We use cookies to run the site, remember your language, and, if you allow it, measure traffic and show ads. Read our cookie policy
You must be 18 or over to use this site.
Today's Predictions
Result calls, both teams to score, and over or under 2.5 for the selected day. Not betting advice.
Free members can view today's and tomorrow's predictions. Premium members can browse up to 7 days ahead.
Upgrade
01:10 UTC
LIVE

DC
Deportivo Cali

JB
Junior Barranquilla
Deportivo Cali Win63.6%
Draw20.8%
Junior Barranquilla Win15.6%
BTTS: No51.2%
Over 2.559.1%
Prediction: Deportivo Cali win - 63.6%
23:30 UTC

M
Millonarios

JD
Jaguares de Córdoba
Millonarios Win67.7%
Draw18.4%
Jaguares de Córdoba Win13.9%
BTTS: No53.9%
Over 2.552.4%
Prediction: Millonarios win - 67.7%
22:00 UTC
S
Sarmiento
BC
Barracas Central
Sarmiento Win41.3%
Draw32.4%
Barracas Central Win26.3%
BTTS: No54.6%
Under 2.560.8%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 60.8%
22:00 UTC
NO
Newell's Old Boys
CC
Central Córdoba
Newell's Old Boys Win46.8%
Draw30.5%
Central Córdoba Win22.7%
BTTS: No64.2%
Under 2.571.7%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 71.7%
15:05 UTC

A
Al-Fayha

A
Al-Ahli
Al-Fayha Win16.9%
Draw19.2%
Al-Ahli Win64.0%
BTTS: Yes61.4%
Over 2.563.1%
Prediction: Al-Ahli win - 64.0%
15:20 UTC

A
Abha

A
Al-Kholood
Abha Win34.2%
Draw29.8%
Al-Kholood Win36.0%
BTTS: No50.1%
Under 2.557.7%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 57.7%
18:00 UTC

A
Al-Hilal

A
Al-Hazem
Al-Hilal Win77.8%
Draw12.2%
Al-Hazem Win10.0%
BTTS: Yes50.7%
Over 2.572.2%
Prediction: Al-Hilal win - 77.8%
18:00 UTC

A
Al-Shabab

AF
Al Faisaly
Al-Shabab Win44.3%
Draw26.5%
Al Faisaly Win29.2%
BTTS: Yes70.5%
Over 2.570.4%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 70.5%
18:30 UTC

C
Cittadella
AV
Arzignano Valchiampo
Cittadella Win33.1%
Draw33.4%
Arzignano Valchiampo Win33.5%
BTTS: Yes53.0%
Under 2.553.8%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 53.8%
18:30 UTC

DB
Dolomiti Bellunesi

T
Trento
Dolomiti Bellunesi Win27.1%
Draw36.2%
Trento Win36.7%
BTTS: No50.9%
Under 2.557.1%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 57.1%
18:30 UTC

GE
Giana Erminio
UB
Union Brescia
Giana Erminio Win29.8%
Draw33.4%
Union Brescia Win36.7%
BTTS: Yes52.6%
Under 2.554.1%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 54.1%
18:30 UTC

JN
Juventus Next Gen U23
R
Renate
Juventus Next Gen U23 Win31.3%
Draw35.1%
Renate Win33.7%
BTTS: Yes50.1%
Under 2.557.5%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 57.5%
15:00 UTC

FU
FC Universitatea Cluj

FA
FC Argeș Pitești
FC Universitatea Cluj Win53.5%
Draw22.6%
FC Argeș Pitești Win23.9%
BTTS: No57.4%
Under 2.557.1%
Prediction: BTTS No - 57.4%
18:00 UTC

FV
FC Voluntari

F
FCSB
FC Voluntari Win36.0%
Draw29.4%
FCSB Win34.7%
BTTS: Yes53.1%
Under 2.551.1%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 53.1%
Advertisement
All predictions and scorelines on this website are generated using statistical algorithms and historical data analysis. They are intended as analytical insights only and are not guaranteed to be accurate. Nothing on this website constitutes betting advice. Please gamble responsibly and within your means.



























