We use cookies to run the site, remember your language, and, if you allow it, measure traffic and show ads. Read our cookie policy
You must be 18 or over to use this site.
Today's Predictions
Result calls, both teams to score, and over or under 2.5 for the selected day. Not betting advice.
Free members can view today's and tomorrow's predictions. Premium members can browse up to 7 days ahead.
Upgrade
11:00 UTC

VW
VfL Wolfsburg

1F
1. FC Heidenheim
VfL Wolfsburg Win44.4%
Draw27.1%
1. FC Heidenheim Win28.5%
BTTS: Yes65.5%
Over 2.566.1%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 66.1%
11:00 UTC

1F
1. FC Kaiserslautern

VB
VfL Bochum 1848
1. FC Kaiserslautern Win39.4%
Draw31.5%
VfL Bochum 1848 Win29.2%
BTTS: No62.8%
Under 2.570.0%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 70.0%
11:00 UTC

SG
SpVgg Greuther Fürth

EB
Eintracht Braunschweig
SpVgg Greuther Fürth Win38.6%
Draw25.0%
Eintracht Braunschweig Win36.4%
BTTS: Yes69.0%
Over 2.571.5%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 71.5%
18:30 UTC

H9
Hannover 96

FS
FC St. Pauli
Hannover 96 Win46.0%
Draw27.3%
FC St. Pauli Win26.8%
BTTS: Yes52.3%
Over 2.551.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 52.3%
18:00 UTC

CM
CODM Meknès

UT
Union Touarga Sport
CODM Meknès Win24.5%
Draw38.3%
Union Touarga Sport Win37.3%
BTTS: No70.0%
Under 2.578.7%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 78.7%
20:00 UTC

DH
Difaâ Hassani El-Jadidi
MA
Moghreb Atlético Tetuán
Difaâ Hassani El-Jadidi Win33.4%
Draw32.8%
Moghreb Atlético Tetuán Win33.8%
BTTS: Yes58.3%
Over 2.553.7%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 58.3%
21:00 UTC

B
Botafogo

C
Chapecoense
Botafogo Win63.7%
Draw19.2%
Chapecoense Win17.1%
BTTS: No55.4%
Under 2.555.2%
Prediction: Botafogo win - 63.7%
Advertisement
21:30 UTC

AM
Atlético Mineiro

C
Coritiba
Atlético Mineiro Win67.8%
Draw15.9%
Coritiba Win16.4%
BTTS: Yes51.3%
Over 2.568.8%
Prediction: Atlético Mineiro win - 67.8%
22:30 UTC

A
Athletico

P
Palmeiras
Athletico Win32.7%
Draw30.4%
Palmeiras Win36.9%
BTTS: No53.7%
Under 2.561.8%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 61.8%
13:30 UTC

HS
Hamburger SV

VS
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV Win25.1%
Draw21.3%
VfB Stuttgart Win53.7%
BTTS: Yes70.7%
Over 2.574.0%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 74.0%
13:30 UTC

S0
SV 07 Elversberg

FA
FC Augsburg
SV 07 Elversberg Win42.0%
Draw25.7%
FC Augsburg Win32.4%
BTTS: Yes72.5%
Over 2.571.9%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 72.5%
13:30 UTC

1F
1. FC Union Berlin

BD
Borussia Dortmund
1. FC Union Berlin Win19.6%
Draw15.0%
Borussia Dortmund Win65.4%
BTTS: Yes59.3%
Over 2.566.3%
Prediction: Borussia Dortmund win - 65.4%
13:30 UTC

SW
SV Werder Bremen

SP
SC Paderborn 07
SV Werder Bremen Win40.3%
Draw29.9%
SC Paderborn 07 Win29.7%
BTTS: Yes59.6%
Over 2.556.0%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 59.6%
13:30 UTC

FS
FC Schalke 04

1F
1. FSV Mainz 05
FC Schalke 04 Win30.1%
Draw27.1%
1. FSV Mainz 05 Win42.8%
BTTS: Yes54.1%
Over 2.550.9%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 54.1%
16:30 UTC

FB
FC Bayern München

RL
RB Leipzig
FC Bayern München Win75.9%
Draw13.8%
RB Leipzig Win10.3%
BTTS: Yes72.2%
Over 2.586.1%
Prediction: FC Bayern München win - 75.9%
Advertisement
12:00 UTC

C
CFFA

YA
Young Africans SC
CFFA Win40.7%
Draw30.3%
Young Africans SC Win29.0%
BTTS: No64.2%
Under 2.566.1%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 66.1%
13:00 UTC

AS
African Stars FC

OP
Orlando Pirates
African Stars FC Win38.9%
Draw33.5%
Orlando Pirates Win27.6%
BTTS: No57.5%
Under 2.566.4%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 66.4%
13:00 UTC

TP
Tout Puissant Mazembe

CA
Club Africain
Tout Puissant Mazembe Win36.3%
Draw34.1%
Club Africain Win29.7%
BTTS: No61.6%
Under 2.571.0%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 71.0%
16:00 UTC
SS
Star Sport Academy

RB
RS Berkane
Star Sport Academy Win30.5%
Draw37.5%
RS Berkane Win32.0%
BTTS: No76.9%
Under 2.585.7%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 85.7%
16:00 UTC

FS
FC San Pedro

FN
FC Nouadhibou
FC San Pedro Win40.2%
Draw32.0%
FC Nouadhibou Win27.8%
BTTS: Yes51.1%
Under 2.556.3%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 56.3%
11:30 UTC

W
Watford

CA
Charlton Athletic
Watford Win31.0%
Draw28.4%
Charlton Athletic Win40.6%
BTTS: Yes69.3%
Over 2.567.9%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 69.3%
11:30 UTC

M
Middlesbrough

CC
Cardiff City
Middlesbrough Win64.2%
Draw17.5%
Cardiff City Win18.4%
BTTS: Yes61.4%
Over 2.570.0%
Prediction: Middlesbrough win - 64.2%
11:30 UTC

M
Millwall

LC
Lincoln City
Millwall Win41.1%
Draw29.3%
Lincoln City Win29.6%
BTTS: Yes52.0%
Under 2.554.5%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 54.5%
14:00 UTC

S
Southampton

BW
Bolton Wanderers
Southampton Win64.1%
Draw19.0%
Bolton Wanderers Win16.9%
BTTS: Yes69.1%
Over 2.574.0%
Prediction: Southampton win - 64.1%
Advertisement
14:00 UTC

BC
Bristol City

SU
Sheffield United
Bristol City Win34.6%
Draw27.4%
Sheffield United Win38.1%
BTTS: No52.2%
Under 2.558.5%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 58.5%
14:00 UTC

SC
Swansea City

WH
West Ham United
Swansea City Win34.4%
Draw27.8%
West Ham United Win37.8%
BTTS: Yes60.8%
Over 2.557.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 60.8%
14:00 UTC

DC
Derby County

SC
Stoke City
Derby County Win33.9%
Draw29.2%
Stoke City Win37.0%
BTTS: Yes50.4%
Under 2.556.1%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 56.1%
14:00 UTC

WB
West Bromwich Albion

BR
Blackburn Rovers
West Bromwich Albion Win38.3%
Draw34.6%
Blackburn Rovers Win27.2%
BTTS: No61.6%
Under 2.569.4%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 69.4%
14:00 UTC

NC
Norwich City

P
Portsmouth
Norwich City Win44.8%
Draw28.8%
Portsmouth Win26.4%
BTTS: Yes65.2%
Over 2.564.8%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 65.2%
14:00 UTC

W
Wrexham

PN
Preston North End
Wrexham Win53.3%
Draw26.7%
Preston North End Win20.0%
BTTS: Yes65.5%
Over 2.564.5%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 65.5%
14:00 UTC

BC
Birmingham City

QP
Queens Park Rangers
Birmingham City Win44.8%
Draw26.4%
Queens Park Rangers Win28.8%
BTTS: Yes55.7%
Over 2.550.9%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 55.7%
11:00 UTC

DY
Dalian Yingbo FC

SP
Shenzhen Peng City
Dalian Yingbo FC Win53.1%
Draw26.0%
Shenzhen Peng City Win21.0%
BTTS: Yes61.3%
Over 2.566.9%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 66.9%
11:35 UTC

QH
Qingdao Hainiu

LT
Liaoning Tieren FC
Qingdao Hainiu Win30.7%
Draw26.1%
Liaoning Tieren FC Win43.2%
BTTS: Yes65.5%
Over 2.562.5%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 65.5%
11:35 UTC

YY
Yunnan Yukun

CT
Chongqing Tonglianglong FC
Yunnan Yukun Win54.6%
Draw24.0%
Chongqing Tonglianglong FC Win21.5%
BTTS: No51.9%
Over 2.555.4%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 55.4%
Advertisement
12:00 UTC

ST
Shandong Taishan

Z
Zhejiang
Shandong Taishan Win51.2%
Draw22.8%
Zhejiang Win26.1%
BTTS: Yes75.6%
Over 2.580.2%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 80.2%
13:00 UTC
FP
FK Pardubice

FZ
FC Zlín
FK Pardubice Win45.5%
Draw23.7%
FC Zlín Win30.7%
BTTS: Yes53.8%
Under 2.551.9%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 53.8%
13:00 UTC
MB
Mladá Boleslav
FT
FK Teplice
Mladá Boleslav Win40.5%
Draw24.0%
FK Teplice Win35.5%
BTTS: Yes54.8%
Under 2.551.3%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 54.8%
13:00 UTC

SA
SK Artis Brno

BP
Bohemians Praha 1905
SK Artis Brno Win39.4%
Draw25.2%
Bohemians Praha 1905 Win35.4%
BTTS: No51.0%
Under 2.558.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 58.9%
13:00 UTC

SS
SK Slavia Praha

FH
FC Hradec Králové
SK Slavia Praha Win42.6%
Draw24.2%
FC Hradec Králové Win33.2%
BTTS: Yes63.9%
Over 2.560.5%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 63.9%
16:00 UTC

SS
SK Sigma Olomouc
FS
FC Slovan Liberec
SK Sigma Olomouc Win41.1%
Draw26.1%
FC Slovan Liberec Win32.9%
BTTS: No60.5%
Under 2.568.3%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 68.3%
12:45 UTC

ML
Motor Lublin

ŚW
Śląsk Wrocław
Motor Lublin Win45.7%
Draw28.2%
Śląsk Wrocław Win26.1%
BTTS: Yes56.4%
Over 2.552.9%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 56.4%
15:30 UTC

GK
GKS Katowice

PS
Pogoń Szczecin
GKS Katowice Win48.7%
Draw26.2%
Pogoń Szczecin Win25.1%
BTTS: Yes61.6%
Over 2.559.4%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 61.6%
18:15 UTC

KC
KS Cracovia

LW
Legia Warszawa
KS Cracovia Win27.5%
Draw26.7%
Legia Warszawa Win45.8%
BTTS: Yes54.5%
Under 2.551.9%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 54.5%
12:00 UTC

H
HamKam

B
Bodø/Glimt
HamKam Win15.1%
Draw17.2%
Bodø/Glimt Win67.8%
BTTS: Yes72.7%
Over 2.575.2%
Prediction: Bodø/Glimt win - 67.8%
Advertisement
14:00 UTC

KB
Kristiansund BK

AF
Aalesunds FK
Kristiansund BK Win37.6%
Draw26.0%
Aalesunds FK Win36.4%
BTTS: Yes60.7%
Over 2.558.5%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 60.7%
16:00 UTC

VF
Viking FK

FF
Fredrikstad FK
Viking FK Win78.3%
Draw10.9%
Fredrikstad FK Win10.8%
BTTS: Yes62.3%
Over 2.578.0%
Prediction: Viking FK win - 78.3%
14:30 UTC

AD
ADO Den Haag

PE
PSV Eindhoven
ADO Den Haag Win16.8%
Draw15.5%
PSV Eindhoven Win67.8%
BTTS: Yes67.4%
Over 2.584.0%
Prediction: PSV Eindhoven win - 67.8%
18:00 UTC

ST
SC Telstar

F
Feyenoord
SC Telstar Win15.2%
Draw17.0%
Feyenoord Win67.8%
BTTS: Yes74.5%
Over 2.582.5%
Prediction: Feyenoord win - 67.8%
19:00 UTC

SR
Sparta Rotterdam

WI
Willem II Tilburg
Sparta Rotterdam Win45.9%
Draw24.2%
Willem II Tilburg Win30.0%
BTTS: Yes68.9%
Over 2.568.1%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 68.9%
11:30 UTC

BF
Bury FC

HT
Harrogate Town
Bury FC Win45.1%
Draw18.0%
Harrogate Town Win36.9%
BTTS: Yes62.9%
Over 2.579.5%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 79.5%
14:00 UTC

PP
Plymouth Parkway

CT
Chertsey Town
Plymouth Parkway Win36.3%
Draw25.2%
Chertsey Town Win38.5%
BTTS: Yes54.0%
Under 2.551.1%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 54.0%
14:00 UTC

WT
Wimborne Town

CC
Chelmsford City
Wimborne Town Win33.6%
Draw29.6%
Chelmsford City Win36.8%
BTTS: No68.8%
Under 2.576.8%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 76.8%
14:00 UTC

HU
Hartlepool United

MA
Marine AFC
Hartlepool United Win35.2%
Draw25.7%
Marine AFC Win39.2%
BTTS: Yes52.6%
Under 2.554.4%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 54.4%
14:00 UTC

SU
Southend United

BT
Berkhamsted Town
Southend United Win49.3%
Draw22.9%
Berkhamsted Town Win27.8%
BTTS: Yes71.5%
Over 2.571.1%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 71.5%
Advertisement
14:00 UTC

CU
Chesham United

FG
Forest Green Rovers
Chesham United Win51.0%
Draw19.3%
Forest Green Rovers Win29.7%
BTTS: Yes74.7%
Over 2.582.8%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 82.8%
14:00 UTC

S
Salisbury
EB
Eastbourne Borough FC
Salisbury Win48.1%
Draw22.0%
Eastbourne Borough FC Win30.0%
BTTS: Yes67.9%
Over 2.570.9%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 70.9%
14:00 UTC

HT
Harborough Town FC

ST
Spennymoor Town
Harborough Town FC Win39.7%
Draw24.3%
Spennymoor Town Win36.1%
BTTS: Yes60.4%
Over 2.557.0%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 60.4%
14:00 UTC

AF
AFC Fylde

AC
Atherton Collieries AFC
AFC Fylde Win44.8%
Draw23.0%
Atherton Collieries AFC Win32.2%
BTTS: Yes70.0%
Over 2.568.8%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 70.0%
14:00 UTC

FH
FC Halifax Town

SS
South Shields
FC Halifax Town Win42.8%
Draw23.3%
South Shields Win33.9%
BTTS: Yes69.1%
Over 2.567.4%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 69.1%
14:00 UTC

SF
Sholing FC

SD
SE Døns FC
Sholing FC Win41.6%
Draw23.0%
SE Døns FC Win35.4%
BTTS: Yes68.4%
Over 2.567.3%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 68.4%
14:00 UTC

CF
Chorley FC

WC
Worcester City
Chorley FC Win39.8%
Draw24.6%
Worcester City Win35.7%
BTTS: Yes57.6%
Over 2.553.5%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 57.6%
14:00 UTC

AR
AFC Rushden & Diamonds

M
Morecambe
AFC Rushden & Diamonds Win41.7%
Draw19.1%
Morecambe Win39.2%
BTTS: Yes87.4%
Over 2.593.3%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 93.3%
14:00 UTC

KH
Kidderminster Harriers
SM
Solihull Moors
Kidderminster Harriers Win63.5%
Draw19.2%
Solihull Moors Win17.3%
BTTS: No51.5%
Over 2.550.1%
Prediction: Kidderminster Harriers win - 63.5%
14:00 UTC

CU
Carlisle United

T
Tamworth
Carlisle United Win54.2%
Draw18.7%
Tamworth Win27.1%
BTTS: Yes81.0%
Over 2.587.6%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 87.6%
Advertisement
14:00 UTC

BT
Bedford Town

CW
Cray Wanderers
Bedford Town Win41.1%
Draw25.7%
Cray Wanderers Win33.3%
BTTS: Yes60.3%
Over 2.555.7%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 60.3%
14:00 UTC

L
Leatherhead

YT
Yeovil Town
Leatherhead Win40.5%
Draw25.0%
Yeovil Town Win34.5%
BTTS: Yes53.9%
Over 2.550.3%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 53.9%
14:00 UTC

TU
Torquay United

OC
Oxford City
Torquay United Win47.3%
Draw23.1%
Oxford City Win29.6%
BTTS: Yes66.8%
Over 2.565.8%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 66.8%
14:00 UTC

BA
Barrow AFC

GC
Gloucester City
Barrow AFC Win39.2%
Draw23.8%
Gloucester City Win37.0%
BTTS: Yes55.9%
Over 2.557.3%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 57.3%
14:00 UTC

SU
Spalding United

AF
Alvechurch FC
Spalding United Win38.0%
Draw23.1%
Alvechurch FC Win38.8%
BTTS: Yes51.4%
Over 2.552.7%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 52.7%
14:00 UTC

G
Gateshead

SR
Stafford Rangers FC
Gateshead Win33.0%
Draw21.9%
Stafford Rangers FC Win45.1%
BTTS: Yes55.2%
Over 2.557.8%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 57.8%
14:00 UTC

DA
Dover Athletic

DW
Dorking Wanderers
Dover Athletic Win45.0%
Draw22.5%
Dorking Wanderers Win32.6%
BTTS: Yes71.1%
Over 2.571.0%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 71.1%
14:00 UTC

SU
Sutton United

TC
Truro City
Sutton United Win35.1%
Draw25.7%
Truro City Win39.2%
BTTS: Yes51.3%
Under 2.554.6%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 54.6%
14:00 UTC

L
Leiston

GA
Guiseley AFC
Leiston Win41.2%
Draw22.7%
Guiseley AFC Win36.2%
BTTS: Yes69.1%
Over 2.571.1%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 71.1%
14:00 UTC

AT
Aldershot Town

TC
Tadley Calleva FC
Aldershot Town Win38.2%
Draw25.8%
Tadley Calleva FC Win36.1%
BTTS: Yes50.3%
Under 2.556.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 56.9%
Advertisement
14:00 UTC

MF
Macclesfield FC

AN
Anstey Nomads
Macclesfield FC Win43.0%
Draw22.1%
Anstey Nomads Win34.9%
BTTS: Yes63.2%
Over 2.565.7%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 65.7%
14:00 UTC

W
Wealdstone
WF
Worthing FC
Wealdstone Win27.8%
Draw19.5%
Worthing FC Win52.8%
BTTS: Yes71.3%
Over 2.578.5%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 78.5%
14:00 UTC

BW
Boreham Wood
W
Woking
Boreham Wood Win67.8%
Draw20.1%
Woking Win12.2%
BTTS: Yes60.4%
Over 2.558.6%
Prediction: Boreham Wood win - 67.8%
14:00 UTC

U
Uxbridge

H
Hornchurch
Uxbridge Win46.3%
Draw16.6%
Hornchurch Win37.1%
BTTS: Yes54.3%
Over 2.576.3%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 76.3%
14:00 UTC

E
Eastleigh

BT
Brentwood Town
Eastleigh Win35.7%
Draw24.6%
Brentwood Town Win39.8%
BTTS: Yes59.1%
Over 2.555.0%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 59.1%
14:00 UTC

AF
Altrincham FC

FU
FC United of Manchester
Altrincham FC Win41.0%
Draw24.0%
FC United of Manchester Win35.1%
BTTS: Yes67.5%
Over 2.565.4%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 67.5%
14:00 UTC
BU
Boston United

SU
Scunthorpe United
Boston United Win39.4%
Draw26.2%
Scunthorpe United Win34.5%
BTTS: Yes64.0%
Over 2.563.0%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 64.0%
14:00 UTC
RD
Recreativo do Libolo
IL
Interclube Luanda
Recreativo do Libolo Win36.5%
Draw31.5%
Interclube Luanda Win32.0%
BTTS: No58.3%
Under 2.567.6%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 67.6%
14:00 UTC
SE
Sagrada Esperança
RD
Recreativo da Caala
Sagrada Esperança Win39.1%
Draw32.3%
Recreativo da Caala Win28.6%
BTTS: No64.5%
Under 2.573.8%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 73.8%
14:00 UTC
FB
FC Bravos do Maquis
CL
CD Lunda Sul
FC Bravos do Maquis Win43.1%
Draw30.7%
CD Lunda Sul Win26.2%
BTTS: No67.7%
Under 2.572.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 72.9%
Advertisement
14:00 UTC
FC
FC Cabinda
AP
Académica Petróleos do Lobito
FC Cabinda Win38.1%
Draw32.4%
Académica Petróleos do Lobito Win29.5%
BTTS: No65.9%
Under 2.573.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 73.9%
04:00 UTC

SS
Shimizu S-Pulse

GO
Gamba Osaka
Shimizu S-Pulse Win37.5%
Draw32.3%
Gamba Osaka Win30.2%
BTTS: Yes52.5%
Under 2.553.6%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 53.6%
05:00 UTC

JU
JEF United Chiba

YF
Yokohama F. Marinos
JEF United Chiba Win17.6%
Draw18.3%
Yokohama F. Marinos Win64.1%
BTTS: No53.1%
Over 2.552.7%
Prediction: Yokohama F. Marinos win - 64.1%
05:00 UTC

SH
Sanfrecce Hiroshima

KS
Kyoto Sanga FC
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Win78.3%
Draw12.2%
Kyoto Sanga FC Win9.5%
BTTS: Yes50.5%
Over 2.567.4%
Prediction: Sanfrecce Hiroshima win - 78.3%
05:00 UTC

TV
Tokyo Verdy

FT
FC Tokyo
Tokyo Verdy Win17.1%
Draw29.9%
FC Tokyo Win53.0%
BTTS: Yes52.3%
Over 2.554.0%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 54.0%
06:00 UTC

KA
Kashima Antlers

VN
V-Varen Nagasaki
Kashima Antlers Win67.8%
Draw17.3%
V-Varen Nagasaki Win14.9%
BTTS: No51.0%
Over 2.563.1%
Prediction: Kashima Antlers win - 67.8%
06:00 UTC

CO
Cerezo Osaka

KF
Kawasaki Frontale
Cerezo Osaka Win45.4%
Draw26.6%
Kawasaki Frontale Win28.0%
BTTS: No50.2%
Under 2.554.0%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 54.0%
07:00 UTC

MH
Mito Hollyhock

UR
Urawa Red Diamonds
Mito Hollyhock Win26.6%
Draw23.6%
Urawa Red Diamonds Win49.8%
BTTS: Yes65.3%
Over 2.565.1%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 65.3%
10:00 UTC

KR
Kashiwa Reysol

NG
Nagoya Grampus
Kashiwa Reysol Win67.8%
Draw14.9%
Nagoya Grampus Win17.3%
BTTS: Yes61.3%
Over 2.573.6%
Prediction: Kashiwa Reysol win - 67.8%
12:00 UTC

E
Espanyol

AM
Atlético Madrid
Espanyol Win22.9%
Draw31.2%
Atlético Madrid Win46.0%
BTTS: Yes59.0%
Over 2.554.0%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 59.0%
14:15 UTC

V
Villarreal

E
Elche
Villarreal Win65.2%
Draw16.7%
Elche Win18.2%
BTTS: Yes72.4%
Over 2.578.3%
Prediction: Villarreal win - 65.2%
16:30 UTC

RB
Real Betis

FB
FC Barcelona
Real Betis Win24.8%
Draw22.6%
FC Barcelona Win52.6%
BTTS: Yes71.1%
Over 2.572.4%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 72.4%
19:00 UTC

V
Valencia

AC
Athletic Club
Valencia Win31.4%
Draw24.8%
Athletic Club Win43.8%
BTTS: Yes54.9%
Under 2.551.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 54.9%
11:30 UTC

MK
Milton Keynes Dons

LT
Luton Town
Milton Keynes Dons Win29.2%
Draw26.2%
Luton Town Win44.6%
BTTS: Yes70.5%
Over 2.570.3%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 70.5%
11:30 UTC

PU
Peterborough United

BA
Burton Albion
Peterborough United Win38.0%
Draw32.4%
Burton Albion Win29.6%
BTTS: Yes52.4%
Under 2.553.7%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 53.7%
14:00 UTC

WA
Wigan Athletic

R
Reading
Wigan Athletic Win21.5%
Draw24.7%
Reading Win53.8%
BTTS: No53.1%
Under 2.557.8%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 57.8%
14:00 UTC

B
Barnsley

CU
Cambridge United
Barnsley Win30.8%
Draw32.3%
Cambridge United Win36.9%
BTTS: Yes50.7%
Under 2.556.8%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 56.8%
14:00 UTC

PA
Plymouth Argyle

HT
Huddersfield Town
Plymouth Argyle Win42.5%
Draw26.8%
Huddersfield Town Win30.8%
BTTS: Yes66.1%
Over 2.563.4%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 66.1%
14:00 UTC

WW
Wycombe Wanderers

NC
Notts County
Wycombe Wanderers Win36.7%
Draw29.3%
Notts County Win34.0%
BTTS: Yes59.6%
Over 2.554.8%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 59.6%
Advertisement
14:00 UTC

BC
Bradford City

S
Stevenage
Bradford City Win43.5%
Draw31.5%
Stevenage Win25.0%
BTTS: No64.5%
Under 2.570.3%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 70.3%
14:00 UTC

SW
Sheffield Wednesday

AW
AFC Wimbledon
Sheffield Wednesday Win43.3%
Draw28.3%
AFC Wimbledon Win28.4%
BTTS: No54.4%
Under 2.556.5%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 56.5%
14:00 UTC

LC
Leicester City

DR
Doncaster Rovers
Leicester City Win34.3%
Draw28.0%
Doncaster Rovers Win37.7%
BTTS: Yes56.7%
Over 2.553.0%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 56.7%
14:00 UTC

SC
Stockport County

B
Bromley
Stockport County Win67.8%
Draw18.3%
Bromley Win14.0%
BTTS: Yes65.9%
Over 2.576.5%
Prediction: Stockport County win - 67.8%
14:00 UTC

LO
Leyton Orient

B
Blackpool
Leyton Orient Win38.3%
Draw30.5%
Blackpool Win31.2%
BTTS: Yes53.2%
Under 2.553.5%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 53.5%
11:30 UTC

FT
Fleetwood Town

RU
Rotherham United
Fleetwood Town Win49.3%
Draw27.1%
Rotherham United Win23.6%
BTTS: No61.1%
Under 2.561.8%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 61.8%
11:30 UTC

ST
Shrewsbury Town

BR
Bristol Rovers
Shrewsbury Town Win29.2%
Draw31.1%
Bristol Rovers Win39.7%
BTTS: No50.2%
Under 2.557.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 57.9%
14:00 UTC

GT
Grimsby Town

NT
Northampton Town
Grimsby Town Win54.6%
Draw25.5%
Northampton Town Win19.9%
BTTS: No58.8%
Under 2.551.9%
Prediction: BTTS No - 58.8%
14:00 UTC

SC
Salford City

CT
Crawley Town
Salford City Win63.5%
Draw24.0%
Crawley Town Win12.5%
BTTS: No50.7%
Under 2.553.9%
Prediction: Salford City win - 63.5%
14:00 UTC

AS
Accrington Stanley

G
Gillingham
Accrington Stanley Win35.6%
Draw29.9%
Gillingham Win34.6%
BTTS: Yes61.2%
Over 2.558.0%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 61.2%
Advertisement
14:00 UTC

NC
Newport County

YC
York City
Newport County Win38.3%
Draw28.1%
York City Win33.7%
BTTS: Yes56.0%
Over 2.550.9%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 56.0%
14:00 UTC

ST
Swindon Town

W
Walsall
Swindon Town Win36.2%
Draw25.8%
Walsall Win37.9%
BTTS: Yes54.2%
Under 2.552.3%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 54.2%
14:00 UTC

CU
Colchester United

EC
Exeter City
Colchester United Win41.3%
Draw30.9%
Exeter City Win27.8%
BTTS: No60.5%
Under 2.568.1%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 68.1%
14:00 UTC

OA
Oldham Athletic

CT
Cheltenham Town
Oldham Athletic Win42.3%
Draw26.4%
Cheltenham Town Win31.3%
BTTS: Yes55.0%
Over 2.551.5%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 55.0%
14:00 UTC

TR
Tranmere Rovers

B
Barnet
Tranmere Rovers Win24.1%
Draw24.6%
Barnet Win51.3%
BTTS: Yes64.4%
Over 2.563.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 64.4%
14:00 UTC

CA
Crewe Alexandra

R
Rochdale
Crewe Alexandra Win43.6%
Draw30.8%
Rochdale Win25.6%
BTTS: Yes50.3%
Under 2.555.8%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 55.8%
14:00 UTC

PV
Port Vale
C
Chesterfield
Port Vale Win31.6%
Draw35.7%
Chesterfield Win32.7%
BTTS: No71.1%
Under 2.581.4%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 81.4%
01:00 UTC

CN
Club Necaxa

AF
Atlas FC
Club Necaxa Win28.8%
Draw28.9%
Atlas FC Win42.3%
BTTS: Yes56.7%
Over 2.551.8%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 56.7%
03:00 UTC

AF
Atlante FC

PU
Pumas UNAM
Atlante FC Win32.9%
Draw28.7%
Pumas UNAM Win38.4%
BTTS: Yes57.7%
Over 2.552.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 57.7%
03:00 UTC

CT
Club Tijuana

CP
Club Puebla
Club Tijuana Win48.4%
Draw26.5%
Club Puebla Win25.2%
BTTS: Yes60.7%
Over 2.560.4%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 60.7%
Advertisement
23:00 UTC

SL
Santos Laguna

QF
Querétaro FC
Santos Laguna Win27.2%
Draw30.8%
Querétaro FC Win42.0%
BTTS: No55.5%
Under 2.564.2%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 64.2%
23:07 UTC

CG
CD Guadalajara

TU
Tigres UANL
CD Guadalajara Win43.5%
Draw33.0%
Tigres UANL Win23.5%
BTTS: No57.5%
Under 2.566.4%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 66.4%
00:30 UTC
LIVE

BJ
Boca Juniors
CT
CA Talleres
Boca Juniors Win63.6%
Draw22.4%
CA Talleres Win14.0%
BTTS: No67.2%
Under 2.568.3%
Prediction: Boca Juniors win - 63.6%
18:00 UTC
B
Banfield

AJ
Argentinos Juniors
Banfield Win27.2%
Draw27.9%
Argentinos Juniors Win44.9%
BTTS: No55.5%
Under 2.563.7%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 63.7%
20:30 UTC
IR
Independiente Rivadavia

T
Tigre
Independiente Rivadavia Win51.8%
Draw27.5%
Tigre Win20.7%
BTTS: Yes59.7%
Over 2.556.3%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 59.7%
20:30 UTC

CA
Club Atlético Platense

CL
CA Lanús
Club Atlético Platense Win26.9%
Draw37.5%
CA Lanús Win35.6%
BTTS: No60.1%
Under 2.569.7%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 69.7%
23:00 UTC
AT
Atlético Tucumán
RC
Rosario Central
Atlético Tucumán Win22.5%
Draw34.0%
Rosario Central Win43.5%
BTTS: No66.4%
Under 2.575.3%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 75.3%
23:00 UTC

VS
Vélez Sarsfield

GY
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
Vélez Sarsfield Win45.0%
Draw27.4%
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza Win27.6%
BTTS: No50.6%
Under 2.552.8%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 52.8%
15:15 UTC

RS
RC Strasbourg

PS
Paris Saint-Germain
RC Strasbourg Win16.1%
Draw19.6%
Paris Saint-Germain Win64.4%
BTTS: Yes70.7%
Over 2.572.8%
Prediction: Paris Saint-Germain win - 64.4%
18:45 UTC

L
Lille

SB
Stade Brestois
Lille Win47.7%
Draw32.0%
Stade Brestois Win20.3%
BTTS: No50.8%
Under 2.552.3%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 52.3%
Advertisement
18:45 UTC

T
Troyes

RL
RC Lens
Troyes Win31.9%
Draw23.8%
RC Lens Win44.4%
BTTS: Yes77.0%
Over 2.577.7%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 77.7%
12:00 UTC

M
Metz

S
Sochaux
Metz Win38.3%
Draw31.1%
Sochaux Win30.6%
BTTS: No52.9%
Under 2.560.0%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 60.0%
12:00 UTC

N
Nantes

UD
USL Dunkerque
Nantes Win46.0%
Draw28.0%
USL Dunkerque Win26.0%
BTTS: Yes67.1%
Over 2.564.9%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 67.1%
18:00 UTC

RS
Red Star FC

S
Saint-Étienne
Red Star FC Win36.4%
Draw26.5%
Saint-Étienne Win37.1%
BTTS: Yes69.5%
Over 2.567.9%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 69.5%
18:30 UTC

PU
Philadelphia Union

CF
Charlotte FC
Philadelphia Union Win53.6%
Draw22.3%
Charlotte FC Win24.1%
BTTS: Yes68.8%
Over 2.571.3%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 71.3%
20:30 UTC

MU
Minnesota United

SC
St.Louis City
Minnesota United Win26.8%
Draw20.6%
St.Louis City Win52.6%
BTTS: Yes68.5%
Over 2.568.4%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 68.5%
23:30 UTC

NY
New York Red Bulls

TF
Toronto FC
New York Red Bulls Win42.0%
Draw29.7%
Toronto FC Win28.4%
BTTS: No51.0%
Under 2.552.4%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 52.4%
23:30 UTC

OC
Orlando City SC

DU
DC United
Orlando City SC Win53.7%
Draw22.2%
DC United Win24.1%
BTTS: Yes68.3%
Over 2.572.6%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 72.6%
23:30 UTC

NE
New England Revolution

CF
Chicago Fire
New England Revolution Win36.7%
Draw32.2%
Chicago Fire Win31.1%
BTTS: Yes69.6%
Over 2.568.4%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 69.6%
23:30 UTC

AU
Atlanta United

IM
Inter Miami CF
Atlanta United Win28.6%
Draw23.8%
Inter Miami CF Win47.6%
BTTS: Yes78.7%
Over 2.580.6%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 80.6%
Advertisement
23:30 UTC

NY
New York City FC

LA
Los Angeles FC
New York City FC Win33.5%
Draw29.1%
Los Angeles FC Win37.4%
BTTS: Yes51.9%
Under 2.555.2%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 55.2%
15:00 UTC
DU
Doma United FC
KK
Kun Khalifat FC
Doma United FC Win53.5%
Draw22.0%
Kun Khalifat FC Win24.5%
BTTS: No60.6%
Over 2.550.3%
Prediction: BTTS No - 60.6%
15:00 UTC
KU
Kwara United
AW
Abia Warriors
Kwara United Win64.0%
Draw18.8%
Abia Warriors Win17.2%
BTTS: No61.9%
Under 2.551.7%
Prediction: Kwara United win - 64.0%
11:30 UTC

E
Everton

C
Chelsea
Everton Win45.1%
Draw25.0%
Chelsea Win29.9%
BTTS: Yes62.1%
Over 2.564.0%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 64.0%
14:00 UTC

B
Brentford

LF
Liverpool FC
Brentford Win40.8%
Draw26.2%
Liverpool FC Win33.1%
BTTS: Yes70.6%
Over 2.569.8%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 70.6%
14:00 UTC

F
Fulham

HC
Hull City
Fulham Win40.4%
Draw27.3%
Hull City Win32.3%
BTTS: Yes54.6%
Over 2.550.4%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 54.6%
14:00 UTC

MC
Manchester City

IT
Ipswich Town
Manchester City Win67.8%
Draw17.2%
Ipswich Town Win15.1%
BTTS: Yes67.3%
Over 2.576.4%
Prediction: Manchester City win - 67.8%
16:30 UTC

NU
Newcastle United

AV
Aston Villa
Newcastle United Win36.3%
Draw24.0%
Aston Villa Win39.8%
BTTS: Yes72.7%
Over 2.572.7%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 72.7%
14:00 UTC
SJ
St. Johnstone

DU
Dundee United
St. Johnstone Win45.3%
Draw23.0%
Dundee United Win31.7%
BTTS: Yes60.6%
Over 2.558.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 60.6%
14:00 UTC
A
Aberdeen
SM
St. Mirren
Aberdeen Win40.8%
Draw27.5%
St. Mirren Win31.7%
BTTS: No59.6%
Under 2.569.1%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 69.1%
14:00 UTC

H
Hibernian

FF
Falkirk FC
Hibernian Win46.8%
Draw25.6%
Falkirk FC Win27.6%
BTTS: Yes59.6%
Over 2.557.1%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 59.6%
14:00 UTC
K
Kilmarnock

M
Motherwell
Kilmarnock Win36.4%
Draw28.7%
Motherwell Win34.9%
BTTS: Yes62.4%
Over 2.559.5%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 62.4%
19:00 UTC

DF
Dundee FC

R
Rangers
Dundee FC Win23.7%
Draw25.8%
Rangers Win50.5%
BTTS: Yes60.3%
Over 2.557.3%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 60.3%
12:00 UTC

RS
Real Sociedad B

A
Almería
Real Sociedad B Win21.2%
Draw28.8%
Almería Win50.0%
BTTS: No56.3%
Under 2.563.0%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 63.0%
14:15 UTC

E
Eibar

M
Mallorca
Eibar Win50.0%
Draw25.2%
Mallorca Win24.8%
BTTS: No59.8%
Under 2.558.9%
Prediction: BTTS No - 59.8%
16:30 UTC

SG
Sporting Gijón

AB
Albacete Balompié
Sporting Gijón Win49.4%
Draw28.2%
Albacete Balompié Win22.4%
BTTS: Yes51.6%
Under 2.550.1%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 51.6%
19:00 UTC

UL
UD Las Palmas

CC
CD Castellón
UD Las Palmas Win30.3%
Draw28.7%
CD Castellón Win41.1%
BTTS: No54.0%
Under 2.562.1%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 62.1%
13:00 UTC

V
Venezia

SN
SSC Napoli
Venezia Win25.9%
Draw24.2%
SSC Napoli Win49.9%
BTTS: Yes53.1%
Over 2.556.1%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 56.1%
Advertisement
16:00 UTC

B
Bologna

I
Inter
Bologna Win19.5%
Draw25.9%
Inter Win54.7%
BTTS: Yes64.9%
Over 2.565.8%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 65.8%
18:45 UTC

AR
AS Roma

G
Genoa
AS Roma Win67.8%
Draw19.2%
Genoa Win13.1%
BTTS: No58.8%
Under 2.559.6%
Prediction: AS Roma win - 67.8%
13:00 UTC

B
Benevento

LV
L.R. Vicenza
Benevento Win48.0%
Draw25.8%
L.R. Vicenza Win26.2%
BTTS: Yes65.1%
Over 2.567.6%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 67.6%
13:00 UTC

C
Carrarese

M
Modena
Carrarese Win33.6%
Draw29.7%
Modena Win36.8%
BTTS: Yes54.4%
Under 2.551.7%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 54.4%
13:00 UTC

P
Padova

VE
Virtus Entella
Padova Win33.8%
Draw30.2%
Virtus Entella Win36.0%
BTTS: No51.0%
Under 2.557.4%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 57.4%
13:00 UTC

A
Ascoli

E
Empoli
Ascoli Win44.3%
Draw26.7%
Empoli Win29.0%
BTTS: Yes56.1%
Over 2.556.8%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 56.8%
15:15 UTC

M
Mantova

P
Palermo
Mantova Win36.7%
Draw25.4%
Palermo Win37.9%
BTTS: Yes72.4%
Over 2.572.8%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 72.8%
17:30 UTC

P
Pisa

C
Cremonese
Pisa Win30.3%
Draw29.7%
Cremonese Win40.0%
BTTS: No53.8%
Under 2.562.2%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 62.2%
14:15 UTC

FP
FC Petrolul Ploiești

SO
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
FC Petrolul Ploiești Win43.0%
Draw32.3%
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe Win24.7%
BTTS: No66.5%
Under 2.573.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 73.9%
Advertisement
18:30 UTC

FR
FC Rapid București

FC
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
FC Rapid București Win48.6%
Draw28.7%
FC Corvinul Hunedoara Win22.7%
BTTS: No64.8%
Under 2.569.0%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 69.0%
13:00 UTC
AL
ACDR Lamelas

VS
Vitória SC
ACDR Lamelas Win40.7%
Draw21.5%
Vitória SC Win37.8%
BTTS: No53.2%
Over 2.551.6%
Prediction: BTTS No - 53.2%
14:00 UTC
SF
SC Farense
AM
AD Marco 09
SC Farense Win46.5%
Draw25.8%
AD Marco 09 Win27.8%
BTTS: No63.6%
Under 2.567.4%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 67.4%
14:00 UTC

AC
Atletico CP
V
Vizela
Atletico CP Win50.7%
Draw24.6%
Vizela Win24.8%
BTTS: Yes50.3%
Under 2.552.3%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 52.3%
14:00 UTC
FF
Florgrade FC
PS
Portimonense SAD
Florgrade FC Win37.4%
Draw30.9%
Portimonense SAD Win31.7%
BTTS: No69.1%
Under 2.578.3%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 78.3%
14:00 UTC
SV
SC Vianense
LS
Leixões SC
SC Vianense Win42.2%
Draw23.2%
Leixões SC Win34.6%
BTTS: Yes70.1%
Over 2.569.1%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 70.1%
14:00 UTC
AS
AD Sanjoanense

CN
CD Nacional
AD Sanjoanense Win63.5%
Draw17.8%
CD Nacional Win18.7%
BTTS: Yes54.7%
Over 2.557.2%
Prediction: AD Sanjoanense win - 63.5%
14:30 UTC
AF
AD Fazendense

CE
CF Estrela Amadora
AD Fazendense Win45.1%
Draw19.7%
CF Estrela Amadora Win35.2%
BTTS: Yes78.8%
Over 2.585.3%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 85.3%
15:00 UTC
UD
União de Leiria
GD
Grupo Desportivo de Bragança
União de Leiria Win30.8%
Draw21.5%
Grupo Desportivo de Bragança Win47.7%
BTTS: Yes58.9%
Over 2.562.5%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 62.5%
15:00 UTC

A-
AVS - Futebol SAD

M
Moreirense
AVS - Futebol SAD Win38.7%
Draw33.3%
Moreirense Win28.0%
BTTS: No57.2%
Under 2.565.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 65.9%
Advertisement
16:00 UTC
LD
Louletano DC

RA
Rio Ave
Louletano DC Win43.5%
Draw26.6%
Rio Ave Win29.9%
BTTS: Yes51.5%
Under 2.554.8%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 54.8%
19:00 UTC

P
Penafiel
LF
Leça FC
Penafiel Win37.6%
Draw25.0%
Leça FC Win37.5%
BTTS: Yes63.0%
Over 2.559.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 63.0%
19:15 UTC
AC
Académica Coimbra
AF
Amarante FC
Académica Coimbra Win39.5%
Draw30.3%
Amarante FC Win30.3%
BTTS: No51.5%
Under 2.559.5%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 59.5%
10:30 UTC

EF
Erzurumspor FK

E
Eyüpspor
Erzurumspor FK Win51.4%
Draw26.3%
Eyüpspor Win22.3%
BTTS: No52.5%
Under 2.554.7%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 54.7%
13:00 UTC

G
Gençlerbirliği

G
Galatasaray
Gençlerbirliği Win27.2%
Draw22.2%
Galatasaray Win50.7%
BTTS: Yes68.8%
Over 2.568.5%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 68.8%
13:00 UTC

AS
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler

K
Konyaspor
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Win67.8%
Draw15.4%
Konyaspor Win16.8%
BTTS: Yes56.8%
Over 2.572.9%
Prediction: Amed Sportif Faaliyetler win - 67.8%
16:00 UTC

F
Fenerbahçe

A
Alanyaspor
Fenerbahçe Win67.8%
Draw18.6%
Alanyaspor Win13.6%
BTTS: Yes52.4%
Over 2.558.0%
Prediction: Fenerbahçe win - 67.8%
23:00 UTC

MF
Miami FC

CB
Charleston Battery
Miami FC Win32.4%
Draw24.1%
Charleston Battery Win43.5%
BTTS: Yes61.7%
Over 2.558.0%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 61.7%
23:00 UTC

HA
Hartford Athletic

BF
Brooklyn FC
Hartford Athletic Win78.3%
Draw11.4%
Brooklyn FC Win10.3%
BTTS: Yes52.3%
Over 2.572.0%
Prediction: Hartford Athletic win - 78.3%
Advertisement
23:00 UTC

LC
Louisville City FC

IE
Indy Eleven
Louisville City FC Win52.7%
Draw25.3%
Indy Eleven Win21.9%
BTTS: No51.0%
Under 2.553.6%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 53.6%
23:30 UTC

FT
FC Tampa Bay Rowdies

DC
Detroit City FC
FC Tampa Bay Rowdies Win36.3%
Draw30.4%
Detroit City FC Win33.3%
BTTS: Yes57.6%
Over 2.552.3%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 57.6%
23:30 UTC

RI
Rhode Island Union

PR
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Rhode Island Union Win41.0%
Draw31.9%
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Win27.1%
BTTS: No70.6%
Under 2.580.3%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 80.3%
11:00 UTC

FJ
FF Jaro

IM
IFK Mariehamn
FF Jaro Win41.4%
Draw25.8%
IFK Mariehamn Win32.9%
BTTS: Yes63.3%
Over 2.561.0%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 63.3%
11:00 UTC

I
Ilves

S
SJK
Ilves Win40.8%
Draw34.4%
SJK Win24.8%
BTTS: Yes52.2%
Under 2.553.1%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 53.1%
11:00 UTC

FL
FC Lahti

TP
Turun Palloseura
FC Lahti Win43.7%
Draw32.9%
Turun Palloseura Win23.5%
BTTS: No58.6%
Under 2.566.2%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 66.2%
13:00 UTC

H
HJK

IG
IF Gnistan
HJK Win54.2%
Draw23.1%
IF Gnistan Win22.7%
BTTS: Yes57.1%
Over 2.560.8%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 60.8%
15:00 UTC

IT
Inter Turku

AO
AC Oulu
Inter Turku Win64.5%
Draw23.4%
AC Oulu Win12.1%
BTTS: No62.0%
Under 2.567.2%
Prediction: Inter Turku win - 64.5%
Advertisement
All predictions and scorelines on this website are generated using statistical algorithms and historical data analysis. They are intended as analytical insights only and are not guaranteed to be accurate. Nothing on this website constitutes betting advice. Please gamble responsibly and within your means.















