13 Oct Brasileirão Serie B Botafogo-SP Botafogo-SP 1-0 FT Ceará Ceará Brasileirão Serie A Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Braganti… 4-2 FT Cruzeiro Cruzeiro Girabola Atlético Petróleos de Luanda Atlético Petróleo… 1-0 FT Kabuscorp SCP Kabuscorp SCP Champions League Sabah FK Sabah FK 2-0 FT SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Champions League RC Lens RC Lens 0-2 FT Sporting CP Sporting CP Botola Pro RS Berkane RS Berkane 2-2 FT Renaissance Zemam… Renaissance Zemamra Championship Wrexham Wrexham 1-2 FT West Bromwich Alb… West Bromwich Albion Championship Wolverhampton Wolverhampton 1-3 FT Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers Championship Millwall Millwall 0-1 FT Swansea City Swansea City Championship Cardiff City Cardiff City 5-1 FT Watford Watford Championship Burnley Burnley 2-2 FT Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic Championship Bristol City Bristol City 0-1 FT Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers Champions League Villarreal Villarreal 3-1 FT SSC Napoli SSC Napoli Champions League RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 1-0 FT PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven Champions League Viking FK Viking FK 3-3 FT FC Bayern München FC Bayern München Champions League Galatasaray Galatasaray 1-4 FT FC Barcelona FC Barcelona Champions League Arsenal Arsenal 3-0 FT Lille Lille Champions League Inter Inter 3-4 FT Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV Champions League Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-0 FT Manchester United Manchester United Championship Stoke City Stoke City 2-3 FT Middlesbrough Middlesbrough Championship Birmingham City Birmingham City 4-0 FT Preston North End Preston North End Botola Pro Fath Union Sport Fath Union Sport 1-1 FT Raja Club Athletic Raja Club Athletic Brasileirão Serie B Athletic Club Athletic Club 2-2 FT Londrina Londrina Categoría Primera A Atlético Bucaramanga Atlético Bucarama… 1-1 FT Rionegro Águilas … Rionegro Águilas Doradas Yesterday Copa Sudamericana Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 0-1 FT Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama Czech First League Bohemians Praha 1905 Bohemians Praha 1… 1-0 FT Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav Champions League Feyenoord Feyenoord 3-2 FT Como Como Champions League LASK LASK 3-6 FT Liverpool FC Liverpool FC Taça de Portugal UD Santarém UD Santarém 2-2 FT Gil Vicente Gil Vicente Championship Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Range… 4-1 FT Derby County Derby County Championship Portsmouth Portsmouth 3-2 FT Sheffield United Sheffield United Championship Norwich City Norwich City 0-1 FT Southampton Southampton Champions League ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratisl… 0-3 FT VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart Champions League Bodø/Glimt Bodø/Glimt 1-0 FT Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund Champions League Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 3-1 FT AEK Athens AEK Athens Champions League Real Betis Real Betis 3-2 FT FC Porto FC Porto Champions League Aston Villa Aston Villa 6-0 FT Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe Champions League AS Roma AS Roma 3-4 FT Real Madrid Real Madrid Champions League Manchester City Manchester City 2-4 FT Paris Saint-Germa… Paris Saint-Germain Championship Lincoln City Lincoln City 0-6 FT West Ham United West Ham United
THU 15/10
Free members can view today's and tomorrow's predictions. Premium members can browse up to 7 days ahead. Upgrade
16:45 UTC
Mjällby AIFMjällby AIF
Inter Club d'EscaldesInter Club d'Escaldes
Mjällby AIF Win37.6%
Draw22.2%
Inter Club d'Escaldes Win40.2%
BTTS: Yes63.4%
Over 2.569.8%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 69.8%
16:45 UTC
Kuopion PalloseuraKuopion Palloseura
TrabzonsporTrabzonspor
Kuopion Palloseura Win33.9%
Draw29.4%
Trabzonspor Win36.7%
BTTS: No51.5%
Under 2.559.1%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 59.1%
16:45 UTC
HNK Hajduk SplitHNK Hajduk Split
AFC AjaxAFC Ajax
HNK Hajduk Split Win28.5%
Draw27.2%
AFC Ajax Win44.3%
BTTS: Yes61.0%
Over 2.556.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 61.0%
16:45 UTC
Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos FC
FK Borac Banja LukaFK Borac Banja Luka
Panathinaikos FC Win65.0%
Draw18.6%
FK Borac Banja Luka Win16.5%
BTTS: Yes68.3%
Over 2.576.0%
Prediction: Panathinaikos FC win - 65.0%
16:45 UTC
KAA GentKAA Gent
AGFAGF
KAA Gent Win54.5%
Draw26.0%
AGF Win19.5%
BTTS: No59.1%
Under 2.558.8%
Prediction: BTTS No - 59.1%
16:45 UTC
Riga FCRiga FC
FC Kairat AlmatyFC Kairat Almaty
Riga FC Win65.6%
Draw17.3%
FC Kairat Almaty Win17.1%
BTTS: Yes50.5%
Over 2.565.4%
Prediction: Riga FC win - 65.6%
16:45 UTC
CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
AS MonacoAS Monaco
CSKA Sofia Win35.4%
Draw22.7%
AS Monaco Win41.9%
BTTS: Yes75.7%
Over 2.581.7%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 81.7%
16:45 UTC
KF EgnatiaKF Egnatia
FC MidtjyllandFC Midtjylland
KF Egnatia Win27.0%
Draw25.9%
FC Midtjylland Win47.2%
BTTS: Yes68.9%
Over 2.567.4%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 68.9%
16:45 UTC
Universitatea CraiovaUniversitatea Craiova
GetafeGetafe
Universitatea Craiova Win65.1%
Draw16.6%
Getafe Win18.3%
BTTS: No66.9%
Over 2.553.6%
Prediction: Universitatea Craiova win - 65.1%
16:45 UTC
FC LuganoFC Lugano
FK Crvena zvezdaFK Crvena zvezda
FC Lugano Win64.1%
Draw19.2%
FK Crvena zvezda Win16.8%
BTTS: Yes51.1%
Over 2.558.2%
Prediction: FC Lugano win - 64.1%
Advertisement
19:00 UTC
Sint-Truidense VVSint-Truidense VV
FC Iberia 1999FC Iberia 1999
Sint-Truidense VV Win53.4%
Draw25.1%
FC Iberia 1999 Win21.5%
BTTS: Yes50.9%
Over 2.553.0%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 53.0%
19:00 UTC
AtalantaAtalanta
Pafos FCPafos FC
Atalanta Win49.0%
Draw30.0%
Pafos FC Win20.9%
BTTS: No66.8%
Under 2.573.2%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 73.2%
19:00 UTC
Heart of MidlothianHeart of Midlothian
FC NordsjællandFC Nordsjælland
Heart of Midlothian Win42.8%
Draw24.0%
FC Nordsjælland Win33.3%
BTTS: Yes61.0%
Over 2.565.0%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 65.0%
19:00 UTC
Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove Albion
FK Kauno ŽalgirisFK Kauno Žalgiris
Brighton & Hove Albion Win77.8%
Draw12.5%
FK Kauno Žalgiris Win9.7%
BTTS: No58.6%
Over 2.574.1%
Prediction: Brighton & Hove Albion win - 77.8%
19:00 UTC
SC FreiburgSC Freiburg
FK JablonecFK Jablonec
SC Freiburg Win68.0%
Draw17.9%
FK Jablonec Win14.2%
BTTS: Yes56.1%
Over 2.564.5%
Prediction: SC Freiburg win - 68.0%
19:00 UTC
FC KøbenhavnFC København
Sporting BragaSporting Braga
FC København Win51.7%
Draw24.3%
Sporting Braga Win24.0%
BTTS: No51.5%
Over 2.551.6%
Prediction: FC København win - 51.7%
19:00 UTC
SK BrannSK Brann
Lincoln Red ImpsLincoln Red Imps
SK Brann Win52.1%
Draw24.9%
Lincoln Red Imps Win23.0%
BTTS: Yes55.6%
Over 2.555.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 55.6%
19:00 UTC
FC TwenteFC Twente
FC ThunFC Thun
FC Twente Win78.2%
Draw10.9%
FC Thun Win10.9%
BTTS: Yes65.7%
Over 2.585.0%
Prediction: FC Twente win - 78.2%
16:45 UTC
Royale Union Saint-GilloiseRoyale Union Saint-Gilloise
Real SociedadReal Sociedad
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise Win68.0%
Draw15.3%
Real Sociedad Win16.7%
BTTS: Yes51.4%
Over 2.571.5%
Prediction: Royale Union Saint-Gilloise win - 68.0%
16:45 UTC
NK CeljeNK Celje
Omonia NicosiaOmonia Nicosia
NK Celje Win36.2%
Draw28.9%
Omonia Nicosia Win34.9%
BTTS: No51.1%
Under 2.559.0%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 59.0%
16:45 UTC
TorreenseTorreense
SunderlandSunderland
Torreense Win39.3%
Draw23.6%
Sunderland Win37.1%
BTTS: Yes58.5%
Over 2.559.9%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 59.9%
16:45 UTC
AC Sparta PrahaAC Sparta Praha
Lillestrøm SKLillestrøm SK
AC Sparta Praha Win55.0%
Draw23.3%
Lillestrøm SK Win21.8%
BTTS: No55.1%
Under 2.552.6%
Prediction: BTTS No - 55.1%
16:45 UTC
Olympique LyonnaisOlympique Lyonnais
Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace
Olympique Lyonnais Win51.4%
Draw20.3%
Crystal Palace Win28.3%
BTTS: Yes66.3%
Over 2.576.6%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 76.6%
16:45 UTC
AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar
Hapoel Be'er ShevaHapoel Be'er Sheva
AZ Alkmaar Win65.1%
Draw16.9%
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Win18.0%
BTTS: Yes67.3%
Over 2.576.0%
Prediction: AZ Alkmaar win - 65.1%
16:45 UTC
Red Bull SalzburgRed Bull Salzburg
AC MilanAC Milan
Red Bull Salzburg Win48.5%
Draw23.1%
AC Milan Win28.4%
BTTS: No53.8%
Over 2.550.9%
Prediction: BTTS No - 53.8%
16:45 UTC
Lech PoznańLech Poznań
Bayer 04 LeverkusenBayer 04 Leverkusen
Lech Poznań Win40.9%
Draw20.4%
Bayer 04 Leverkusen Win38.7%
BTTS: Yes68.6%
Over 2.577.8%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 77.8%
19:00 UTC
NEC NijmegenNEC Nijmegen
Levski SofiaLevski Sofia
NEC Nijmegen Win28.7%
Draw25.1%
Levski Sofia Win46.2%
BTTS: Yes57.9%
Over 2.556.4%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 57.9%
Advertisement
19:00 UTC
Ferencváros TCFerencváros TC
FC Viktoria PlzeňFC Viktoria Plzeň
Ferencváros TC Win64.2%
Draw18.2%
FC Viktoria Plzeň Win17.6%
BTTS: No55.5%
Over 2.553.8%
Prediction: Ferencváros TC win - 64.2%
19:00 UTC
Olympique de MarseilleOlympique de Marseille
Olympiacos FCOlympiacos FC
Olympique de Marseille Win36.3%
Draw27.5%
Olympiacos FC Win36.2%
BTTS: Yes53.7%
Under 2.552.9%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 53.7%
19:00 UTC
BenficaBenfica
CelticCeltic
Benfica Win64.0%
Draw17.0%
Celtic Win19.1%
BTTS: Yes72.8%
Over 2.578.8%
Prediction: Benfica win - 64.0%
19:00 UTC
GNK Dinamo ZagrebGNK Dinamo Zagreb
RSC AnderlechtRSC Anderlecht
GNK Dinamo Zagreb Win48.5%
Draw22.4%
RSC Anderlecht Win29.1%
BTTS: Yes67.5%
Over 2.572.6%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 72.6%
19:00 UTC
Stade RennaisStade Rennais
OFI CreteOFI Crete
Stade Rennais Win54.9%
Draw22.1%
OFI Crete Win23.1%
BTTS: Yes56.7%
Over 2.560.0%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 60.0%
19:00 UTC
BournemouthBournemouth
SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz
Bournemouth Win49.9%
Draw23.2%
SK Sturm Graz Win26.9%
BTTS: Yes52.2%
Over 2.554.0%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 54.0%
19:00 UTC
Jagiellonia BiałystokJagiellonia Białystok
FC Ararat-ArmeniaFC Ararat-Armenia
Jagiellonia Białystok Win52.6%
Draw23.8%
FC Ararat-Armenia Win23.6%
BTTS: Yes56.7%
Over 2.557.8%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 57.8%
19:00 UTC
TSG HoffenheimTSG Hoffenheim
Beşiktaş JKBeşiktaş JK
TSG Hoffenheim Win35.3%
Draw25.9%
Beşiktaş JK Win38.8%
BTTS: Yes61.1%
Over 2.557.8%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 61.1%
19:00 UTC
Celta VigoCelta Vigo
JuventusJuventus
Celta Vigo Win31.4%
Draw28.6%
Juventus Win40.0%
BTTS: No50.2%
Under 2.557.4%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 57.4%
Advertisement

All predictions and scorelines on this website are generated using statistical algorithms and historical data analysis. They are intended as analytical insights only and are not guaranteed to be accurate. Nothing on this website constitutes betting advice. Please gamble responsibly and within your means.