We use cookies to run the site, remember your language, and, if you allow it, measure traffic and show ads. Read our cookie policy
You must be 18 or over to use this site.
Today's Predictions
Result calls, both teams to score, and over or under 2.5 for the selected day. Not betting advice.
Free members can view today's and tomorrow's predictions. Premium members can browse up to 7 days ahead.
Upgrade
11:30 UTC

SD
SG Dynamo Dresden

1F
1. FC Magdeburg
SG Dynamo Dresden Win28.4%
Draw24.9%
1. FC Magdeburg Win46.7%
BTTS: No53.5%
Over 2.552.6%
Prediction: BTTS No - 53.5%
11:30 UTC

AB
Arminia Bielefeld

VO
VfL Osnabrück
Arminia Bielefeld Win44.3%
Draw26.1%
VfL Osnabrück Win29.6%
BTTS: Yes70.7%
Over 2.571.9%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 71.9%
11:30 UTC

KS
Karlsruher SC

D9
Darmstadt 98
Karlsruher SC Win31.6%
Draw27.5%
Darmstadt 98 Win40.9%
BTTS: Yes65.6%
Over 2.563.5%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 65.6%
12:00 UTC

VS
Västerås SK

MA
Mjällby AIF
Västerås SK Win54.7%
Draw24.9%
Mjällby AIF Win20.4%
BTTS: No56.7%
Over 2.551.2%
Prediction: BTTS No - 56.7%
12:00 UTC

IS
IK Sirius

IE
IF Elfsborg
IK Sirius Win47.8%
Draw19.4%
IF Elfsborg Win32.8%
BTTS: Yes67.2%
Over 2.565.0%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 67.2%
14:30 UTC

HB
Halmstads BK

HI
Hammarby IF
Halmstads BK Win19.6%
Draw33.6%
Hammarby IF Win46.8%
BTTS: No57.4%
Under 2.564.5%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 64.5%
14:30 UTC

MF
Malmö FF

BH
BK Häcken
Malmö FF Win33.6%
Draw27.6%
BK Häcken Win38.9%
BTTS: Yes73.1%
Over 2.573.2%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 73.2%
14:30 UTC

ÖI
Örgryte IS

G
GAIS
Örgryte IS Win29.6%
Draw23.7%
GAIS Win46.8%
BTTS: Yes70.4%
Over 2.571.6%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 71.6%
12:30 UTC

WA
Wolfsberger AC

WT
WSG Tirol
Wolfsberger AC Win39.7%
Draw25.6%
WSG Tirol Win34.7%
BTTS: Yes64.1%
Over 2.561.9%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 64.1%
12:30 UTC
RB
Red Bull Salzburg

SA
SCR Altach
Red Bull Salzburg Win76.6%
Draw11.1%
SCR Altach Win12.3%
BTTS: No74.7%
Over 2.569.0%
Prediction: Red Bull Salzburg win - 76.6%
Advertisement
15:00 UTC

SS
SK Sturm Graz
GA
Grazer AK 1902
SK Sturm Graz Win65.1%
Draw14.1%
Grazer AK 1902 Win20.7%
BTTS: No75.3%
Over 2.557.5%
Prediction: SK Sturm Graz win - 65.1%
18:00 UTC
WS
Wydad Sportive Témara

KA
Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech
Wydad Sportive Témara Win31.5%
Draw38.5%
Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech Win30.0%
BTTS: No76.0%
Under 2.585.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 85.9%
20:00 UTC

WC
Wydad Casablanca

US
Union Sportive Amal Tiznit
Wydad Casablanca Win30.1%
Draw31.4%
Union Sportive Amal Tiznit Win38.6%
BTTS: No51.8%
Under 2.557.2%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 57.2%
00:00 UTC

SP
São Paulo

VD
Vasco da Gama
São Paulo Win35.6%
Draw27.3%
Vasco da Gama Win37.1%
BTTS: Yes51.7%
Under 2.554.7%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 54.7%
19:00 UTC

F
Fluminense

S
Santos
Fluminense Win38.5%
Draw32.5%
Santos Win29.0%
BTTS: No55.3%
Under 2.563.1%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 63.1%
19:00 UTC

G
Grêmio

C
Cruzeiro
Grêmio Win33.0%
Draw28.4%
Cruzeiro Win38.6%
BTTS: No53.2%
Under 2.561.1%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 61.1%
21:30 UTC

B
Bahia

F
Flamengo
Bahia Win24.4%
Draw21.6%
Flamengo Win54.0%
BTTS: No60.7%
Under 2.562.6%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 62.6%
22:30 UTC

R
Remo

RB
Red Bull Bragantino
Remo Win29.5%
Draw29.6%
Red Bull Bragantino Win41.0%
BTTS: No50.5%
Under 2.558.2%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 58.2%
19:00 UTC

A
Avaí

AC
Athletic Club
Avaí Win31.4%
Draw29.6%
Athletic Club Win39.0%
BTTS: No64.6%
Under 2.574.4%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 74.4%
19:00 UTC

C
CRB

B
Botafogo-SP
CRB Win63.9%
Draw20.6%
Botafogo-SP Win15.6%
BTTS: No64.9%
Under 2.565.3%
Prediction: CRB win - 63.9%
Advertisement
19:00 UTC

SB
São Bernardo

C
Criciúma
São Bernardo Win37.7%
Draw28.6%
Criciúma Win33.7%
BTTS: Yes52.1%
Under 2.554.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 54.9%
21:00 UTC

VN
Vila Nova FC

GN
Grêmio Novorizontino
Vila Nova FC Win36.6%
Draw30.4%
Grêmio Novorizontino Win33.0%
BTTS: No57.1%
Under 2.563.8%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 63.8%
13:30 UTC

B0
Bayer 04 Leverkusen

SF
SC Freiburg
Bayer 04 Leverkusen Win46.9%
Draw25.1%
SC Freiburg Win28.0%
BTTS: Yes75.4%
Over 2.581.5%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 81.5%
15:30 UTC

BM
Borussia M'gladbach

TH
TSG Hoffenheim
Borussia M'gladbach Win65.5%
Draw13.8%
TSG Hoffenheim Win20.7%
BTTS: Yes78.0%
Over 2.588.5%
Prediction: Borussia M'gladbach win - 65.5%
13:00 UTC
SB
Sidama Bunna FC

AO
Al-Hilal Omdurman
Sidama Bunna FC Win40.9%
Draw30.4%
Al-Hilal Omdurman Win28.7%
BTTS: Yes56.4%
Over 2.551.9%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 56.4%
13:00 UTC

ER
Enugu Rangers International

MA
MC Alger
Enugu Rangers International Win44.6%
Draw33.9%
MC Alger Win21.5%
BTTS: No82.0%
Under 2.584.4%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 84.4%
13:00 UTC

SF
Scottland FC

AP
Atlético Petróleos de Luanda
Scottland FC Win32.2%
Draw39.1%
Atlético Petróleos de Luanda Win28.7%
BTTS: No79.3%
Under 2.588.7%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 88.7%
15:00 UTC

WS
Wiliete SC

MS
Mamelodi Sundowns
Wiliete SC Win64.0%
Draw16.5%
Mamelodi Sundowns Win19.5%
BTTS: No75.6%
Over 2.553.5%
Prediction: Wiliete SC win - 64.0%
16:00 UTC

H
Horoya

AK
Al-Merrikh Khartoum Club
Horoya Win40.0%
Draw31.4%
Al-Merrikh Khartoum Club Win28.6%
BTTS: Yes53.6%
Under 2.553.0%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 53.6%
17:00 UTC

TF
Teungueth FC

CF
Colombe FC
Teungueth FC Win40.9%
Draw33.9%
Colombe FC Win25.2%
BTTS: No61.2%
Under 2.570.7%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 70.7%
Advertisement
17:00 UTC

SS
Swehly SC

ES
Espérance Sportive De Tunis
Swehly SC Win32.2%
Draw33.5%
Espérance Sportive De Tunis Win34.4%
BTTS: No67.2%
Under 2.573.3%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 73.3%
18:00 UTC

MF
Maghreb Fes

AM
ASEC Mimosas
Maghreb Fes Win50.5%
Draw30.5%
ASEC Mimosas Win19.0%
BTTS: No54.2%
Under 2.557.8%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 57.8%
01:10 UTC

IM
Independiente Medellín

OC
Once Caldas
Independiente Medellín Win39.1%
Draw33.6%
Once Caldas Win27.4%
BTTS: Yes51.2%
Under 2.555.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 55.9%
19:00 UTC

RÁ
Rionegro Águilas Doradas

DT
Deportes Tolima
Rionegro Águilas Doradas Win38.6%
Draw28.4%
Deportes Tolima Win33.0%
BTTS: No52.2%
Under 2.559.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 59.9%
21:00 UTC

AB
Atlético Bucaramanga

AD
América de Cali
Atlético Bucaramanga Win33.3%
Draw30.9%
América de Cali Win35.8%
BTTS: Yes52.3%
Under 2.554.7%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 54.7%
23:05 UTC

LF
Llaneros FC

IS
Independiente Santa Fe
Llaneros FC Win31.7%
Draw28.4%
Independiente Santa Fe Win39.9%
BTTS: Yes53.2%
Under 2.553.2%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 53.2%
10:00 UTC

WT
Wuhan Three Towns

SS
Shanghai Shenhua
Wuhan Three Towns Win31.2%
Draw28.5%
Shanghai Shenhua Win40.3%
BTTS: Yes66.1%
Over 2.563.5%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 66.1%
11:00 UTC

BG
Beijing Guoan

QW
Qingdao West Coast
Beijing Guoan Win48.8%
Draw26.9%
Qingdao West Coast Win24.4%
BTTS: Yes60.9%
Over 2.565.0%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 65.0%
12:00 UTC

SP
Shanghai Port

CR
Chengdu Rongcheng
Shanghai Port Win36.5%
Draw26.4%
Chengdu Rongcheng Win37.1%
BTTS: No55.4%
Under 2.564.3%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 64.3%
11:00 UTC
1F
1. FC Slovácko
FZ
FC Zbrojovka Brno
1. FC Slovácko Win38.6%
Draw27.6%
FC Zbrojovka Brno Win33.8%
BTTS: Yes57.2%
Over 2.553.1%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 57.2%
Advertisement
13:00 UTC
BO
Baník Ostrava

AS
AC Sparta Praha
Baník Ostrava Win35.9%
Draw25.7%
AC Sparta Praha Win38.5%
BTTS: Yes66.6%
Over 2.566.7%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 66.7%
16:00 UTC

FJ
FK Jablonec

FV
FC Viktoria Plzeň
FK Jablonec Win51.9%
Draw24.2%
FC Viktoria Plzeň Win23.9%
BTTS: No73.0%
Under 2.562.7%
Prediction: BTTS No - 73.0%
12:00 UTC

L
Lyngby

FN
FC Nordsjælland
Lyngby Win26.0%
Draw30.2%
FC Nordsjælland Win43.8%
BTTS: Yes57.5%
Over 2.557.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 57.5%
12:00 UTC

SF
Sønderjyske Fodbold

SI
Silkeborg IF
Sønderjyske Fodbold Win33.6%
Draw19.9%
Silkeborg IF Win46.4%
BTTS: Yes74.9%
Over 2.577.3%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 77.3%
14:00 UTC

OB
Odense Boldklub

BI
Brøndby IF
Odense Boldklub Win31.3%
Draw26.1%
Brøndby IF Win42.6%
BTTS: Yes64.0%
Over 2.563.7%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 64.0%
16:00 UTC

FK
FC København

A
AGF
FC København Win74.6%
Draw12.8%
AGF Win12.6%
BTTS: Yes70.7%
Over 2.584.0%
Prediction: FC København win - 74.6%
10:15 UTC

GZ
Górnik Zabrze

PG
Piast Gliwice
Górnik Zabrze Win48.0%
Draw27.7%
Piast Gliwice Win24.3%
BTTS: Yes57.0%
Over 2.552.1%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 57.0%
12:45 UTC

ZL
Zagłębie Lubin

JB
Jagiellonia Białystok
Zagłębie Lubin Win29.1%
Draw30.2%
Jagiellonia Białystok Win40.7%
BTTS: No52.2%
Under 2.559.3%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 59.3%
15:30 UTC

LP
Lech Poznań

MK
MKS Korona Kielce
Lech Poznań Win63.9%
Draw19.3%
MKS Korona Kielce Win16.8%
BTTS: No59.4%
Under 2.557.7%
Prediction: Lech Poznań win - 63.9%
12:30 UTC

S0
Sarpsborg 08

RB
Rosenborg BK
Sarpsborg 08 Win34.3%
Draw25.9%
Rosenborg BK Win39.8%
BTTS: Yes66.3%
Over 2.564.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 66.3%
Advertisement
15:00 UTC

MF
Molde FK

IS
IK Start
Molde FK Win66.7%
Draw15.5%
IK Start Win17.8%
BTTS: Yes62.4%
Over 2.587.2%
Prediction: Molde FK win - 66.7%
15:00 UTC

SF
Sandefjord Fotball

LS
Lillestrøm SK
Sandefjord Fotball Win44.8%
Draw22.9%
Lillestrøm SK Win32.3%
BTTS: No52.7%
Under 2.560.4%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 60.4%
15:00 UTC

VI
Vålerenga IF

SB
SK Brann
Vålerenga IF Win41.3%
Draw17.0%
SK Brann Win41.7%
BTTS: Yes79.1%
Over 2.582.0%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 82.0%
17:15 UTC

TI
Tromsø IL

KO
KFUM Oslo
Tromsø IL Win63.8%
Draw17.5%
KFUM Oslo Win18.7%
BTTS: No62.3%
Under 2.551.9%
Prediction: Tromsø IL win - 63.8%
10:15 UTC

PZ
PEC Zwolle

GA
Go Ahead Eagles
PEC Zwolle Win19.8%
Draw30.5%
Go Ahead Eagles Win49.7%
BTTS: Yes61.3%
Over 2.562.1%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 62.1%
12:30 UTC

SC
SC Cambuur

AA
AZ Alkmaar
SC Cambuur Win21.4%
Draw24.0%
AZ Alkmaar Win54.6%
BTTS: Yes69.1%
Over 2.573.9%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 73.9%
14:45 UTC

FG
FC Groningen

AA
AFC Ajax
FC Groningen Win17.4%
Draw16.0%
AFC Ajax Win66.7%
BTTS: Yes63.3%
Over 2.572.9%
Prediction: AFC Ajax win - 66.7%
18:00 UTC

NN
NEC Nijmegen

FS
Fortuna Sittard
NEC Nijmegen Win32.7%
Draw26.3%
Fortuna Sittard Win41.0%
BTTS: Yes69.6%
Over 2.568.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 69.6%
18:00 UTC

FT
FC Twente

FU
FC Utrecht
FC Twente Win66.7%
Draw17.4%
FC Utrecht Win15.9%
BTTS: Yes53.9%
Over 2.573.6%
Prediction: FC Twente win - 66.7%
14:00 UTC
CS
CD São Salvador
1D
1º de Maio de Benguela
CD São Salvador Win34.6%
Draw29.0%
1º de Maio de Benguela Win36.4%
BTTS: No74.6%
Under 2.581.7%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 81.7%
Advertisement
14:30 UTC
FL
FC Luanda
DD
Desportivo da Huíla
FC Luanda Win36.3%
Draw27.1%
Desportivo da Huíla Win36.6%
BTTS: No57.7%
Under 2.567.0%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 67.0%
04:55 UTC

FO
Fagiano Okayama

VK
Vissel Kobe
Fagiano Okayama Win31.0%
Draw26.1%
Vissel Kobe Win42.9%
BTTS: Yes54.5%
Under 2.551.9%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 54.5%
07:00 UTC

MZ
Machida Zelvia

AF
Avispa Fukuoka
Machida Zelvia Win54.1%
Draw29.7%
Avispa Fukuoka Win16.2%
BTTS: No55.5%
Under 2.553.7%
Prediction: BTTS No - 55.5%
05:00 UTC

DH
Daejeon Hana Citizen

GF
Gwangju FC
Daejeon Hana Citizen Win67.8%
Draw19.3%
Gwangju FC Win12.9%
BTTS: Yes56.9%
Over 2.566.7%
Prediction: Daejeon Hana Citizen win - 67.8%
05:00 UTC

JH
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors

JS
Jeju SK
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Win31.3%
Draw34.3%
Jeju SK Win34.3%
BTTS: No55.9%
Under 2.564.6%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 64.6%
07:30 UTC

FS
FC Seoul

GS
Gimcheon Sangmu FC
FC Seoul Win44.3%
Draw34.4%
Gimcheon Sangmu FC Win21.3%
BTTS: No60.6%
Under 2.569.2%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 69.2%
07:30 UTC

GF
Gangwon FC

IU
Incheon United
Gangwon FC Win34.8%
Draw37.2%
Incheon United Win27.9%
BTTS: No70.2%
Under 2.579.5%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 79.5%
07:30 UTC

PS
Pohang Steelers

FA
FC Anyang
Pohang Steelers Win39.3%
Draw29.3%
FC Anyang Win31.5%
BTTS: No61.8%
Under 2.571.3%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 71.3%
12:00 UTC

O
Osasuna

RR
Real Racing Club
Osasuna Win42.0%
Draw26.1%
Real Racing Club Win31.9%
BTTS: Yes57.5%
Over 2.552.3%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 57.5%
14:15 UTC

CV
Celta Vigo

DA
Deportivo Alavés
Celta Vigo Win41.3%
Draw24.8%
Deportivo Alavés Win33.9%
BTTS: Yes67.4%
Over 2.566.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 67.4%
Advertisement
16:30 UTC

MC
Málaga CF

RS
Real Sociedad
Málaga CF Win40.4%
Draw27.7%
Real Sociedad Win31.9%
BTTS: Yes56.5%
Over 2.550.7%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 56.5%
19:00 UTC

RM
Real Madrid

S
Sevilla
Real Madrid Win81.4%
Draw9.6%
Sevilla Win9.0%
BTTS: No50.6%
Over 2.561.4%
Prediction: Real Madrid win - 81.4%
01:00 UTC

CT
CD Toluca

AS
Atlético San Luis
CD Toluca Win64.0%
Draw16.5%
Atlético San Luis Win19.5%
BTTS: Yes65.2%
Over 2.572.5%
Prediction: CD Toluca win - 64.0%
01:00 UTC

CL
Club León

CA
Club América
Club León Win32.1%
Draw30.6%
Club América Win37.3%
BTTS: Yes69.1%
Over 2.567.5%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 69.1%
03:10 UTC

CA
Cruz Azul

FJ
FC Juárez
Cruz Azul Win78.3%
Draw11.8%
FC Juárez Win9.8%
BTTS: Yes61.6%
Over 2.573.1%
Prediction: Cruz Azul win - 78.3%
17:45 UTC
RC
Racing Club
CI
CA Independiente
Racing Club Win29.1%
Draw37.3%
CA Independiente Win33.6%
BTTS: No54.2%
Under 2.562.8%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 62.8%
21:00 UTC

ED
Estudiantes de La Plata
SL
San Lorenzo
Estudiantes de La Plata Win44.1%
Draw33.4%
San Lorenzo Win22.5%
BTTS: No68.7%
Under 2.571.1%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 71.1%
21:00 UTC
ED
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
A
Aldosivi
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto Win29.6%
Draw38.9%
Aldosivi Win31.5%
BTTS: No79.2%
Under 2.588.3%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 88.3%
23:15 UTC

CA
Club Atlético Belgrano
RP
River Plate
Club Atlético Belgrano Win38.9%
Draw28.2%
River Plate Win32.9%
BTTS: No56.1%
Under 2.565.0%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 65.0%
13:00 UTC

A
Angers

OD
Olympique de Marseille
Angers Win32.1%
Draw32.9%
Olympique de Marseille Win35.0%
BTTS: No54.7%
Under 2.562.6%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 62.6%
Advertisement
15:15 UTC

LH
Le Havre

A
Auxerre
Le Havre Win32.3%
Draw30.7%
Auxerre Win37.0%
BTTS: Yes53.5%
Under 2.553.3%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 53.5%
15:15 UTC

L
Lorient

AM
AS Monaco
Lorient Win29.6%
Draw29.5%
AS Monaco Win40.9%
BTTS: Yes73.1%
Over 2.572.7%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 73.1%
15:15 UTC

PF
Paris FC

SR
Stade Rennais
Paris FC Win48.0%
Draw21.4%
Stade Rennais Win30.7%
BTTS: Yes64.5%
Over 2.573.1%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 73.1%
18:45 UTC

OL
Olympique Lyonnais

N
Nice
Olympique Lyonnais Win63.8%
Draw17.9%
Nice Win18.3%
BTTS: Yes50.9%
Over 2.554.2%
Prediction: Olympique Lyonnais win - 63.8%
00:30 UTC

HD
Houston Dynamo

FD
FC Dallas
Houston Dynamo Win36.5%
Draw28.9%
FC Dallas Win34.6%
BTTS: Yes58.7%
Over 2.555.5%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 58.7%
00:30 UTC

SK
Sporting Kansas City

RS
Real Salt Lake
Sporting Kansas City Win36.7%
Draw25.7%
Real Salt Lake Win37.6%
BTTS: Yes66.8%
Over 2.564.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 66.8%
00:30 UTC

AF
Austin FC

VW
Vancouver Whitecaps
Austin FC Win25.2%
Draw26.4%
Vancouver Whitecaps Win48.4%
BTTS: Yes55.8%
Over 2.555.8%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 55.8%
02:30 UTC

SS
Seattle Sounders FC

CM
CF Montréal
Seattle Sounders FC Win64.8%
Draw18.5%
CF Montréal Win16.8%
BTTS: Yes65.2%
Over 2.569.0%
Prediction: Seattle Sounders FC win - 64.8%
02:30 UTC

SJ
San Jose Earthquakes

NS
Nashville SC
San Jose Earthquakes Win25.6%
Draw26.1%
Nashville SC Win48.4%
BTTS: Yes62.8%
Over 2.566.4%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 66.4%
02:30 UTC

PT
Portland Timbers

CR
Colorado Rapids
Portland Timbers Win49.1%
Draw20.4%
Colorado Rapids Win30.5%
BTTS: Yes57.8%
Over 2.561.7%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 61.7%
Advertisement
02:30 UTC

LG
LA Galaxy

SD
San Diego FC
LA Galaxy Win46.7%
Draw24.9%
San Diego FC Win28.4%
BTTS: Yes61.7%
Over 2.557.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 61.7%
21:00 UTC

FC
FC Cincinnati

CC
Columbus Crew
FC Cincinnati Win49.2%
Draw20.7%
Columbus Crew Win30.2%
BTTS: Yes82.4%
Over 2.587.2%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 87.2%
15:00 UTC
KP
Kano Pillars
KU
Katsina United
Kano Pillars Win64.6%
Draw14.3%
Katsina United Win21.2%
BTTS: No67.8%
Under 2.557.2%
Prediction: Kano Pillars win - 64.6%
15:00 UTC

RU
Rivers United
BF
Barau FC
Rivers United Win52.8%
Draw21.8%
Barau FC Win25.5%
BTTS: No61.7%
Under 2.559.7%
Prediction: BTTS No - 61.7%
15:00 UTC
NT
Niger Tornadoes
IC
Ikorodu City
Niger Tornadoes Win43.2%
Draw24.9%
Ikorodu City Win31.9%
BTTS: No60.7%
Under 2.560.5%
Prediction: BTTS No - 60.7%
15:00 UTC

ER
Enugu Rangers International
BI
Bendel Insurance FC
Enugu Rangers International Win64.6%
Draw21.0%
Bendel Insurance FC Win14.4%
BTTS: No62.4%
Under 2.558.8%
Prediction: Enugu Rangers International win - 64.6%
15:00 UTC
PU
Plateau United
SL
Sporting Lagos FC
Plateau United Win52.7%
Draw22.8%
Sporting Lagos FC Win24.5%
BTTS: No68.9%
Under 2.562.5%
Prediction: BTTS No - 68.9%
15:00 UTC
E
Enyimba
WW
Warri Wolves FC
Enyimba Win63.6%
Draw14.5%
Warri Wolves FC Win21.9%
BTTS: No60.2%
Over 2.563.6%
Prediction: Enyimba win - 63.6%
15:00 UTC
IL
Inter Lagos FC
NU
Nasarawa United
Inter Lagos FC Win38.2%
Draw32.9%
Nasarawa United Win28.9%
BTTS: No69.7%
Under 2.579.7%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 79.7%
13:00 UTC

B
Bournemouth

S
Sunderland
Bournemouth Win42.5%
Draw27.7%
Sunderland Win29.9%
BTTS: Yes70.0%
Over 2.574.3%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 74.3%
Advertisement
13:00 UTC

B&
Brighton & Hove Albion

CP
Crystal Palace
Brighton & Hove Albion Win53.3%
Draw25.7%
Crystal Palace Win21.0%
BTTS: No50.1%
Over 2.565.8%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 65.8%
13:00 UTC

LU
Leeds United

MU
Manchester United
Leeds United Win39.0%
Draw35.9%
Manchester United Win25.1%
BTTS: Yes52.3%
Under 2.554.0%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 54.0%
15:30 UTC

NF
Nottingham Forest

A
Arsenal
Nottingham Forest Win20.7%
Draw30.0%
Arsenal Win49.3%
BTTS: No69.2%
Under 2.571.2%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 71.2%
12:00 UTC

AC
AD Ceuta

RO
Real Oviedo
AD Ceuta Win37.4%
Draw28.7%
Real Oviedo Win33.9%
BTTS: No50.3%
Under 2.558.0%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 58.0%
14:15 UTC

G
Granada

C
Cádiz
Granada Win48.4%
Draw27.1%
Cádiz Win24.5%
BTTS: Yes58.0%
Over 2.557.7%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 58.0%
16:30 UTC

RV
Real Valladolid

CE
CD Eldense
Real Valladolid Win46.2%
Draw27.7%
CD Eldense Win26.1%
BTTS: No81.2%
Under 2.582.0%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 82.0%
16:30 UTC

GF
Girona FC

FA
FC Andorra
Girona FC Win39.9%
Draw28.6%
FC Andorra Win31.4%
BTTS: No52.3%
Under 2.559.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 59.9%
19:00 UTC

BC
Burgos Club de Fútbol

CS
CE Sabadell
Burgos Club de Fútbol Win41.6%
Draw31.6%
CE Sabadell Win26.9%
BTTS: No82.9%
Under 2.586.5%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 86.5%
Advertisement
10:30 UTC

U
Udinese

L
Lecce
Udinese Win41.5%
Draw28.4%
Lecce Win30.1%
BTTS: No66.5%
Under 2.575.6%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 75.6%
13:00 UTC

F
Fiorentina

C
Como
Fiorentina Win30.3%
Draw21.8%
Como Win48.0%
BTTS: Yes54.3%
Under 2.550.8%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 54.3%
16:00 UTC

AM
AC Milan

A
Atalanta
AC Milan Win36.0%
Draw27.0%
Atalanta Win37.0%
BTTS: Yes60.2%
Over 2.555.8%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 60.2%
18:45 UTC

J
Juventus

L
Lazio
Juventus Win37.7%
Draw30.7%
Lazio Win31.6%
BTTS: No65.4%
Under 2.573.5%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 73.5%
13:00 UTC

JS
Juve Stabia

S
Südtirol
Juve Stabia Win41.6%
Draw27.5%
Südtirol Win30.9%
BTTS: Yes59.6%
Over 2.555.8%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 59.6%
15:15 UTC

C
Cesena

UA
US Avellino 1912
Cesena Win42.1%
Draw25.5%
US Avellino 1912 Win32.4%
BTTS: Yes56.3%
Over 2.557.8%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 57.8%
17:30 UTC

S
Sampdoria

A
Arezzo
Sampdoria Win41.9%
Draw28.7%
Arezzo Win29.5%
BTTS: No50.0%
Under 2.556.3%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 56.3%
13:00 UTC
PK
PS Kalamata

OC
OFI Crete
PS Kalamata Win32.2%
Draw29.8%
OFI Crete Win38.0%
BTTS: Yes61.6%
Over 2.557.5%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 61.6%
14:00 UTC

GP
GFS Panetolikos

OF
Olympiacos FC
GFS Panetolikos Win26.8%
Draw23.6%
Olympiacos FC Win49.7%
BTTS: No54.9%
Under 2.552.8%
Prediction: BTTS No - 54.9%
14:30 UTC

PF
Panathinaikos FC
AA
Asteras Aktor
Panathinaikos FC Win65.4%
Draw19.0%
Asteras Aktor Win15.6%
BTTS: No54.8%
Under 2.556.6%
Prediction: Panathinaikos FC win - 65.4%
Advertisement
17:00 UTC

AK
AE Kifisia
AT
Aris Thessaloniki
AE Kifisia Win27.3%
Draw37.3%
Aris Thessaloniki Win35.4%
BTTS: No61.9%
Under 2.571.7%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 71.7%
18:00 UTC

P
PAOK

PI
POT Iraklis
PAOK Win52.5%
Draw24.8%
POT Iraklis Win22.7%
BTTS: No76.0%
Under 2.560.1%
Prediction: BTTS No - 76.0%
15:15 UTC

UA
UTA Arad

C1
CFR 1907 Cluj
UTA Arad Win43.5%
Draw29.6%
CFR 1907 Cluj Win26.9%
BTTS: No55.0%
Under 2.556.0%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 56.0%
18:00 UTC

UC
Universitatea Craiova

FF
FCV Farul Constanța
Universitatea Craiova Win66.7%
Draw17.3%
FCV Farul Constanța Win16.0%
BTTS: Yes65.1%
Over 2.577.9%
Prediction: Universitatea Craiova win - 66.7%
14:00 UTC
GA
GD Alcochetense

CM
CS Marítimo
GD Alcochetense Win51.4%
Draw16.7%
CS Marítimo Win31.9%
BTTS: No59.2%
Over 2.561.7%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 61.7%
14:00 UTC
VD
Vitória de Setúbal
UD
União Desportiva da Serra
Vitória de Setúbal Win35.2%
Draw19.6%
União Desportiva da Serra Win45.3%
BTTS: Yes74.7%
Over 2.578.7%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 78.7%
14:00 UTC
T
Tondela

FA
FC Alverca
Tondela Win37.5%
Draw31.7%
FC Alverca Win30.8%
BTTS: No59.0%
Under 2.567.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 67.9%
14:00 UTC
CF
CD Fátima

AV
Académico Viseu FC
CD Fátima Win38.1%
Draw23.2%
Académico Viseu FC Win38.7%
BTTS: Yes61.7%
Over 2.561.5%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 61.7%
14:00 UTC
SO
SC Olhanense
OH
Oliveira Hospital
SC Olhanense Win34.6%
Draw25.6%
Oliveira Hospital Win39.8%
BTTS: No56.6%
Under 2.565.4%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 65.4%
14:00 UTC
FA
FC Alpendorada

CP
Casa Pia
FC Alpendorada Win43.2%
Draw26.8%
Casa Pia Win30.0%
BTTS: No58.7%
Under 2.566.8%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 66.8%
Advertisement
14:00 UTC
F
Felgueiras
AF
AD Fafe
Felgueiras Win34.6%
Draw26.8%
AD Fafe Win38.6%
BTTS: No59.1%
Under 2.568.3%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 68.3%
14:00 UTC
BS
Brito SC
GV
GD Vitória Sernache
Brito SC Win43.8%
Draw19.4%
GD Vitória Sernache Win36.8%
BTTS: Yes73.5%
Over 2.578.8%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 78.8%
14:00 UTC
SC
Sport Comércio e Salgueiros

EP
Estoril Praia
Sport Comércio e Salgueiros Win50.0%
Draw27.0%
Estoril Praia Win23.1%
BTTS: No77.3%
Under 2.579.4%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 79.4%
14:00 UTC
LL
Lusitânia Lourosa
AO
AD Os Limianos
Lusitânia Lourosa Win37.7%
Draw23.8%
AD Os Limianos Win38.5%
BTTS: Yes63.3%
Over 2.560.8%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 63.3%
14:00 UTC
CM
CD Mafra

SC
Santa Clara
CD Mafra Win34.1%
Draw24.0%
Santa Clara Win41.9%
BTTS: Yes59.5%
Over 2.554.7%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 59.5%
18:30 UTC
UP
USC Paredes

F
Famalicão
USC Paredes Win44.7%
Draw24.9%
Famalicão Win30.4%
BTTS: Yes54.7%
Over 2.550.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 54.7%
18:45 UTC

CO
C.F. Os Belenenses

FA
FC Arouca
C.F. Os Belenenses Win49.5%
Draw25.8%
FC Arouca Win24.7%
BTTS: No76.3%
Under 2.576.6%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 76.6%
10:30 UTC

K
Kasımpaşa

S
Samsunspor
Kasımpaşa Win48.8%
Draw26.4%
Samsunspor Win24.8%
BTTS: No60.6%
Under 2.567.4%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 67.4%
13:00 UTC
K
Kocaelispor

G
Göztepe
Kocaelispor Win38.1%
Draw31.9%
Göztepe Win30.0%
BTTS: No62.0%
Under 2.568.7%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 68.7%
16:00 UTC

BF
Başakşehir FK

GF
Gaziantep FK
Başakşehir FK Win65.5%
Draw11.9%
Gaziantep FK Win22.5%
BTTS: Yes53.3%
Over 2.570.5%
Prediction: Başakşehir FK win - 65.5%
Advertisement
13:30 UTC
AS
Avenir Sportif De La Marsa
EM
ES Métlaoui
Avenir Sportif De La Marsa Win38.0%
Draw34.4%
ES Métlaoui Win27.6%
BTTS: No79.0%
Under 2.588.5%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 88.5%
13:30 UTC
CH
CS Hammam-Lif
JO
JS Omrane
CS Hammam-Lif Win32.9%
Draw33.5%
JS Omrane Win33.6%
BTTS: No71.7%
Under 2.581.0%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 81.0%
13:30 UTC
OB
Olympique Béja
ES
Etoile Sportive Du Sahel
Olympique Béja Win45.7%
Draw26.5%
Etoile Sportive Du Sahel Win27.9%
BTTS: Yes61.8%
Over 2.559.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 61.8%
13:30 UTC
UM
US Monastir

PS
PS Sakiet Eddaïer
US Monastir Win37.7%
Draw32.6%
PS Sakiet Eddaïer Win29.7%
BTTS: No74.6%
Under 2.581.0%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 81.0%
00:00 UTC

FT
FC Tulsa

OR
Oakland Roots SC
FC Tulsa Win39.1%
Draw37.1%
Oakland Roots SC Win23.9%
BTTS: No72.1%
Under 2.581.3%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 81.3%
00:30 UTC

SA
San Antonio FC

NM
New Mexico United
San Antonio FC Win33.9%
Draw23.9%
New Mexico United Win42.1%
BTTS: Yes55.2%
Over 2.550.3%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 55.2%
01:00 UTC

EP
El Paso Locomotive FC

SR
Sacramento Republic FC
El Paso Locomotive FC Win43.5%
Draw25.8%
Sacramento Republic FC Win30.7%
BTTS: No56.5%
Under 2.564.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 64.9%
02:00 UTC

MB
Monterey Bay FC

CS
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
Monterey Bay FC Win27.8%
Draw22.5%
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC Win49.7%
BTTS: Yes64.4%
Over 2.561.3%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 64.4%
02:00 UTC

OC
Orange County SC

PR
Phoenix Rising FC
Orange County SC Win33.5%
Draw29.9%
Phoenix Rising FC Win36.6%
BTTS: Yes57.6%
Over 2.552.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 57.6%
02:30 UTC

LV
Las Vegas Lights

LS
Lexington SC
Las Vegas Lights Win29.6%
Draw27.8%
Lexington SC Win42.6%
BTTS: No50.4%
Under 2.554.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 54.9%
Advertisement
21:00 UTC

BL
Birmingham Legion FC

LU
Loudoun United FC
Birmingham Legion FC Win43.7%
Draw26.3%
Loudoun United FC Win30.1%
BTTS: Yes74.8%
Over 2.578.0%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 78.0%
Advertisement
All predictions and scorelines on this website are generated using statistical algorithms and historical data analysis. They are intended as analytical insights only and are not guaranteed to be accurate. Nothing on this website constitutes betting advice. Please gamble responsibly and within your means.

