17 Oct Liga Profesional de Fútbol Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2-1 FT CA Talleres CA Talleres Liga MX Apertura Club Necaxa Club Necaxa 0-2 FT Atlas FC Atlas FC Liga MX Apertura Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 0-0 FT Club Puebla Club Puebla Liga MX Apertura Atlante FC Atlante FC 1-2 FT Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM J1 League Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 2-2 FT Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka A-League Men Auckland FC Auckland FC 3-1 FT Melbourne City Melbourne City J1 League Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy 0-4 FT FC Tokyo FC Tokyo J1 League Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshi… 3-0 FT Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC J1 League JEF United Chiba JEF United Chiba 0-0 FT Yokohama F. Marin… Yokohama F. Marinos J1 League Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 2-4 FT Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale J1 League Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2-0 FT V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki A-League Men Macarthur FC Macarthur FC 2-1 FT Perth Glory Perth Glory J1 League Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock 0-1 FT Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds K League 1 Ulsan HD Ulsan HD 2-1 FT Bucheon FC 1995 Bucheon FC 1995 A-League Men Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mar… 2-2 FT Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets J1 League Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1-3 FT Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus Trendyol Super Lig Erzurumspor FK Erzurumspor FK 2-0 FT Eyüpspor Eyüpspor 2. Bundesliga VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 3-1 FT 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 2. Bundesliga SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fü… 2-0 FT Eintracht Braunsc… Eintracht Braunschweig 2. Bundesliga 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslaut… 2-0 FT VfL Bochum 1848 VfL Bochum 1848 Chinese Super League Dalian Yingbo FC Dalian Yingbo FC 3-1 FT Shenzhen Peng City Shenzhen Peng City Veikkausliiga FF Jaro FF Jaro 1-1 FT IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn Veikkausliiga FC Lahti FC Lahti 5-1 FT Turun Palloseura Turun Palloseura Veikkausliiga Ilves Ilves 2-0 FT SJK SJK Superettan Ljungskile SK Ljungskile SK 2-0 FT IK Brage IK Brage Championship Watford Watford 2-0 FT Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic Championship Millwall Millwall 2-2 FT Lincoln City Lincoln City Championship Middlesbrough Middlesbrough 2-2 FT Cardiff City Cardiff City League One Peterborough United Peterborough Unit… 2-2 FT Burton Albion Burton Albion League One Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons 2-1 FT Luton Town Luton Town League Two Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town 1-0 FT Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers League Two Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town 2-0 FT Rotherham United Rotherham United Premier League Everton Everton 0-2 FT Chelsea Chelsea FA Cup Bury FC Bury FC 1-1 FT Harrogate Town Harrogate Town Chinese Super League Yunnan Yukun Yunnan Yukun 1-1 FT Chongqing Tonglia… Chongqing Tonglianglong FC Chinese Super League Qingdao Hainiu Qingdao Hainiu 0-4 FT Liaoning Tieren FC Liaoning Tieren FC CAF Champions League CFFA CFFA 0-4 FT Young Africans SC Young Africans SC Chinese Super League Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan 5-0 FT Zhejiang Zhejiang Eliteserien HamKam HamKam 0-2 FT Bodø/Glimt Bodø/Glimt La Liga Espanyol Espanyol 0-1 FT Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
TUE 20/10
Free members can view today's and tomorrow's predictions. Premium members can browse up to 7 days ahead. Upgrade
16:45 UTC
Sabah FKSabah FK
Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund
Sabah FK Win34.9%
Draw27.2%
Borussia Dortmund Win37.9%
BTTS: Yes50.3%
Under 2.555.1%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 55.1%
16:45 UTC
FenerbahçeFenerbahçe
SK Slavia PrahaSK Slavia Praha
Fenerbahçe Win65.6%
Draw15.6%
SK Slavia Praha Win18.8%
BTTS: Yes70.3%
Over 2.579.7%
Prediction: Fenerbahçe win - 65.6%
19:00 UTC
SSC NapoliSSC Napoli
Bodø/GlimtBodø/Glimt
SSC Napoli Win26.9%
Draw26.3%
Bodø/Glimt Win46.8%
BTTS: Yes61.5%
Over 2.557.3%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 61.5%
Advertisement
19:00 UTC
FC PortoFC Porto
PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven
FC Porto Win40.7%
Draw27.2%
PSV Eindhoven Win32.1%
BTTS: Yes51.6%
Under 2.553.3%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 53.3%
19:00 UTC
Manchester CityManchester City
AEK AthensAEK Athens
Manchester City Win53.5%
Draw22.8%
AEK Athens Win23.7%
BTTS: No66.8%
Under 2.560.6%
Prediction: BTTS No - 66.8%
19:00 UTC
AS RomaAS Roma
ŠK Slovan BratislavaŠK Slovan Bratislava
AS Roma Win64.7%
Draw14.1%
ŠK Slovan Bratislava Win21.2%
BTTS: No55.1%
Over 2.573.4%
Prediction: AS Roma win - 64.7%
19:00 UTC
Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-Germain
FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
Paris Saint-Germain Win34.8%
Draw20.5%
FC Barcelona Win44.7%
BTTS: Yes80.3%
Over 2.583.3%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 83.3%
19:00 UTC
VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart
Atlético MadridAtlético Madrid
VfB Stuttgart Win46.9%
Draw22.6%
Atlético Madrid Win30.5%
BTTS: Yes62.0%
Over 2.567.9%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 67.9%
19:00 UTC
Liverpool FCLiverpool FC
VillarrealVillarreal
Liverpool FC Win46.2%
Draw24.0%
Villarreal Win29.8%
BTTS: Yes57.7%
Over 2.556.1%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 57.7%
18:45 UTC
Cray WanderersCray Wanderers
Bedford TownBedford Town
Cray Wanderers Win40.2%
Draw27.3%
Bedford Town Win32.5%
BTTS: No53.1%
Under 2.559.2%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 59.2%
18:45 UTC
FC United of ManchesterFC United of Manchester
Altrincham FCAltrincham FC
FC United of Manchester Win45.4%
Draw22.3%
Altrincham FC Win32.3%
BTTS: Yes56.3%
Over 2.560.8%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 60.8%
18:45 UTC
Tadley Calleva FCTadley Calleva FC
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
Tadley Calleva FC Win45.3%
Draw24.2%
Aldershot Town Win30.5%
BTTS: Yes58.9%
Over 2.558.9%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 58.9%
Advertisement
18:45 UTC
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
Chesham UnitedChesham United
Forest Green Rovers Win34.5%
Draw23.7%
Chesham United Win41.8%
BTTS: Yes71.6%
Over 2.570.8%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 71.6%
18:45 UTC
Anstey NomadsAnstey Nomads
Macclesfield FCMacclesfield FC
Anstey Nomads Win38.0%
Draw25.5%
Macclesfield FC Win36.5%
BTTS: Yes61.2%
Over 2.556.9%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 61.2%
18:45 UTC
Worcester CityWorcester City
Chorley FCChorley FC
Worcester City Win38.7%
Draw28.5%
Chorley FC Win32.8%
BTTS: No50.9%
Under 2.558.0%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 58.0%
18:45 UTC
Gloucester CityGloucester City
Barrow AFCBarrow AFC
Gloucester City Win42.7%
Draw25.3%
Barrow AFC Win32.0%
BTTS: Yes55.8%
Over 2.552.7%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 55.8%
18:45 UTC
Stafford Rangers FCStafford Rangers FC
GatesheadGateshead
Stafford Rangers FC Win77.0%
Draw11.2%
Gateshead Win11.9%
BTTS: No53.5%
Over 2.574.7%
Prediction: Stafford Rangers FC win - 77.0%
18:45 UTC
Alvechurch FCAlvechurch FC
Spalding UnitedSpalding United
Alvechurch FC Win44.9%
Draw25.1%
Spalding United Win30.0%
BTTS: Yes58.7%
Over 2.555.7%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 58.7%
18:45 UTC
Harrogate TownHarrogate Town
Bury FCBury FC
Harrogate Town Win43.1%
Draw23.3%
Bury FC Win33.7%
BTTS: Yes71.7%
Over 2.571.5%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 71.7%
18:45 UTC
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
LeatherheadLeatherhead
Yeovil Town Win38.6%
Draw24.0%
Leatherhead Win37.4%
BTTS: Yes70.6%
Over 2.569.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 70.6%
18:45 UTC
Oxford UnitedOxford United
Wigan AthleticWigan Athletic
Oxford United Win50.6%
Draw27.5%
Wigan Athletic Win21.9%
BTTS: No53.2%
Under 2.556.6%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 56.6%
18:45 UTC
BromleyBromley
Leicester CityLeicester City
Bromley Win31.1%
Draw31.3%
Leicester City Win37.6%
BTTS: No52.1%
Under 2.559.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 59.9%
Advertisement
18:45 UTC
Huddersfield TownHuddersfield Town
Peterborough UnitedPeterborough United
Huddersfield Town Win63.9%
Draw18.3%
Peterborough United Win17.8%
BTTS: Yes68.7%
Over 2.571.1%
Prediction: Huddersfield Town win - 63.9%
18:45 UTC
StevenageStevenage
Plymouth ArgylePlymouth Argyle
Stevenage Win24.3%
Draw26.9%
Plymouth Argyle Win48.8%
BTTS: Yes60.4%
Over 2.561.6%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 61.6%
18:45 UTC
Burton AlbionBurton Albion
Bradford CityBradford City
Burton Albion Win27.8%
Draw29.3%
Bradford City Win42.9%
BTTS: No53.4%
Under 2.561.1%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 61.1%
18:45 UTC
Luton TownLuton Town
BarnsleyBarnsley
Luton Town Win44.7%
Draw27.9%
Barnsley Win27.3%
BTTS: No53.3%
Under 2.559.8%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 59.8%
18:45 UTC
AFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon
Mansfield TownMansfield Town
AFC Wimbledon Win27.0%
Draw38.1%
Mansfield Town Win35.0%
BTTS: No63.6%
Under 2.571.7%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 71.7%
18:45 UTC
Cambridge UnitedCambridge United
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
Cambridge United Win43.6%
Draw29.8%
Wycombe Wanderers Win26.6%
BTTS: Yes72.3%
Over 2.574.8%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 74.8%
18:45 UTC
Notts CountyNotts County
Sheffield WednesdaySheffield Wednesday
Notts County Win44.9%
Draw28.9%
Sheffield Wednesday Win26.2%
BTTS: No59.6%
Under 2.559.6%
Prediction: BTTS No - 59.6%
18:45 UTC
BlackpoolBlackpool
Milton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes Dons
Blackpool Win39.9%
Draw25.2%
Milton Keynes Dons Win34.8%
BTTS: Yes74.3%
Over 2.577.3%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 77.3%
18:45 UTC
Doncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers
Stockport CountyStockport County
Doncaster Rovers Win24.9%
Draw25.9%
Stockport County Win49.2%
BTTS: No50.9%
Over 2.554.0%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 54.0%
18:45 UTC
Northampton TownNorthampton Town
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
Northampton Town Win33.3%
Draw31.1%
Tranmere Rovers Win35.6%
BTTS: No53.0%
Under 2.560.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 60.9%
Advertisement
18:45 UTC
York CityYork City
Accrington StanleyAccrington Stanley
York City Win67.1%
Draw14.8%
Accrington Stanley Win18.1%
BTTS: No55.8%
Over 2.575.4%
Prediction: York City win - 67.1%
18:45 UTC
ChesterfieldChesterfield
Colchester UnitedColchester United
Chesterfield Win47.2%
Draw26.6%
Colchester United Win26.2%
BTTS: Yes59.6%
Over 2.559.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 59.6%
18:45 UTC
RochdaleRochdale
Grimsby TownGrimsby Town
Rochdale Win37.5%
Draw27.3%
Grimsby Town Win35.2%
BTTS: Yes61.3%
Over 2.557.5%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 61.3%
18:45 UTC
BarnetBarnet
Swindon TownSwindon Town
Barnet Win80.2%
Draw8.4%
Swindon Town Win11.5%
BTTS: No56.3%
Over 2.580.6%
Prediction: Barnet win - 80.2%
18:45 UTC
Crawley TownCrawley Town
Shrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town
Crawley Town Win32.1%
Draw34.9%
Shrewsbury Town Win33.0%
BTTS: No67.7%
Under 2.577.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 77.9%
18:45 UTC
Rotherham UnitedRotherham United
Newport CountyNewport County
Rotherham United Win35.6%
Draw29.9%
Newport County Win34.5%
BTTS: Yes53.9%
Under 2.552.7%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 53.9%
18:45 UTC
Bristol RoversBristol Rovers
Salford CitySalford City
Bristol Rovers Win46.5%
Draw22.3%
Salford City Win31.3%
BTTS: No53.8%
Over 2.555.7%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 55.7%
18:45 UTC
Exeter CityExeter City
Crewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra
Exeter City Win36.2%
Draw28.4%
Crewe Alexandra Win35.4%
BTTS: No67.2%
Under 2.566.1%
Prediction: BTTS No - 67.2%
18:45 UTC
WalsallWalsall
Oldham AthleticOldham Athletic
Walsall Win48.3%
Draw26.9%
Oldham Athletic Win24.8%
BTTS: No57.0%
Under 2.562.7%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 62.7%
18:45 UTC
Cheltenham TownCheltenham Town
Fleetwood TownFleetwood Town
Cheltenham Town Win37.4%
Draw27.7%
Fleetwood Town Win34.9%
BTTS: Yes60.5%
Over 2.555.9%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 60.5%
Advertisement
19:00 UTC
GillinghamGillingham
Port ValePort Vale
Gillingham Win45.2%
Draw27.9%
Port Vale Win26.9%
BTTS: No62.5%
Under 2.567.2%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 67.2%
Advertisement

All predictions and scorelines on this website are generated using statistical algorithms and historical data analysis. They are intended as analytical insights only and are not guaranteed to be accurate. Nothing on this website constitutes betting advice. Please gamble responsibly and within your means.