.4%
Over 2.565.3%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 67.4%
19:00 UTC
GalatasarayGalatasaray
FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
Galatasaray Win23.8%
Draw25.6%
FC Barcelona Win50.6%
BTTS: Yes67.5%
Over 2.565.4%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 67.5%
Advertisement
19:00 UTC
Atlético MadridAtlético Madrid
Manchester UnitedManchester United
Atlético Madrid Win45.3%
Draw26.2%
Manchester United Win28.5%
BTTS: No54.6%
Under 2.559.4%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 59.4%
19:00 UTC
Viking FKViking FK
FC Bayern MünchenFC Bayern München
Viking FK Win37.7%
Draw20.5%
FC Bayern München Win41.8%
BTTS: Yes84.1%
Over 2.589.9%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 89.9%
19:00 UTC
InterInter
Club Brugge KVClub Brugge KV
Inter Win50.1%
Draw22.5%
Club Brugge KV Win27.4%
BTTS: Yes78.2%
Over 2.580.2%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 80.2%
19:00 UTC
RB LeipzigRB Leipzig
PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven
RB Leipzig Win41.9%
Draw19.7%
PSV Eindhoven Win38.4%
BTTS: Yes69.5%
Over 2.581.5%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 81.5%
19:00 UTC
ArsenalArsenal
LilleLille
Arsenal Win44.2%
Draw35.2%
Lille Win20.7%
BTTS: No81.7%
Under 2.589.8%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 89.8%
Advertisement

All predictions and scorelines on this website are generated using statistical algorithms and historical data analysis. They are intended as analytical insights only and are not guaranteed to be accurate. Nothing on this website constitutes betting advice. Please gamble responsibly and within your means.