We use cookies to run the site, remember your language, and, if you allow it, measure traffic and show ads. Read our cookie policy
You must be 18 or over to use this site.
Today's Predictions
Result calls, both teams to score, and over or under 2.5 for the selected day. Not betting advice.
Free members can view today's and tomorrow's predictions. Premium members can browse up to 7 days ahead.
Upgrade
01:05 UTC

DP
Deportivo Pasto

AV
Alianza Valledupar FC
Deportivo Pasto Win32.7%
Draw36.2%
Alianza Valledupar FC Win31.1%
BTTS: No64.9%
Under 2.575.0%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 75.0%
21:30 UTC

DP
Deportivo Pereira
BC
Boyacá Chicó FC
Deportivo Pereira Win32.8%
Draw34.1%
Boyacá Chicó FC Win33.1%
BTTS: No69.7%
Under 2.576.8%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 76.8%
23:00 UTC

ID
Internacional de Bogotá

FF
Fortaleza FC
Internacional de Bogotá Win40.8%
Draw33.9%
Fortaleza FC Win25.4%
BTTS: No61.4%
Under 2.569.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 69.9%
23:30 UTC

M
Millonarios

OC
Once Caldas
Millonarios Win38.1%
Draw36.7%
Once Caldas Win25.2%
BTTS: No58.0%
Under 2.566.6%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 66.6%
23:30 UTC

CD
Cúcuta Deportivo

AN
Atlético Nacional
Cúcuta Deportivo Win23.2%
Draw33.2%
Atlético Nacional Win43.7%
BTTS: No50.8%
Under 2.558.6%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 58.6%
16:45 UTC

SF
Sabah FK

BD
Borussia Dortmund
Sabah FK Win34.9%
Draw27.2%
Borussia Dortmund Win37.9%
BTTS: Yes50.3%
Under 2.555.1%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 55.1%
16:45 UTC

F
Fenerbahçe

SS
SK Slavia Praha
Fenerbahçe Win65.6%
Draw15.6%
SK Slavia Praha Win18.8%
BTTS: Yes70.3%
Over 2.579.7%
Prediction: Fenerbahçe win - 65.6%
19:00 UTC

SN
SSC Napoli

B
Bodø/Glimt
SSC Napoli Win26.9%
Draw26.3%
Bodø/Glimt Win46.8%
BTTS: Yes61.5%
Over 2.557.3%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 61.5%
Advertisement
19:00 UTC

FP
FC Porto

PE
PSV Eindhoven
FC Porto Win40.7%
Draw27.2%
PSV Eindhoven Win32.1%
BTTS: Yes51.6%
Under 2.553.3%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 53.3%
19:00 UTC

MC
Manchester City

AA
AEK Athens
Manchester City Win53.5%
Draw22.8%
AEK Athens Win23.7%
BTTS: No66.8%
Under 2.560.6%
Prediction: BTTS No - 66.8%
19:00 UTC

AR
AS Roma

ŠS
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
AS Roma Win64.7%
Draw14.1%
ŠK Slovan Bratislava Win21.2%
BTTS: No55.1%
Over 2.573.4%
Prediction: AS Roma win - 64.7%
19:00 UTC

PS
Paris Saint-Germain

FB
FC Barcelona
Paris Saint-Germain Win34.8%
Draw20.5%
FC Barcelona Win44.7%
BTTS: Yes80.3%
Over 2.583.3%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 83.3%
19:00 UTC

VS
VfB Stuttgart

AM
Atlético Madrid
VfB Stuttgart Win46.9%
Draw22.6%
Atlético Madrid Win30.5%
BTTS: Yes62.0%
Over 2.567.9%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 67.9%
19:00 UTC

LF
Liverpool FC

V
Villarreal
Liverpool FC Win46.2%
Draw24.0%
Villarreal Win29.8%
BTTS: Yes57.7%
Over 2.556.1%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 57.7%
18:45 UTC

CW
Cray Wanderers

BT
Bedford Town
Cray Wanderers Win40.2%
Draw27.3%
Bedford Town Win32.5%
BTTS: No53.1%
Under 2.559.2%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 59.2%
18:45 UTC

FU
FC United of Manchester

AF
Altrincham FC
FC United of Manchester Win45.4%
Draw22.3%
Altrincham FC Win32.3%
BTTS: Yes56.3%
Over 2.560.8%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 60.8%
18:45 UTC

TC
Tadley Calleva FC

AT
Aldershot Town
Tadley Calleva FC Win45.3%
Draw24.2%
Aldershot Town Win30.5%
BTTS: Yes58.9%
Over 2.558.9%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 58.9%
Advertisement
18:45 UTC

FG
Forest Green Rovers

CU
Chesham United
Forest Green Rovers Win34.5%
Draw23.7%
Chesham United Win41.8%
BTTS: Yes71.6%
Over 2.570.8%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 71.6%
18:45 UTC

AN
Anstey Nomads

MF
Macclesfield FC
Anstey Nomads Win38.0%
Draw25.5%
Macclesfield FC Win36.5%
BTTS: Yes61.2%
Over 2.556.9%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 61.2%
18:45 UTC

WC
Worcester City

CF
Chorley FC
Worcester City Win38.7%
Draw28.5%
Chorley FC Win32.8%
BTTS: No50.9%
Under 2.558.0%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 58.0%
18:45 UTC

GC
Gloucester City

BA
Barrow AFC
Gloucester City Win42.7%
Draw25.3%
Barrow AFC Win32.0%
BTTS: Yes55.8%
Over 2.552.7%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 55.8%
18:45 UTC

SR
Stafford Rangers FC

G
Gateshead
Stafford Rangers FC Win77.0%
Draw11.2%
Gateshead Win11.9%
BTTS: No53.5%
Over 2.574.7%
Prediction: Stafford Rangers FC win - 77.0%
18:45 UTC

AF
Alvechurch FC

SU
Spalding United
Alvechurch FC Win44.9%
Draw25.1%
Spalding United Win30.0%
BTTS: Yes58.7%
Over 2.555.7%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 58.7%
18:45 UTC

HT
Harrogate Town

BF
Bury FC
Harrogate Town Win43.1%
Draw23.3%
Bury FC Win33.7%
BTTS: Yes71.7%
Over 2.571.5%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 71.7%
18:45 UTC

YT
Yeovil Town

L
Leatherhead
Yeovil Town Win38.6%
Draw24.0%
Leatherhead Win37.4%
BTTS: Yes70.6%
Over 2.569.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 70.6%
18:45 UTC

OU
Oxford United

WA
Wigan Athletic
Oxford United Win50.6%
Draw27.5%
Wigan Athletic Win21.9%
BTTS: No53.2%
Under 2.556.6%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 56.6%
18:45 UTC

B
Bromley

LC
Leicester City
Bromley Win31.1%
Draw31.3%
Leicester City Win37.6%
BTTS: No52.1%
Under 2.559.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 59.9%
Advertisement
18:45 UTC

HT
Huddersfield Town

PU
Peterborough United
Huddersfield Town Win63.9%
Draw18.3%
Peterborough United Win17.8%
BTTS: Yes68.7%
Over 2.571.1%
Prediction: Huddersfield Town win - 63.9%
18:45 UTC

S
Stevenage

PA
Plymouth Argyle
Stevenage Win24.3%
Draw26.9%
Plymouth Argyle Win48.8%
BTTS: Yes60.4%
Over 2.561.6%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 61.6%
18:45 UTC

BA
Burton Albion

BC
Bradford City
Burton Albion Win27.8%
Draw29.3%
Bradford City Win42.9%
BTTS: No53.4%
Under 2.561.1%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 61.1%
18:45 UTC

LT
Luton Town

B
Barnsley
Luton Town Win44.7%
Draw27.9%
Barnsley Win27.3%
BTTS: No53.3%
Under 2.559.8%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 59.8%
18:45 UTC

AW
AFC Wimbledon

MT
Mansfield Town
AFC Wimbledon Win27.0%
Draw38.1%
Mansfield Town Win35.0%
BTTS: No63.6%
Under 2.571.7%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 71.7%
18:45 UTC

CU
Cambridge United

WW
Wycombe Wanderers
Cambridge United Win43.6%
Draw29.8%
Wycombe Wanderers Win26.6%
BTTS: Yes72.3%
Over 2.574.8%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 74.8%
18:45 UTC

NC
Notts County

SW
Sheffield Wednesday
Notts County Win44.9%
Draw28.9%
Sheffield Wednesday Win26.2%
BTTS: No59.6%
Under 2.559.6%
Prediction: BTTS No - 59.6%
18:45 UTC

B
Blackpool

MK
Milton Keynes Dons
Blackpool Win39.9%
Draw25.2%
Milton Keynes Dons Win34.8%
BTTS: Yes74.3%
Over 2.577.3%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 77.3%
18:45 UTC

DR
Doncaster Rovers

SC
Stockport County
Doncaster Rovers Win24.9%
Draw25.9%
Stockport County Win49.2%
BTTS: No50.9%
Over 2.554.0%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 54.0%
18:45 UTC

NT
Northampton Town

TR
Tranmere Rovers
Northampton Town Win33.3%
Draw31.1%
Tranmere Rovers Win35.6%
BTTS: No53.0%
Under 2.560.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 60.9%
Advertisement
18:45 UTC

YC
York City

AS
Accrington Stanley
York City Win67.1%
Draw14.8%
Accrington Stanley Win18.1%
BTTS: No55.8%
Over 2.575.4%
Prediction: York City win - 67.1%
18:45 UTC
C
Chesterfield

CU
Colchester United
Chesterfield Win47.2%
Draw26.6%
Colchester United Win26.2%
BTTS: Yes59.6%
Over 2.559.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 59.6%
18:45 UTC

R
Rochdale

GT
Grimsby Town
Rochdale Win37.5%
Draw27.3%
Grimsby Town Win35.2%
BTTS: Yes61.3%
Over 2.557.5%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 61.3%
18:45 UTC

B
Barnet

ST
Swindon Town
Barnet Win80.2%
Draw8.4%
Swindon Town Win11.5%
BTTS: No56.3%
Over 2.580.6%
Prediction: Barnet win - 80.2%
18:45 UTC

CT
Crawley Town

ST
Shrewsbury Town
Crawley Town Win32.1%
Draw34.9%
Shrewsbury Town Win33.0%
BTTS: No67.7%
Under 2.577.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 77.9%
18:45 UTC

RU
Rotherham United

NC
Newport County
Rotherham United Win35.6%
Draw29.9%
Newport County Win34.5%
BTTS: Yes53.9%
Under 2.552.7%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 53.9%
18:45 UTC

BR
Bristol Rovers

SC
Salford City
Bristol Rovers Win46.5%
Draw22.3%
Salford City Win31.3%
BTTS: No53.8%
Over 2.555.7%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 55.7%
18:45 UTC

EC
Exeter City

CA
Crewe Alexandra
Exeter City Win36.2%
Draw28.4%
Crewe Alexandra Win35.4%
BTTS: No67.2%
Under 2.566.1%
Prediction: BTTS No - 67.2%
18:45 UTC

W
Walsall

OA
Oldham Athletic
Walsall Win48.3%
Draw26.9%
Oldham Athletic Win24.8%
BTTS: No57.0%
Under 2.562.7%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 62.7%
18:45 UTC

CT
Cheltenham Town

FT
Fleetwood Town
Cheltenham Town Win37.4%
Draw27.7%
Fleetwood Town Win34.9%
BTTS: Yes60.5%
Over 2.555.9%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 60.5%
Advertisement
19:00 UTC

G
Gillingham

PV
Port Vale
Gillingham Win45.2%
Draw27.9%
Port Vale Win26.9%
BTTS: No62.5%
Under 2.567.2%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 67.2%
15:00 UTC

D
Diriyah

A
Al-Riyadh
Diriyah Win42.1%
Draw30.7%
Al-Riyadh Win27.3%
BTTS: No56.6%
Under 2.564.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 64.9%
15:10 UTC

A
Al-Taawoun

A
Al-Qadsiah
Al-Taawoun Win8.0%
Draw10.0%
Al-Qadsiah Win82.0%
BTTS: No61.7%
Over 2.556.8%
Prediction: Al-Qadsiah win - 82.0%
18:00 UTC

A
Al-Nassr

NS
Neom SC
Al-Nassr Win64.2%
Draw15.8%
Neom SC Win20.0%
BTTS: No63.5%
Over 2.551.4%
Prediction: Al-Nassr win - 64.2%
Advertisement
All predictions and scorelines on this website are generated using statistical algorithms and historical data analysis. They are intended as analytical insights only and are not guaranteed to be accurate. Nothing on this website constitutes betting advice. Please gamble responsibly and within your means.




