19 Oct Liga MX Apertura CF Monterrey CF Monterrey 2-1 FT CF Pachuca CF Pachuca Categoría Primera A Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 0-0 FT Junior Barranquil… Junior Barranquilla Nigeria Premier Football League Rivers United Rivers United 0-0 FT Barau FC Barau FC Superliga FC Universitatea Cluj FC Universitatea … 2-2 FT FC Argeș Pitești FC Argeș Pitești Saudi Pro League Al-Fayha Al-Fayha 2-3 FT Al-Ahli Al-Ahli Serie A Monza Monza 4-0 FT Cagliari Cagliari Ekstraklasa Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 1-0 FT Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom Allsvenskan Degerfors IF Degerfors IF 1-2 FT Kalmar FF Kalmar FF Danish Superliga Viborg FF Viborg FF 1-2 FT FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland Trendyol Super Lig Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2-0 FT Beşiktaş JK Beşiktaş JK Superettan Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 0-0 FT Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF Superliga FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 1-2 FT FCSB FCSB Saudi Pro League Al-Shabab Al-Shabab 2-2 FT Al Faisaly Al Faisaly Saudi Pro League Al-Hilal Al-Hilal 1-0 FT Al-Hazem Al-Hazem Segunda División Celta Fortuna Celta Fortuna 1-1 FT CD Tenerife CD Tenerife Serie C, Girone A Juventus Next Gen U23 Juventus Next Gen… 2-1 FT Renate Renate Serie C, Girone A Giana Erminio Giana Erminio 2-1 FT Union Brescia Union Brescia Serie C, Girone A Dolomiti Bellunesi Dolomiti Bellunesi 0-3 FT Trento Trento Serie C, Girone A Cittadella Cittadella 1-0 FT Arzignano Valchia… Arzignano Valchiampo Serie C, Girone C Giugliano Giugliano 3-1 FT Foggia Foggia Ligue 2 Rodez AF Rodez AF 0-3 FT Montpellier Montpellier Serie A Parma Parma 0-3 FT Torino Torino La Liga Getafe Getafe 1-1 FT Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano Premier League Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 3-1 FT Coventry City Coventry City Liga Portugal Betclic Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1-2 FT Gil Vicente Gil Vicente Liga Profesional de Fútbol Sarmiento Sarmiento 1-1 FT Barracas Central Barracas Central Liga Profesional de Fútbol Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2-1 FT Central Córdoba Central Córdoba Brasileirão Serie B Goiás Goiás 0-0 FT Náutico Náutico Brasileirão Serie A Corinthians Corinthians 1-1 FT Vitória Vitória Categoría Primera A Millonarios Millonarios 23:30 Jaguares de Córdo… Jaguares de Córdoba Yesterday Liga Profesional de Fútbol Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra 1-1 FT Club Atlético Uni… Club Atlético Unión de Santa Fe Categoría Primera A Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto 0-1 FT Alianza Valledupa… Alianza Valledupar FC Saudi Pro League Diriyah Diriyah 1-0 FT Al-Riyadh Al-Riyadh Saudi Pro League Al-Taawoun Al-Taawoun 0-1 FT Al-Qadsiah Al-Qadsiah Champions League Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2-2 FT SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Champions League Sabah FK Sabah FK 1-2 FT Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund Superettan IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 2-2 FT Örebro SK Örebro SK Saudi Pro League Al-Nassr Al-Nassr 1-0 FT Neom SC Neom SC Championship Wolverhampton Wolverhampton 1-1 FT Portsmouth Portsmouth League One Stevenage Stevenage 3-0 FT Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
THU 22/10
Free members can view today's and tomorrow's predictions. Premium members can browse up to 7 days ahead. Upgrade
14:30 UTC
FC Kairat AlmatyFC Kairat Almaty
Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos FC
FC Kairat Almaty Win21.9%
Draw25.4%
Panathinaikos FC Win52.7%
BTTS: No69.7%
Under 2.564.8%
Prediction: BTTS No - 69.7%
16:45 UTC
FK Crvena zvezdaFK Crvena zvezda
FC KøbenhavnFC København
FK Crvena zvezda Win23.8%
Draw28.6%
FC København Win47.6%
BTTS: Yes56.7%
Over 2.551.0%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 56.7%
16:45 UTC
Inter Club d'EscaldesInter Club d'Escaldes
Universitatea CraiovaUniversitatea Craiova
Inter Club d'Escaldes Win27.8%
Draw31.4%
Universitatea Craiova Win40.8%
BTTS: No66.8%
Under 2.573.7%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 73.7%
16:45 UTC
FK JablonecFK Jablonec
Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove Albion
FK Jablonec Win32.0%
Draw27.9%
Brighton & Hove Albion Win40.1%
BTTS: No58.2%
Under 2.558.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 58.9%
16:45 UTC
Pafos FCPafos FC
Riga FCRiga FC
Pafos FC Win43.4%
Draw20.7%
Riga FC Win35.9%
BTTS: Yes66.2%
Over 2.578.7%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 78.7%
16:45 UTC
FC Iberia 1999FC Iberia 1999
Mjällby AIFMjällby AIF
FC Iberia 1999 Win47.5%
Draw25.9%
Mjällby AIF Win26.6%
BTTS: Yes58.4%
Over 2.559.3%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 59.3%
16:45 UTC
FK Kauno ŽalgirisFK Kauno Žalgiris
SK BrannSK Brann
FK Kauno Žalgiris Win38.1%
Draw30.1%
SK Brann Win31.8%
BTTS: No55.8%
Under 2.563.0%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 63.0%
16:45 UTC
TrabzonsporTrabzonspor
Heart of MidlothianHeart of Midlothian
Trabzonspor Win45.7%
Draw18.3%
Heart of Midlothian Win36.0%
BTTS: Yes59.2%
Over 2.582.1%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 82.1%
16:45 UTC
FC NordsjællandFC Nordsjælland
CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
FC Nordsjælland Win43.1%
Draw30.9%
CSKA Sofia Win26.1%
BTTS: No81.7%
Under 2.583.4%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 83.4%
Advertisement
16:45 UTC
GetafeGetafe
FC LuganoFC Lugano
Getafe Win24.5%
Draw27.4%
FC Lugano Win48.1%
BTTS: Yes55.9%
Over 2.551.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 55.9%
19:00 UTC
FK Borac Banja LukaFK Borac Banja Luka
Kuopion PalloseuraKuopion Palloseura
FK Borac Banja Luka Win38.1%
Draw30.1%
Kuopion Palloseura Win31.8%
BTTS: No71.1%
Under 2.575.5%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 75.5%
19:00 UTC
AS MonacoAS Monaco
SC FreiburgSC Freiburg
AS Monaco Win44.3%
Draw22.9%
SC Freiburg Win32.8%
BTTS: Yes60.7%
Over 2.569.8%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 69.8%
19:00 UTC
Lincoln Red ImpsLincoln Red Imps
FC TwenteFC Twente
Lincoln Red Imps Win27.3%
Draw26.3%
FC Twente Win46.4%
BTTS: Yes68.9%
Over 2.567.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 68.9%
19:00 UTC
FC MidtjyllandFC Midtjylland
Sint-Truidense VVSint-Truidense VV
FC Midtjylland Win52.2%
Draw22.8%
Sint-Truidense VV Win25.0%
BTTS: Yes81.6%
Over 2.586.3%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 86.3%
19:00 UTC
Sporting BragaSporting Braga
KAA GentKAA Gent
Sporting Braga Win43.3%
Draw27.2%
KAA Gent Win29.5%
BTTS: No66.0%
Under 2.563.9%
Prediction: BTTS No - 66.0%
19:00 UTC
AFC AjaxAFC Ajax
AtalantaAtalanta
AFC Ajax Win52.4%
Draw23.8%
Atalanta Win23.8%
BTTS: Yes78.4%
Over 2.582.3%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 82.3%
19:00 UTC
FC ThunFC Thun
HNK Hajduk SplitHNK Hajduk Split
FC Thun Win29.5%
Draw20.8%
HNK Hajduk Split Win49.8%
BTTS: Yes88.7%
Over 2.595.1%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 95.1%
19:00 UTC
AGFAGF
KF EgnatiaKF Egnatia
AGF Win40.2%
Draw24.3%
KF Egnatia Win35.5%
BTTS: Yes80.5%
Over 2.583.3%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 83.3%
16:45 UTC
JuventusJuventus
Stade RennaisStade Rennais
Juventus Win51.6%
Draw20.1%
Stade Rennais Win28.3%
BTTS: No50.7%
Over 2.564.3%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 64.3%
16:45 UTC
SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz
Olympique de MarseilleOlympique de Marseille
SK Sturm Graz Win54.0%
Draw22.9%
Olympique de Marseille Win23.1%
BTTS: No78.1%
Under 2.568.7%
Prediction: BTTS No - 78.1%
16:45 UTC
FC Ararat-ArmeniaFC Ararat-Armenia
AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar
FC Ararat-Armenia Win35.1%
Draw26.2%
AZ Alkmaar Win38.7%
BTTS: Yes50.1%
Under 2.553.1%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 53.1%
16:45 UTC
Lech PoznańLech Poznań
SunderlandSunderland
Lech Poznań Win67.7%
Draw13.1%
Sunderland Win19.2%
BTTS: Yes61.0%
Over 2.583.1%
Prediction: Lech Poznań win - 67.7%
16:45 UTC
Ferencváros TCFerencváros TC
TorreenseTorreense
Ferencváros TC Win49.2%
Draw23.2%
Torreense Win27.6%
BTTS: No69.5%
Under 2.561.8%
Prediction: BTTS No - 69.5%
16:45 UTC
OFI CreteOFI Crete
Bayer 04 LeverkusenBayer 04 Leverkusen
OFI Crete Win38.5%
Draw20.5%
Bayer 04 Leverkusen Win41.0%
BTTS: Yes54.5%
Over 2.566.6%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 66.6%
16:45 UTC
GNK Dinamo ZagrebGNK Dinamo Zagreb
NEC NijmegenNEC Nijmegen
GNK Dinamo Zagreb Win67.7%
Draw14.0%
NEC Nijmegen Win18.3%
BTTS: Yes72.9%
Over 2.591.3%
Prediction: GNK Dinamo Zagreb win - 67.7%
16:45 UTC
Royale Union Saint-GilloiseRoyale Union Saint-Gilloise
Hapoel Be'er ShevaHapoel Be'er Sheva
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise Win80.9%
Draw8.6%
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Win10.5%
BTTS: Yes50.1%
Over 2.580.8%
Prediction: Royale Union Saint-Gilloise win - 80.9%
Advertisement
19:00 UTC
Jagiellonia BiałystokJagiellonia Białystok
RSC AnderlechtRSC Anderlecht
Jagiellonia Białystok Win43.5%
Draw25.1%
RSC Anderlecht Win31.4%
BTTS: No51.6%
Under 2.551.6%
Prediction: BTTS No - 51.6%
19:00 UTC
Omonia NicosiaOmonia Nicosia
BenficaBenfica
Omonia Nicosia Win27.7%
Draw27.8%
Benfica Win44.4%
BTTS: Yes50.9%
Under 2.555.8%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 55.8%
19:00 UTC
BournemouthBournemouth
AC MilanAC Milan
Bournemouth Win45.3%
Draw26.6%
AC Milan Win28.1%
BTTS: No53.8%
Under 2.557.2%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 57.2%
19:00 UTC
Lillestrøm SKLillestrøm SK
Real SociedadReal Sociedad
Lillestrøm SK Win37.8%
Draw24.5%
Real Sociedad Win37.7%
BTTS: Yes71.6%
Over 2.571.0%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 71.6%
19:00 UTC
TSG HoffenheimTSG Hoffenheim
Olympique LyonnaisOlympique Lyonnais
TSG Hoffenheim Win34.6%
Draw29.0%
Olympique Lyonnais Win36.5%
BTTS: Yes51.1%
Under 2.555.7%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 55.7%
19:00 UTC
CelticCeltic
Celta VigoCelta Vigo
Celtic Win50.0%
Draw29.2%
Celta Vigo Win20.9%
BTTS: No80.3%
Under 2.582.5%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 82.5%
19:00 UTC
NK CeljeNK Celje
Red Bull SalzburgRed Bull Salzburg
NK Celje Win28.1%
Draw22.0%
Red Bull Salzburg Win49.9%
BTTS: Yes60.7%
Over 2.566.6%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 66.6%
19:00 UTC
FC Viktoria PlzeňFC Viktoria Plzeň
Levski SofiaLevski Sofia
FC Viktoria Plzeň Win24.3%
Draw24.8%
Levski Sofia Win50.9%
BTTS: Yes69.3%
Over 2.567.8%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 69.3%
19:00 UTC
Olympiacos FCOlympiacos FC
AC Sparta PrahaAC Sparta Praha
Olympiacos FC Win35.2%
Draw33.4%
AC Sparta Praha Win31.4%
BTTS: No73.8%
Under 2.584.0%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 84.0%
19:00 UTC
Beşiktaş JKBeşiktaş JK
Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace
Beşiktaş JK Win67.7%
Draw12.4%
Crystal Palace Win19.9%
BTTS: No60.1%
Over 2.577.5%
Prediction: Beşiktaş JK win - 67.7%
Advertisement
Advertisement

All predictions and scorelines on this website are generated using statistical algorithms and historical data analysis. They are intended as analytical insights only and are not guaranteed to be accurate. Nothing on this website constitutes betting advice. Please gamble responsibly and within your means.