We use cookies to run the site, remember your language, and, if you allow it, measure traffic and show ads. Read our cookie policy
You must be 18 or over to use this site.
Today's Predictions
Result calls, both teams to score, and over or under 2.5 for the selected day. Not betting advice.
Free members can view today's and tomorrow's predictions. Premium members can browse up to 7 days ahead.
Upgrade
16:45 UTC

MA
Mjällby AIF

IC
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Mjällby AIF Win37.6%
Draw22.2%
Inter Club d'Escaldes Win40.2%
BTTS: Yes63.4%
Over 2.569.8%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 69.8%
16:45 UTC

KP
Kuopion Palloseura

T
Trabzonspor
Kuopion Palloseura Win33.9%
Draw29.4%
Trabzonspor Win36.7%
BTTS: No51.5%
Under 2.559.1%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 59.1%
16:45 UTC

HH
HNK Hajduk Split

AA
AFC Ajax
HNK Hajduk Split Win28.5%
Draw27.2%
AFC Ajax Win44.3%
BTTS: Yes61.0%
Over 2.556.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 61.0%
16:45 UTC

PF
Panathinaikos FC

FB
FK Borac Banja Luka
Panathinaikos FC Win65.0%
Draw18.6%
FK Borac Banja Luka Win16.5%
BTTS: Yes68.3%
Over 2.576.0%
Prediction: Panathinaikos FC win - 65.0%
16:45 UTC

KG
KAA Gent

A
AGF
KAA Gent Win54.5%
Draw26.0%
AGF Win19.5%
BTTS: No59.1%
Under 2.558.8%
Prediction: BTTS No - 59.1%
16:45 UTC

RF
Riga FC

FK
FC Kairat Almaty
Riga FC Win65.6%
Draw17.3%
FC Kairat Almaty Win17.1%
BTTS: Yes50.5%
Over 2.565.4%
Prediction: Riga FC win - 65.6%
16:45 UTC

CS
CSKA Sofia

AM
AS Monaco
CSKA Sofia Win35.4%
Draw22.7%
AS Monaco Win41.9%
BTTS: Yes75.7%
Over 2.581.7%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 81.7%
16:45 UTC

KE
KF Egnatia

FM
FC Midtjylland
KF Egnatia Win27.0%
Draw25.9%
FC Midtjylland Win47.2%
BTTS: Yes68.9%
Over 2.567.4%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 68.9%
16:45 UTC

UC
Universitatea Craiova

G
Getafe
Universitatea Craiova Win65.1%
Draw16.6%
Getafe Win18.3%
BTTS: No66.9%
Over 2.553.6%
Prediction: Universitatea Craiova win - 65.1%
16:45 UTC

FL
FC Lugano

FC
FK Crvena zvezda
FC Lugano Win64.1%
Draw19.2%
FK Crvena zvezda Win16.8%
BTTS: Yes51.1%
Over 2.558.2%
Prediction: FC Lugano win - 64.1%
Advertisement
19:00 UTC

SV
Sint-Truidense VV

FI
FC Iberia 1999
Sint-Truidense VV Win53.4%
Draw25.1%
FC Iberia 1999 Win21.5%
BTTS: Yes50.9%
Over 2.553.0%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 53.0%
19:00 UTC

A
Atalanta

PF
Pafos FC
Atalanta Win49.0%
Draw30.0%
Pafos FC Win20.9%
BTTS: No66.8%
Under 2.573.2%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 73.2%
19:00 UTC

HO
Heart of Midlothian

FN
FC Nordsjælland
Heart of Midlothian Win42.8%
Draw24.0%
FC Nordsjælland Win33.3%
BTTS: Yes61.0%
Over 2.565.0%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 65.0%
19:00 UTC

B&
Brighton & Hove Albion

FK
FK Kauno Žalgiris
Brighton & Hove Albion Win77.8%
Draw12.5%
FK Kauno Žalgiris Win9.7%
BTTS: No58.6%
Over 2.574.1%
Prediction: Brighton & Hove Albion win - 77.8%
19:00 UTC

SF
SC Freiburg

FJ
FK Jablonec
SC Freiburg Win68.0%
Draw17.9%
FK Jablonec Win14.2%
BTTS: Yes56.1%
Over 2.564.5%
Prediction: SC Freiburg win - 68.0%
19:00 UTC

FK
FC København

SB
Sporting Braga
FC København Win51.7%
Draw24.3%
Sporting Braga Win24.0%
BTTS: No51.5%
Over 2.551.6%
Prediction: FC København win - 51.7%
19:00 UTC

SB
SK Brann

LR
Lincoln Red Imps
SK Brann Win52.1%
Draw24.9%
Lincoln Red Imps Win23.0%
BTTS: Yes55.6%
Over 2.555.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 55.6%
19:00 UTC

FT
FC Twente

FT
FC Thun
FC Twente Win78.2%
Draw10.9%
FC Thun Win10.9%
BTTS: Yes65.7%
Over 2.585.0%
Prediction: FC Twente win - 78.2%
01:30 UTC
LIVE

AN
Atlético Nacional

IM
Independiente Medellín
Atlético Nacional Win44.5%
Draw32.4%
Independiente Medellín Win23.1%
BTTS: No55.9%
Under 2.556.0%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 56.0%
23:00 UTC

ID
Internacional de Bogotá

LF
Llaneros FC
Internacional de Bogotá Win43.2%
Draw30.7%
Llaneros FC Win26.2%
BTTS: Yes54.9%
Over 2.550.1%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 54.9%
Advertisement
16:45 UTC

RU
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise

RS
Real Sociedad
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise Win68.0%
Draw15.3%
Real Sociedad Win16.7%
BTTS: Yes51.4%
Over 2.571.5%
Prediction: Royale Union Saint-Gilloise win - 68.0%
16:45 UTC

NC
NK Celje

ON
Omonia Nicosia
NK Celje Win36.2%
Draw28.9%
Omonia Nicosia Win34.9%
BTTS: No51.1%
Under 2.559.0%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 59.0%
16:45 UTC

T
Torreense

S
Sunderland
Torreense Win39.3%
Draw23.6%
Sunderland Win37.1%
BTTS: Yes58.5%
Over 2.559.9%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 59.9%
16:45 UTC

AS
AC Sparta Praha

LS
Lillestrøm SK
AC Sparta Praha Win55.0%
Draw23.3%
Lillestrøm SK Win21.8%
BTTS: No55.1%
Under 2.552.6%
Prediction: BTTS No - 55.1%
16:45 UTC

OL
Olympique Lyonnais

CP
Crystal Palace
Olympique Lyonnais Win51.4%
Draw20.3%
Crystal Palace Win28.3%
BTTS: Yes66.3%
Over 2.576.6%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 76.6%
16:45 UTC

AA
AZ Alkmaar

HB
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
AZ Alkmaar Win65.1%
Draw16.9%
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Win18.0%
BTTS: Yes67.3%
Over 2.576.0%
Prediction: AZ Alkmaar win - 65.1%
16:45 UTC
RB
Red Bull Salzburg

AM
AC Milan
Red Bull Salzburg Win48.5%
Draw23.1%
AC Milan Win28.4%
BTTS: No53.8%
Over 2.550.9%
Prediction: BTTS No - 53.8%
16:45 UTC

LP
Lech Poznań

B0
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Lech Poznań Win40.9%
Draw20.4%
Bayer 04 Leverkusen Win38.7%
BTTS: Yes68.6%
Over 2.577.8%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 77.8%
19:00 UTC

NN
NEC Nijmegen

LS
Levski Sofia
NEC Nijmegen Win28.7%
Draw25.1%
Levski Sofia Win46.2%
BTTS: Yes57.9%
Over 2.556.4%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 57.9%
Advertisement
19:00 UTC

FT
Ferencváros TC

FV
FC Viktoria Plzeň
Ferencváros TC Win64.2%
Draw18.2%
FC Viktoria Plzeň Win17.6%
BTTS: No55.5%
Over 2.553.8%
Prediction: Ferencváros TC win - 64.2%
19:00 UTC

OD
Olympique de Marseille

OF
Olympiacos FC
Olympique de Marseille Win36.3%
Draw27.5%
Olympiacos FC Win36.2%
BTTS: Yes53.7%
Under 2.552.9%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 53.7%
19:00 UTC

B
Benfica

C
Celtic
Benfica Win64.0%
Draw17.0%
Celtic Win19.1%
BTTS: Yes72.8%
Over 2.578.8%
Prediction: Benfica win - 64.0%
19:00 UTC

GD
GNK Dinamo Zagreb

RA
RSC Anderlecht
GNK Dinamo Zagreb Win48.5%
Draw22.4%
RSC Anderlecht Win29.1%
BTTS: Yes67.5%
Over 2.572.6%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 72.6%
19:00 UTC

SR
Stade Rennais

OC
OFI Crete
Stade Rennais Win54.9%
Draw22.1%
OFI Crete Win23.1%
BTTS: Yes56.7%
Over 2.560.0%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 60.0%
19:00 UTC

B
Bournemouth

SS
SK Sturm Graz
Bournemouth Win49.9%
Draw23.2%
SK Sturm Graz Win26.9%
BTTS: Yes52.2%
Over 2.554.0%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 54.0%
19:00 UTC

JB
Jagiellonia Białystok

FA
FC Ararat-Armenia
Jagiellonia Białystok Win52.6%
Draw23.8%
FC Ararat-Armenia Win23.6%
BTTS: Yes56.7%
Over 2.557.8%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 57.8%
19:00 UTC

TH
TSG Hoffenheim

BJ
Beşiktaş JK
TSG Hoffenheim Win35.3%
Draw25.9%
Beşiktaş JK Win38.8%
BTTS: Yes61.1%
Over 2.557.8%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 61.1%
19:00 UTC

CV
Celta Vigo

J
Juventus
Celta Vigo Win31.4%
Draw28.6%
Juventus Win40.0%
BTTS: No50.2%
Under 2.557.4%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 57.4%
00:30 UTC
FT

CF
Chicago Fire

PU
Philadelphia Union
Chicago Fire Win33.9%
Draw23.6%
Philadelphia Union Win42.6%
BTTS: Yes82.0%
Over 2.584.3%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 84.3%
00:30 UTC
FT

SC
St.Louis City

VW
Vancouver Whitecaps
St.Louis City Win47.2%
Draw22.5%
Vancouver Whitecaps Win30.3%
BTTS: Yes78.6%
Over 2.579.8%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 79.8%
00:30 UTC
FT

NS
Nashville SC

SK
Sporting Kansas City
Nashville SC Win78.0%
Draw12.4%
Sporting Kansas City Win9.6%
BTTS: No50.3%
Over 2.578.2%
Prediction: Nashville SC win - 78.0%
00:30 UTC
FT

FD
FC Dallas

SS
Seattle Sounders FC
FC Dallas Win45.0%
Draw27.0%
Seattle Sounders FC Win28.0%
BTTS: Yes59.5%
Over 2.555.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 59.5%
01:30 UTC
LIVE

CR
Colorado Rapids

MU
Minnesota United
Colorado Rapids Win47.6%
Draw24.8%
Minnesota United Win27.6%
BTTS: Yes65.1%
Over 2.565.4%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 65.4%
01:30 UTC
LIVE

RS
Real Salt Lake

SJ
San Jose Earthquakes
Real Salt Lake Win39.1%
Draw23.1%
San Jose Earthquakes Win37.8%
BTTS: Yes67.5%
Over 2.565.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 67.5%
02:30 UTC
LIVE

LA
Los Angeles FC

AF
Austin FC
Los Angeles FC Win52.8%
Draw24.4%
Austin FC Win22.8%
BTTS: No54.3%
Over 2.552.9%
Prediction: BTTS No - 54.3%
02:30 UTC
LIVE

LG
LA Galaxy

PT
Portland Timbers
LA Galaxy Win41.0%
Draw31.3%
Portland Timbers Win27.7%
BTTS: Yes69.0%
Over 2.567.3%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 69.0%
02:30 UTC
LIVE

SD
San Diego FC

HD
Houston Dynamo
San Diego FC Win36.7%
Draw24.4%
Houston Dynamo Win38.9%
BTTS: Yes65.8%
Over 2.563.0%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 65.8%
Advertisement
13:40 UTC

AF
Al Faisaly

A
Al-Kholood
Al Faisaly Win33.2%
Draw30.7%
Al-Kholood Win36.1%
BTTS: No54.8%
Under 2.563.5%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 63.5%
14:50 UTC

A
Al-Khaleej

A
Al-Fayha
Al-Khaleej Win36.4%
Draw30.9%
Al-Fayha Win32.7%
BTTS: No57.6%
Under 2.565.7%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 65.7%
15:15 UTC

A
Al-Hazem

A
Al-Fateh
Al-Hazem Win44.1%
Draw31.5%
Al-Fateh Win24.4%
BTTS: No55.0%
Under 2.561.6%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 61.6%
Advertisement
All predictions and scorelines on this website are generated using statistical algorithms and historical data analysis. They are intended as analytical insights only and are not guaranteed to be accurate. Nothing on this website constitutes betting advice. Please gamble responsibly and within your means.



