15 Oct Copa Libertadores Fluminense Fluminense 1-2 FT Palmeiras Palmeiras MLS Nashville SC Nashville SC 4-0 FT Sporting Kansas C… Sporting Kansas City MLS St.Louis City St.Louis City 0-0 FT Vancouver Whiteca… Vancouver Whitecaps MLS Chicago Fire Chicago Fire 1-3 FT Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union MLS FC Dallas FC Dallas 1-0 FT Seattle Sounders … Seattle Sounders FC MLS Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake 1-1 FT San Jose Earthqua… San Jose Earthquakes MLS Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids 2-2 FT Minnesota United Minnesota United Copa Colombia Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 3-2 FT Independiente Med… Independiente Medellín MLS San Diego FC San Diego FC 3-3 FT Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo MLS LA Galaxy LA Galaxy 2-0 FT Portland Timbers Portland Timbers MLS Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC 3-1 FT Austin FC Austin FC Saudi Pro League Al Faisaly Al Faisaly 3-2 FT Al-Kholood Al-Kholood Saudi Pro League Al-Khaleej Al-Khaleej 2-0 FT Al-Fayha Al-Fayha Saudi Pro League Al-Hazem Al-Hazem 2-3 FT Al-Fateh Al-Fateh Conference League Kuopion Palloseura Kuopion Palloseura 2-4 FT Trabzonspor Trabzonspor Conference League Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Cra… 1-1 FT Getafe Getafe Conference League Riga FC Riga FC 1-1 FT FC Kairat Almaty FC Kairat Almaty Conference League Panathinaikos FC Panathinaikos FC 2-1 FT FK Borac Banja Lu… FK Borac Banja Luka Conference League Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 2-0 FT Inter Club d'Esca… Inter Club d'Escaldes Conference League KF Egnatia KF Egnatia 1-1 FT FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland Conference League KAA Gent KAA Gent 1-0 FT AGF AGF Conference League HNK Hajduk Split HNK Hajduk Split 2-1 FT AFC Ajax AFC Ajax Conference League FC Lugano FC Lugano 3-2 FT FK Crvena zvezda FK Crvena zvezda Conference League CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1-2 FT AS Monaco AS Monaco Europa League Torreense Torreense 1-2 FT Sunderland Sunderland Europa League Royale Union Saint-Gilloise Royale Union Sain… 1-1 FT Real Sociedad Real Sociedad Europa League Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 0-4 FT AC Milan AC Milan Europa League Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais 3-2 FT Crystal Palace Crystal Palace Europa League NK Celje NK Celje 0-3 FT Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia Europa League Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 0-4 FT Bayer 04 Leverkus… Bayer 04 Leverkusen Europa League AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2-1 FT Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva Europa League AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 1-1 FT Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK Conference League Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 2-0 FT FC Iberia 1999 FC Iberia 1999 Conference League SK Brann SK Brann 2-1 FT Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps Conference League SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 3-2 FT FK Jablonec FK Jablonec Conference League Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothi… 1-1 FT FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland Conference League FC Twente FC Twente 1-0 FT FC Thun FC Thun Conference League FC København FC København 3-0 FT Sporting Braga Sporting Braga Conference League Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove A… 4-0 FT FK Kauno Žalgiris FK Kauno Žalgiris Conference League Atalanta Atalanta 3-1 FT Pafos FC Pafos FC
SAT 17/10
Free members can view today's and tomorrow's predictions. Premium members can browse up to 7 days ahead. Upgrade
21:00 UTC
BotafogoBotafogo
ChapecoenseChapecoense
Botafogo Win63.7%
Draw19.2%
Chapecoense Win17.1%
BTTS: No55.4%
Under 2.555.2%
Prediction: Botafogo win - 63.7%
Advertisement
21:30 UTC
Atlético MineiroAtlético Mineiro
CoritibaCoritiba
Atlético Mineiro Win67.8%
Draw15.9%
Coritiba Win16.4%
BTTS: Yes51.3%
Over 2.568.8%
Prediction: Atlético Mineiro win - 67.8%
22:30 UTC
AthleticoAthletico
PalmeirasPalmeiras
Athletico Win32.7%
Draw30.4%
Palmeiras Win36.9%
BTTS: No53.7%
Under 2.561.8%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 61.8%
11:30 UTC
WatfordWatford
Charlton AthleticCharlton Athletic
Watford Win31.0%
Draw28.4%
Charlton Athletic Win40.6%
BTTS: Yes69.3%
Over 2.567.9%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 69.3%
11:30 UTC
MiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough
Cardiff CityCardiff City
Middlesbrough Win64.2%
Draw17.5%
Cardiff City Win18.4%
BTTS: Yes61.4%
Over 2.570.0%
Prediction: Middlesbrough win - 64.2%
11:30 UTC
MillwallMillwall
Lincoln CityLincoln City
Millwall Win41.1%
Draw29.3%
Lincoln City Win29.6%
BTTS: Yes52.0%
Under 2.554.5%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 54.5%
14:00 UTC
SouthamptonSouthampton
Bolton WanderersBolton Wanderers
Southampton Win64.1%
Draw19.0%
Bolton Wanderers Win16.9%
BTTS: Yes69.1%
Over 2.574.0%
Prediction: Southampton win - 64.1%
Advertisement
14:00 UTC
Bristol CityBristol City
Sheffield UnitedSheffield United
Bristol City Win34.6%
Draw27.4%
Sheffield United Win38.1%
BTTS: No52.2%
Under 2.558.5%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 58.5%
14:00 UTC
Swansea CitySwansea City
West Ham UnitedWest Ham United
Swansea City Win34.4%
Draw27.8%
West Ham United Win37.8%
BTTS: Yes60.8%
Over 2.557.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 60.8%
14:00 UTC
Derby CountyDerby County
Stoke CityStoke City
Derby County Win33.9%
Draw29.2%
Stoke City Win37.0%
BTTS: Yes50.4%
Under 2.556.1%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 56.1%
14:00 UTC
West Bromwich AlbionWest Bromwich Albion
Blackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers
West Bromwich Albion Win38.3%
Draw34.6%
Blackburn Rovers Win27.2%
BTTS: No61.6%
Under 2.569.4%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 69.4%
14:00 UTC
Norwich CityNorwich City
PortsmouthPortsmouth
Norwich City Win44.8%
Draw28.8%
Portsmouth Win26.4%
BTTS: Yes65.2%
Over 2.564.8%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 65.2%
14:00 UTC
WrexhamWrexham
Preston North EndPreston North End
Wrexham Win53.3%
Draw26.7%
Preston North End Win20.0%
BTTS: Yes65.5%
Over 2.564.5%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 65.5%
14:00 UTC
Birmingham CityBirmingham City
Queens Park RangersQueens Park Rangers
Birmingham City Win44.8%
Draw26.4%
Queens Park Rangers Win28.8%
BTTS: Yes55.7%
Over 2.550.9%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 55.7%
11:30 UTC
Bury FCBury FC
Harrogate TownHarrogate Town
Bury FC Win45.1%
Draw18.0%
Harrogate Town Win36.9%
BTTS: Yes62.9%
Over 2.579.5%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 79.5%
14:00 UTC
Plymouth ParkwayPlymouth Parkway
Chertsey TownChertsey Town
Plymouth Parkway Win36.3%
Draw25.2%
Chertsey Town Win38.5%
BTTS: Yes54.0%
Under 2.551.1%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 54.0%
14:00 UTC
Wimborne TownWimborne Town
Chelmsford CityChelmsford City
Wimborne Town Win33.6%
Draw29.6%
Chelmsford City Win36.8%
BTTS: No68.8%
Under 2.576.8%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 76.8%
14:00 UTC
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
Marine AFCMarine AFC
Hartlepool United Win35.2%
Draw25.7%
Marine AFC Win39.2%
BTTS: Yes52.6%
Under 2.554.4%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 54.4%
14:00 UTC
Southend UnitedSouthend United
Berkhamsted TownBerkhamsted Town
Southend United Win49.3%
Draw22.9%
Berkhamsted Town Win27.8%
BTTS: Yes71.5%
Over 2.571.1%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 71.5%
Advertisement
14:00 UTC
Chesham UnitedChesham United
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
Chesham United Win51.0%
Draw19.3%
Forest Green Rovers Win29.7%
BTTS: Yes74.7%
Over 2.582.8%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 82.8%
14:00 UTC
SalisburySalisbury
Eastbourne Borough FCEastbourne Borough FC
Salisbury Win48.1%
Draw22.0%
Eastbourne Borough FC Win30.0%
BTTS: Yes67.9%
Over 2.570.9%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 70.9%
14:00 UTC
Harborough Town FCHarborough Town FC
Spennymoor TownSpennymoor Town
Harborough Town FC Win39.7%
Draw24.3%
Spennymoor Town Win36.1%
BTTS: Yes60.4%
Over 2.557.0%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 60.4%
14:00 UTC
AFC FyldeAFC Fylde
Atherton Collieries AFCAtherton Collieries AFC
AFC Fylde Win44.8%
Draw23.0%
Atherton Collieries AFC Win32.2%
BTTS: Yes70.0%
Over 2.568.8%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 70.0%
14:00 UTC
FC Halifax TownFC Halifax Town
South ShieldsSouth Shields
FC Halifax Town Win42.8%
Draw23.3%
South Shields Win33.9%
BTTS: Yes69.1%
Over 2.567.4%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 69.1%
14:00 UTC
Sholing FCSholing FC
SE Døns FCSE Døns FC
Sholing FC Win41.6%
Draw23.0%
SE Døns FC Win35.4%
BTTS: Yes68.4%
Over 2.567.3%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 68.4%
14:00 UTC
Chorley FCChorley FC
Worcester CityWorcester City
Chorley FC Win39.8%
Draw24.6%
Worcester City Win35.7%
BTTS: Yes57.6%
Over 2.553.5%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 57.6%
14:00 UTC
AFC Rushden & DiamondsAFC Rushden & Diamonds
MorecambeMorecambe
AFC Rushden & Diamonds Win41.7%
Draw19.1%
Morecambe Win39.2%
BTTS: Yes87.4%
Over 2.593.3%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 93.3%
14:00 UTC
Kidderminster HarriersKidderminster Harriers
Solihull MoorsSolihull Moors
Kidderminster Harriers Win63.5%
Draw19.2%
Solihull Moors Win17.3%
BTTS: No51.5%
Over 2.550.1%
Prediction: Kidderminster Harriers win - 63.5%
14:00 UTC
Carlisle UnitedCarlisle United
TamworthTamworth
Carlisle United Win54.2%
Draw18.7%
Tamworth Win27.1%
BTTS: Yes81.0%
Over 2.587.6%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 87.6%
Advertisement
14:00 UTC
Bedford TownBedford Town
Cray WanderersCray Wanderers
Bedford Town Win41.1%
Draw25.7%
Cray Wanderers Win33.3%
BTTS: Yes60.3%
Over 2.555.7%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 60.3%
14:00 UTC
LeatherheadLeatherhead
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
Leatherhead Win40.5%
Draw25.0%
Yeovil Town Win34.5%
BTTS: Yes53.9%
Over 2.550.3%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 53.9%
14:00 UTC
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
Oxford CityOxford City
Torquay United Win47.3%
Draw23.1%
Oxford City Win29.6%
BTTS: Yes66.8%
Over 2.565.8%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 66.8%
14:00 UTC
Barrow AFCBarrow AFC
Gloucester CityGloucester City
Barrow AFC Win39.2%
Draw23.8%
Gloucester City Win37.0%
BTTS: Yes55.9%
Over 2.557.3%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 57.3%
14:00 UTC
Spalding UnitedSpalding United
Alvechurch FCAlvechurch FC
Spalding United Win38.0%
Draw23.1%
Alvechurch FC Win38.8%
BTTS: Yes51.4%
Over 2.552.7%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 52.7%
14:00 UTC
GatesheadGateshead
Stafford Rangers FCStafford Rangers FC
Gateshead Win33.0%
Draw21.9%
Stafford Rangers FC Win45.1%
BTTS: Yes55.2%
Over 2.557.8%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 57.8%
14:00 UTC
Dover AthleticDover Athletic
Dorking WanderersDorking Wanderers
Dover Athletic Win45.0%
Draw22.5%
Dorking Wanderers Win32.6%
BTTS: Yes71.1%
Over 2.571.0%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 71.1%
14:00 UTC
Sutton UnitedSutton United
Truro CityTruro City
Sutton United Win35.1%
Draw25.7%
Truro City Win39.2%
BTTS: Yes51.3%
Under 2.554.6%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 54.6%
14:00 UTC
LeistonLeiston
Guiseley AFCGuiseley AFC
Leiston Win41.2%
Draw22.7%
Guiseley AFC Win36.2%
BTTS: Yes69.1%
Over 2.571.1%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 71.1%
14:00 UTC
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
Tadley Calleva FCTadley Calleva FC
Aldershot Town Win38.2%
Draw25.8%
Tadley Calleva FC Win36.1%
BTTS: Yes50.3%
Under 2.556.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 56.9%
Advertisement
14:00 UTC
Macclesfield FCMacclesfield FC
Anstey NomadsAnstey Nomads
Macclesfield FC Win43.0%
Draw22.1%
Anstey Nomads Win34.9%
BTTS: Yes63.2%
Over 2.565.7%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 65.7%
14:00 UTC
WealdstoneWealdstone
Worthing FCWorthing FC
Wealdstone Win27.8%
Draw19.5%
Worthing FC Win52.8%
BTTS: Yes71.3%
Over 2.578.5%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 78.5%
14:00 UTC
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
WokingWoking
Boreham Wood Win67.8%
Draw20.1%
Woking Win12.2%
BTTS: Yes60.4%
Over 2.558.6%
Prediction: Boreham Wood win - 67.8%
14:00 UTC
UxbridgeUxbridge
HornchurchHornchurch
Uxbridge Win46.3%
Draw16.6%
Hornchurch Win37.1%
BTTS: Yes54.3%
Over 2.576.3%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 76.3%
14:00 UTC
EastleighEastleigh
Brentwood TownBrentwood Town
Eastleigh Win35.7%
Draw24.6%
Brentwood Town Win39.8%
BTTS: Yes59.1%
Over 2.555.0%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 59.1%
14:00 UTC
Altrincham FCAltrincham FC
FC United of ManchesterFC United of Manchester
Altrincham FC Win41.0%
Draw24.0%
FC United of Manchester Win35.1%
BTTS: Yes67.5%
Over 2.565.4%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 67.5%
14:00 UTC
Boston UnitedBoston United
Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe United
Boston United Win39.4%
Draw26.2%
Scunthorpe United Win34.5%
BTTS: Yes64.0%
Over 2.563.0%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 64.0%
11:30 UTC
Milton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes Dons
Luton TownLuton Town
Milton Keynes Dons Win29.2%
Draw26.2%
Luton Town Win44.6%
BTTS: Yes70.5%
Over 2.570.3%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 70.5%
11:30 UTC
Peterborough UnitedPeterborough United
Burton AlbionBurton Albion
Peterborough United Win38.0%
Draw32.4%
Burton Albion Win29.6%
BTTS: Yes52.4%
Under 2.553.7%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 53.7%
14:00 UTC
Wigan AthleticWigan Athletic
ReadingReading
Wigan Athletic Win21.5%
Draw24.7%
Reading Win53.8%
BTTS: No53.1%
Under 2.557.8%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 57.8%
14:00 UTC
BarnsleyBarnsley
Cambridge UnitedCambridge United
Barnsley Win30.8%
Draw32.3%
Cambridge United Win36.9%
BTTS: Yes50.7%
Under 2.556.8%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 56.8%
14:00 UTC
Plymouth ArgylePlymouth Argyle
Huddersfield TownHuddersfield Town
Plymouth Argyle Win42.5%
Draw26.8%
Huddersfield Town Win30.8%
BTTS: Yes66.1%
Over 2.563.4%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 66.1%
14:00 UTC
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
Notts CountyNotts County
Wycombe Wanderers Win36.7%
Draw29.3%
Notts County Win34.0%
BTTS: Yes59.6%
Over 2.554.8%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 59.6%
Advertisement
14:00 UTC
Bradford CityBradford City
StevenageStevenage
Bradford City Win43.5%
Draw31.5%
Stevenage Win25.0%
BTTS: No64.5%
Under 2.570.3%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 70.3%
14:00 UTC
Sheffield WednesdaySheffield Wednesday
AFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon
Sheffield Wednesday Win43.3%
Draw28.3%
AFC Wimbledon Win28.4%
BTTS: No54.4%
Under 2.556.5%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 56.5%
14:00 UTC
Leicester CityLeicester City
Doncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers
Leicester City Win34.3%
Draw28.0%
Doncaster Rovers Win37.7%
BTTS: Yes56.7%
Over 2.553.0%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 56.7%
14:00 UTC
Stockport CountyStockport County
BromleyBromley
Stockport County Win67.8%
Draw18.3%
Bromley Win14.0%
BTTS: Yes65.9%
Over 2.576.5%
Prediction: Stockport County win - 67.8%
14:00 UTC
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
BlackpoolBlackpool
Leyton Orient Win38.3%
Draw30.5%
Blackpool Win31.2%
BTTS: Yes53.2%
Under 2.553.5%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 53.5%
11:30 UTC
Fleetwood TownFleetwood Town
Rotherham UnitedRotherham United
Fleetwood Town Win49.3%
Draw27.1%
Rotherham United Win23.6%
BTTS: No61.1%
Under 2.561.8%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 61.8%
11:30 UTC
Shrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town
Bristol RoversBristol Rovers
Shrewsbury Town Win29.2%
Draw31.1%
Bristol Rovers Win39.7%
BTTS: No50.2%
Under 2.557.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 57.9%
14:00 UTC
Grimsby TownGrimsby Town
Northampton TownNorthampton Town
Grimsby Town Win54.6%
Draw25.5%
Northampton Town Win19.9%
BTTS: No58.8%
Under 2.551.9%
Prediction: BTTS No - 58.8%
14:00 UTC
Salford CitySalford City
Crawley TownCrawley Town
Salford City Win63.5%
Draw24.0%
Crawley Town Win12.5%
BTTS: No50.7%
Under 2.553.9%
Prediction: Salford City win - 63.5%
14:00 UTC
Accrington StanleyAccrington Stanley
GillinghamGillingham
Accrington Stanley Win35.6%
Draw29.9%
Gillingham Win34.6%
BTTS: Yes61.2%
Over 2.558.0%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 61.2%
Advertisement
14:00 UTC
Newport CountyNewport County
York CityYork City
Newport County Win38.3%
Draw28.1%
York City Win33.7%
BTTS: Yes56.0%
Over 2.550.9%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 56.0%
14:00 UTC
Swindon TownSwindon Town
WalsallWalsall
Swindon Town Win36.2%
Draw25.8%
Walsall Win37.9%
BTTS: Yes54.2%
Under 2.552.3%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 54.2%
14:00 UTC
Colchester UnitedColchester United
Exeter CityExeter City
Colchester United Win41.3%
Draw30.9%
Exeter City Win27.8%
BTTS: No60.5%
Under 2.568.1%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 68.1%
14:00 UTC
Oldham AthleticOldham Athletic
Cheltenham TownCheltenham Town
Oldham Athletic Win42.3%
Draw26.4%
Cheltenham Town Win31.3%
BTTS: Yes55.0%
Over 2.551.5%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 55.0%
14:00 UTC
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
BarnetBarnet
Tranmere Rovers Win24.1%
Draw24.6%
Barnet Win51.3%
BTTS: Yes64.4%
Over 2.563.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 64.4%
14:00 UTC
Crewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra
RochdaleRochdale
Crewe Alexandra Win43.6%
Draw30.8%
Rochdale Win25.6%
BTTS: Yes50.3%
Under 2.555.8%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 55.8%
14:00 UTC
Port ValePort Vale
ChesterfieldChesterfield
Port Vale Win31.6%
Draw35.7%
Chesterfield Win32.7%
BTTS: No71.1%
Under 2.581.4%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 81.4%
13:00 UTC
ACDR LamelasACDR Lamelas
Vitória SCVitória SC
ACDR Lamelas Win40.7%
Draw21.5%
Vitória SC Win37.8%
BTTS: No53.2%
Over 2.551.6%
Prediction: BTTS No - 53.2%
14:00 UTC
SC FarenseSC Farense
AD Marco 09AD Marco 09
SC Farense Win46.5%
Draw25.8%
AD Marco 09 Win27.8%
BTTS: No63.6%
Under 2.567.4%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 67.4%
14:00 UTC
Atletico CPAtletico CP
VizelaVizela
Atletico CP Win50.7%
Draw24.6%
Vizela Win24.8%
BTTS: Yes50.3%
Under 2.552.3%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 52.3%
14:00 UTC
Florgrade FCFlorgrade FC
Portimonense SADPortimonense SAD
Florgrade FC Win37.4%
Draw30.9%
Portimonense SAD Win31.7%
BTTS: No69.1%
Under 2.578.3%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 78.3%
14:00 UTC
SC VianenseSC Vianense
Leixões SCLeixões SC
SC Vianense Win42.2%
Draw23.2%
Leixões SC Win34.6%
BTTS: Yes70.1%
Over 2.569.1%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 70.1%
14:00 UTC
AD SanjoanenseAD Sanjoanense
CD NacionalCD Nacional
AD Sanjoanense Win63.5%
Draw17.8%
CD Nacional Win18.7%
BTTS: Yes54.7%
Over 2.557.2%
Prediction: AD Sanjoanense win - 63.5%
14:30 UTC
AD FazendenseAD Fazendense
CF Estrela AmadoraCF Estrela Amadora
AD Fazendense Win45.1%
Draw19.7%
CF Estrela Amadora Win35.2%
BTTS: Yes78.8%
Over 2.585.3%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 85.3%
15:00 UTC
União de LeiriaUnião de Leiria
Grupo Desportivo de BragançaGrupo Desportivo de Bragança
União de Leiria Win30.8%
Draw21.5%
Grupo Desportivo de Bragança Win47.7%
BTTS: Yes58.9%
Over 2.562.5%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 62.5%
15:00 UTC
AVS - Futebol SADAVS - Futebol SAD
MoreirenseMoreirense
AVS - Futebol SAD Win38.7%
Draw33.3%
Moreirense Win28.0%
BTTS: No57.2%
Under 2.565.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 65.9%
Advertisement
16:00 UTC
Louletano DCLouletano DC
Rio AveRio Ave
Louletano DC Win43.5%
Draw26.6%
Rio Ave Win29.9%
BTTS: Yes51.5%
Under 2.554.8%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 54.8%
19:00 UTC
PenafielPenafiel
Leça FCLeça FC
Penafiel Win37.6%
Draw25.0%
Leça FC Win37.5%
BTTS: Yes63.0%
Over 2.559.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 63.0%
19:15 UTC
Académica CoimbraAcadémica Coimbra
Amarante FCAmarante FC
Académica Coimbra Win39.5%
Draw30.3%
Amarante FC Win30.3%
BTTS: No51.5%
Under 2.559.5%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 59.5%
Advertisement

All predictions and scorelines on this website are generated using statistical algorithms and historical data analysis. They are intended as analytical insights only and are not guaranteed to be accurate. Nothing on this website constitutes betting advice. Please gamble responsibly and within your means.