We use cookies to run the site, remember your language, and, if you allow it, measure traffic and show ads. Read our cookie policy
You must be 18 or over to use this site.
Today's Predictions
Result calls, both teams to score, and over or under 2.5 for the selected day. Not betting advice.
Free members can view today's and tomorrow's predictions. Premium members can browse up to 7 days ahead.
Upgrade
16:45 UTC
FT

L
LASK

LF
Liverpool FC
LASK Win43.7%
Draw17.1%
Liverpool FC Win39.2%
BTTS: Yes68.0%
Over 2.582.1%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 82.1%
16:45 UTC
FT

F
Feyenoord

C
Como
Feyenoord Win42.6%
Draw24.9%
Como Win32.5%
BTTS: Yes66.0%
Over 2.564.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 66.0%
19:00 UTC
FT

RB
Real Betis

FP
FC Porto
Real Betis Win39.0%
Draw27.4%
FC Porto Win33.6%
BTTS: Yes55.7%
Under 2.550.1%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 55.7%
19:00 UTC
FT

MC
Manchester City

PS
Paris Saint-Germain
Manchester City Win50.9%
Draw22.8%
Paris Saint-Germain Win26.3%
BTTS: Yes62.3%
Over 2.561.5%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 62.3%
19:00 UTC
FT

SD
Shakhtar Donetsk

AA
AEK Athens
Shakhtar Donetsk Win29.0%
Draw29.3%
AEK Athens Win41.7%
BTTS: No52.8%
Under 2.561.1%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 61.1%
19:00 UTC
FT

AR
AS Roma

RM
Real Madrid
AS Roma Win40.1%
Draw23.7%
Real Madrid Win36.3%
BTTS: Yes50.5%
Over 2.552.4%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 52.4%
19:00 UTC
FT

B
Bodø/Glimt

BD
Borussia Dortmund
Bodø/Glimt Win45.5%
Draw25.9%
Borussia Dortmund Win28.6%
BTTS: Yes63.5%
Over 2.561.7%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 63.5%
19:00 UTC
FT

AV
Aston Villa

F
Fenerbahçe
Aston Villa Win36.4%
Draw25.6%
Fenerbahçe Win37.9%
BTTS: Yes55.8%
Over 2.552.1%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 55.8%
Advertisement
19:00 UTC
FT

ŠS
ŠK Slovan Bratislava

VS
VfB Stuttgart
ŠK Slovan Bratislava Win30.2%
Draw23.0%
VfB Stuttgart Win46.8%
BTTS: Yes68.1%
Over 2.568.1%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 68.1%
18:45 UTC
FT

NC
Norwich City

S
Southampton
Norwich City Win32.8%
Draw26.8%
Southampton Win40.3%
BTTS: Yes63.4%
Over 2.559.8%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 63.4%
18:45 UTC
FT

P
Portsmouth

SU
Sheffield United
Portsmouth Win30.8%
Draw28.8%
Sheffield United Win40.4%
BTTS: No50.4%
Under 2.557.7%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 57.7%
18:45 UTC
FT

QP
Queens Park Rangers

DC
Derby County
Queens Park Rangers Win46.6%
Draw25.5%
Derby County Win27.9%
BTTS: Yes53.3%
Under 2.553.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 53.3%
19:00 UTC
FT

LC
Lincoln City

WH
West Ham United
Lincoln City Win32.5%
Draw26.3%
West Ham United Win41.2%
BTTS: Yes64.3%
Over 2.563.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 64.3%
00:30 UTC
FT

BJ
Boca Juniors

VD
Vasco da Gama
Boca Juniors Win46.1%
Draw29.8%
Vasco da Gama Win24.1%
BTTS: No66.6%
Under 2.567.5%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 67.5%
22:00 UTC
FT

AM
Atlético Mineiro

MC
Montevideo City Torque
Atlético Mineiro Win49.1%
Draw28.0%
Montevideo City Torque Win22.9%
BTTS: Yes52.6%
Under 2.550.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 52.6%
23:30 UTC
FT

FC
FC Cincinnati

NE
New England Revolution
FC Cincinnati Win42.3%
Draw23.4%
New England Revolution Win34.3%
BTTS: Yes80.2%
Over 2.581.8%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 81.8%
Advertisement
23:30 UTC
FT

TF
Toronto FC

OC
Orlando City SC
Toronto FC Win41.1%
Draw19.1%
Orlando City SC Win39.9%
BTTS: Yes87.0%
Over 2.589.9%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 89.9%
23:30 UTC
FT

IM
Inter Miami CF

NY
New York City FC
Inter Miami CF Win55.0%
Draw24.8%
New York City FC Win20.3%
BTTS: Yes71.8%
Over 2.575.1%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 75.1%
23:30 UTC
FT

CM
CF Montréal

AU
Atlanta United
CF Montréal Win35.7%
Draw28.0%
Atlanta United Win36.3%
BTTS: Yes61.1%
Over 2.556.8%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 61.1%
23:30 UTC
FT

CC
Columbus Crew

CF
Charlotte FC
Columbus Crew Win30.7%
Draw25.8%
Charlotte FC Win43.5%
BTTS: Yes66.4%
Over 2.563.8%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 66.4%
23:30 UTC
FT

DU
DC United

NY
New York Red Bulls
DC United Win32.5%
Draw28.3%
New York Red Bulls Win39.2%
BTTS: Yes61.5%
Over 2.558.0%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 61.5%
23:00 UTC
FT

SJ
SC Jacksonville

BL
Birmingham Legion FC
SC Jacksonville Win30.7%
Draw25.6%
Birmingham Legion FC Win43.7%
BTTS: Yes72.0%
Over 2.571.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 72.0%
23:00 UTC
FT

HA
Hartford Athletic

CB
Charleston Battery
Hartford Athletic Win39.2%
Draw23.8%
Charleston Battery Win37.0%
BTTS: Yes69.5%
Over 2.568.3%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 69.5%
23:30 UTC
FT

RI
Rhode Island Union

LU
Loudoun United FC
Rhode Island Union Win46.3%
Draw31.2%
Loudoun United FC Win22.5%
BTTS: No57.0%
Under 2.558.1%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 58.1%
Advertisement
All predictions and scorelines on this website are generated using statistical algorithms and historical data analysis. They are intended as analytical insights only and are not guaranteed to be accurate. Nothing on this website constitutes betting advice. Please gamble responsibly and within your means.



