We use cookies to run the site, remember your language, and, if you allow it, measure traffic and show ads. Read our cookie policy
You must be 18 or over to use this site.
Today's Predictions
Result calls, both teams to score, and over or under 2.5 for the selected day. Not betting advice.
Free members can view today's and tomorrow's predictions. Premium members can browse up to 7 days ahead.
Upgrade
16:30 UTC

HK
Holstein Kiel

HB
Hertha BSC
Holstein Kiel Win16.8%
Draw16.8%
Hertha BSC Win66.4%
BTTS: Yes65.7%
Over 2.581.1%
Prediction: Hertha BSC win - 66.4%
16:30 UTC

EC
Energie Cottbus

1F
1. FC Nürnberg
Energie Cottbus Win26.8%
Draw24.2%
1. FC Nürnberg Win49.0%
BTTS: Yes73.9%
Over 2.578.0%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 78.0%
22:30 UTC

PP
Ponte Preta

AG
Atlético Goianiense
Ponte Preta Win12.1%
Draw23.5%
Atlético Goianiense Win64.4%
BTTS: No78.1%
Under 2.581.8%
Prediction: Atlético Goianiense win - 64.4%
23:30 UTC

SR
Sport Recife

F
Fortaleza
Sport Recife Win34.2%
Draw30.9%
Fortaleza Win34.9%
BTTS: No62.0%
Under 2.570.4%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 70.4%
13:00 UTC
EM
El Merriekh Bentiu

PF
Pyramids FC
El Merriekh Bentiu Win36.2%
Draw32.3%
Pyramids FC Win31.5%
BTTS: No63.8%
Under 2.568.5%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 68.5%
16:00 UTC

AF
APR FC

ZS
Zamalek SC
APR FC Win40.6%
Draw30.4%
Zamalek SC Win29.0%
BTTS: Yes56.8%
Over 2.552.4%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 56.8%
Advertisement
16:00 UTC

WK
Wieczysta Kraków

RC
Raków Częstochowa
Wieczysta Kraków Win33.3%
Draw26.7%
Raków Częstochowa Win39.9%
BTTS: Yes60.8%
Over 2.558.9%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 60.8%
18:30 UTC

WŁ
Widzew Łódź

WK
Wisła Kraków
Widzew Łódź Win36.6%
Draw24.5%
Wisła Kraków Win38.9%
BTTS: Yes75.1%
Over 2.576.3%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 76.3%
18:00 UTC

AF
Annecy FC

N
Nancy
Annecy FC Win33.8%
Draw33.2%
Nancy Win32.9%
BTTS: No50.7%
Under 2.558.1%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 58.1%
18:00 UTC

SD
Stade de Reims

D
Dijon
Stade de Reims Win41.6%
Draw30.4%
Dijon Win27.9%
BTTS: Yes65.2%
Over 2.562.3%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 65.2%
18:00 UTC

GF
Grenoble Foot 38

UB
US Boulogne Côte-d'Opale
Grenoble Foot 38 Win32.1%
Draw43.5%
US Boulogne Côte-d'Opale Win24.4%
BTTS: No84.2%
Under 2.592.6%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 92.6%
18:00 UTC

G
Guingamp

PF
Pau FC
Guingamp Win37.3%
Draw26.9%
Pau FC Win35.8%
BTTS: Yes57.2%
Over 2.554.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 57.2%
18:00 UTC

SL
Stade Lavallois

CF
Clermont Foot
Stade Lavallois Win32.8%
Draw35.7%
Clermont Foot Win31.5%
BTTS: Yes50.6%
Under 2.556.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 56.9%
15:00 UTC

SO
SC Oțelul Galați

FC
FK Csíkszereda Miercurea Ciuc
SC Oțelul Galați Win52.5%
Draw23.4%
FK Csíkszereda Miercurea Ciuc Win24.1%
BTTS: No58.5%
Over 2.552.2%
Prediction: BTTS No - 58.5%
Advertisement
18:00 UTC

FD
FC Dinamo București

FB
FC Botoșani
FC Dinamo București Win64.9%
Draw22.4%
FC Botoșani Win12.8%
BTTS: Yes56.2%
Over 2.569.6%
Prediction: FC Dinamo București win - 64.9%
Advertisement
All predictions and scorelines on this website are generated using statistical algorithms and historical data analysis. They are intended as analytical insights only and are not guaranteed to be accurate. Nothing on this website constitutes betting advice. Please gamble responsibly and within your means.



























