15 Oct Copa Libertadores Fluminense Fluminense 1-2 FT Palmeiras Palmeiras MLS Nashville SC Nashville SC 4-0 FT Sporting Kansas C… Sporting Kansas City MLS St.Louis City St.Louis City 0-0 FT Vancouver Whiteca… Vancouver Whitecaps MLS Chicago Fire Chicago Fire 1-3 FT Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union MLS FC Dallas FC Dallas 1-0 FT Seattle Sounders … Seattle Sounders FC MLS Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake 1-1 FT San Jose Earthqua… San Jose Earthquakes MLS Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids 2-2 FT Minnesota United Minnesota United Copa Colombia Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 3-2 FT Independiente Med… Independiente Medellín MLS San Diego FC San Diego FC 3-3 FT Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo MLS LA Galaxy LA Galaxy 2-0 FT Portland Timbers Portland Timbers MLS Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC 3-1 FT Austin FC Austin FC Saudi Pro League Al Faisaly Al Faisaly 3-2 FT Al-Kholood Al-Kholood Saudi Pro League Al-Khaleej Al-Khaleej 2-0 FT Al-Fayha Al-Fayha Saudi Pro League Al-Hazem Al-Hazem 2-3 FT Al-Fateh Al-Fateh Conference League Kuopion Palloseura Kuopion Palloseura 2-4 FT Trabzonspor Trabzonspor Conference League Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Cra… 1-1 FT Getafe Getafe Conference League Riga FC Riga FC 1-1 FT FC Kairat Almaty FC Kairat Almaty Conference League Panathinaikos FC Panathinaikos FC 2-1 FT FK Borac Banja Lu… FK Borac Banja Luka Conference League Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 2-0 FT Inter Club d'Esca… Inter Club d'Escaldes Conference League KF Egnatia KF Egnatia 1-1 FT FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland Conference League KAA Gent KAA Gent 1-0 FT AGF AGF Conference League HNK Hajduk Split HNK Hajduk Split 2-1 FT AFC Ajax AFC Ajax Conference League FC Lugano FC Lugano 3-2 FT FK Crvena zvezda FK Crvena zvezda Conference League CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1-2 FT AS Monaco AS Monaco Europa League Torreense Torreense 1-2 FT Sunderland Sunderland Europa League Royale Union Saint-Gilloise Royale Union Sain… 1-1 FT Real Sociedad Real Sociedad Europa League Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 0-4 FT AC Milan AC Milan Europa League Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais 3-2 FT Crystal Palace Crystal Palace Europa League NK Celje NK Celje 0-3 FT Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia Europa League Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 0-4 FT Bayer 04 Leverkus… Bayer 04 Leverkusen Europa League AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2-1 FT Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva Europa League AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 1-1 FT Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK Conference League Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 2-0 FT FC Iberia 1999 FC Iberia 1999 Conference League SK Brann SK Brann 2-1 FT Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps Conference League SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 3-2 FT FK Jablonec FK Jablonec Conference League Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothi… 1-1 FT FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland Conference League FC Twente FC Twente 1-0 FT FC Thun FC Thun Conference League FC København FC København 3-0 FT Sporting Braga Sporting Braga Conference League Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove A… 4-0 FT FK Kauno Žalgiris FK Kauno Žalgiris Conference League Atalanta Atalanta 3-1 FT Pafos FC Pafos FC
SUN 18/10
Free members can view today's and tomorrow's predictions. Premium members can browse up to 7 days ahead. Upgrade
12:30 UTC
Wolfsberger ACWolfsberger AC
WSG TirolWSG Tirol
Wolfsberger AC Win39.7%
Draw25.6%
WSG Tirol Win34.7%
BTTS: Yes64.1%
Over 2.561.9%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 64.1%
12:30 UTC
Red Bull SalzburgRed Bull Salzburg
SCR AltachSCR Altach
Red Bull Salzburg Win76.6%
Draw11.1%
SCR Altach Win12.3%
BTTS: No74.7%
Over 2.569.0%
Prediction: Red Bull Salzburg win - 76.6%
Advertisement
15:00 UTC
SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz
Grazer AK 1902Grazer AK 1902
SK Sturm Graz Win65.1%
Draw14.1%
Grazer AK 1902 Win20.7%
BTTS: No75.3%
Over 2.557.5%
Prediction: SK Sturm Graz win - 65.1%
14:00 UTC
GD AlcochetenseGD Alcochetense
CS MarítimoCS Marítimo
GD Alcochetense Win51.4%
Draw16.7%
CS Marítimo Win31.9%
BTTS: No59.2%
Over 2.561.7%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 61.7%
14:00 UTC
Vitória de SetúbalVitória de Setúbal
União Desportiva da SerraUnião Desportiva da Serra
Vitória de Setúbal Win35.2%
Draw19.6%
União Desportiva da Serra Win45.3%
BTTS: Yes74.7%
Over 2.578.7%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 78.7%
14:00 UTC
TondelaTondela
FC AlvercaFC Alverca
Tondela Win37.5%
Draw31.7%
FC Alverca Win30.8%
BTTS: No59.0%
Under 2.567.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 67.9%
14:00 UTC
CD FátimaCD Fátima
Académico Viseu FCAcadémico Viseu FC
CD Fátima Win38.1%
Draw23.2%
Académico Viseu FC Win38.7%
BTTS: Yes61.7%
Over 2.561.5%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 61.7%
14:00 UTC
SC OlhanenseSC Olhanense
Oliveira HospitalOliveira Hospital
SC Olhanense Win34.6%
Draw25.6%
Oliveira Hospital Win39.8%
BTTS: No56.6%
Under 2.565.4%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 65.4%
14:00 UTC
FC AlpendoradaFC Alpendorada
Casa PiaCasa Pia
FC Alpendorada Win43.2%
Draw26.8%
Casa Pia Win30.0%
BTTS: No58.7%
Under 2.566.8%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 66.8%
Advertisement
14:00 UTC
FelgueirasFelgueiras
AD FafeAD Fafe
Felgueiras Win34.6%
Draw26.8%
AD Fafe Win38.6%
BTTS: No59.1%
Under 2.568.3%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 68.3%
14:00 UTC
Brito SCBrito SC
GD Vitória SernacheGD Vitória Sernache
Brito SC Win43.8%
Draw19.4%
GD Vitória Sernache Win36.8%
BTTS: Yes73.5%
Over 2.578.8%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 78.8%
14:00 UTC
Sport Comércio e SalgueirosSport Comércio e Salgueiros
Estoril PraiaEstoril Praia
Sport Comércio e Salgueiros Win50.0%
Draw27.0%
Estoril Praia Win23.1%
BTTS: No77.3%
Under 2.579.4%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 79.4%
14:00 UTC
Lusitânia LourosaLusitânia Lourosa
AD Os LimianosAD Os Limianos
Lusitânia Lourosa Win37.7%
Draw23.8%
AD Os Limianos Win38.5%
BTTS: Yes63.3%
Over 2.560.8%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 63.3%
14:00 UTC
CD MafraCD Mafra
Santa ClaraSanta Clara
CD Mafra Win34.1%
Draw24.0%
Santa Clara Win41.9%
BTTS: Yes59.5%
Over 2.554.7%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 59.5%
18:30 UTC
USC ParedesUSC Paredes
FamalicãoFamalicão
USC Paredes Win44.7%
Draw24.9%
Famalicão Win30.4%
BTTS: Yes54.7%
Over 2.550.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 54.7%
18:45 UTC
C.F. Os BelenensesC.F. Os Belenenses
FC AroucaFC Arouca
C.F. Os Belenenses Win49.5%
Draw25.8%
FC Arouca Win24.7%
BTTS: No76.3%
Under 2.576.6%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 76.6%
Advertisement

All predictions and scorelines on this website are generated using statistical algorithms and historical data analysis. They are intended as analytical insights only and are not guaranteed to be accurate. Nothing on this website constitutes betting advice. Please gamble responsibly and within your means.