We use cookies to run the site, remember your language, and, if you allow it, measure traffic and show ads. Read our cookie policy
You must be 18 or over to use this site.
Today's Predictions
Result calls, both teams to score, and over or under 2.5 for the selected day. Not betting advice.
Free members can view today's and tomorrow's predictions. Premium members can browse up to 7 days ahead.
Upgrade
14:30 UTC

FK
FC Kairat Almaty

PF
Panathinaikos FC
FC Kairat Almaty Win21.9%
Draw25.4%
Panathinaikos FC Win52.7%
BTTS: No69.7%
Under 2.564.8%
Prediction: BTTS No - 69.7%
16:45 UTC

FC
FK Crvena zvezda

FK
FC København
FK Crvena zvezda Win23.8%
Draw28.6%
FC København Win47.6%
BTTS: Yes56.7%
Over 2.551.0%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 56.7%
16:45 UTC

IC
Inter Club d'Escaldes

UC
Universitatea Craiova
Inter Club d'Escaldes Win27.8%
Draw31.4%
Universitatea Craiova Win40.8%
BTTS: No66.8%
Under 2.573.7%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 73.7%
16:45 UTC

FJ
FK Jablonec

B&
Brighton & Hove Albion
FK Jablonec Win32.0%
Draw27.9%
Brighton & Hove Albion Win40.1%
BTTS: No58.2%
Under 2.558.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 58.9%
16:45 UTC

PF
Pafos FC

RF
Riga FC
Pafos FC Win43.4%
Draw20.7%
Riga FC Win35.9%
BTTS: Yes66.2%
Over 2.578.7%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 78.7%
16:45 UTC

FI
FC Iberia 1999

MA
Mjällby AIF
FC Iberia 1999 Win47.5%
Draw25.9%
Mjällby AIF Win26.6%
BTTS: Yes58.4%
Over 2.559.3%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 59.3%
16:45 UTC

FK
FK Kauno Žalgiris

SB
SK Brann
FK Kauno Žalgiris Win38.1%
Draw30.1%
SK Brann Win31.8%
BTTS: No55.8%
Under 2.563.0%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 63.0%
16:45 UTC

T
Trabzonspor

HO
Heart of Midlothian
Trabzonspor Win45.7%
Draw18.3%
Heart of Midlothian Win36.0%
BTTS: Yes59.2%
Over 2.582.1%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 82.1%
16:45 UTC

FN
FC Nordsjælland

CS
CSKA Sofia
FC Nordsjælland Win43.1%
Draw30.9%
CSKA Sofia Win26.1%
BTTS: No81.7%
Under 2.583.4%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 83.4%
Advertisement
16:45 UTC

G
Getafe

FL
FC Lugano
Getafe Win24.5%
Draw27.4%
FC Lugano Win48.1%
BTTS: Yes55.9%
Over 2.551.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 55.9%
19:00 UTC

FB
FK Borac Banja Luka

KP
Kuopion Palloseura
FK Borac Banja Luka Win38.1%
Draw30.1%
Kuopion Palloseura Win31.8%
BTTS: No71.1%
Under 2.575.5%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 75.5%
19:00 UTC

AM
AS Monaco

SF
SC Freiburg
AS Monaco Win44.3%
Draw22.9%
SC Freiburg Win32.8%
BTTS: Yes60.7%
Over 2.569.8%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 69.8%
19:00 UTC

LR
Lincoln Red Imps

FT
FC Twente
Lincoln Red Imps Win27.3%
Draw26.3%
FC Twente Win46.4%
BTTS: Yes68.9%
Over 2.567.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 68.9%
19:00 UTC

FM
FC Midtjylland

SV
Sint-Truidense VV
FC Midtjylland Win52.2%
Draw22.8%
Sint-Truidense VV Win25.0%
BTTS: Yes81.6%
Over 2.586.3%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 86.3%
19:00 UTC

SB
Sporting Braga

KG
KAA Gent
Sporting Braga Win43.3%
Draw27.2%
KAA Gent Win29.5%
BTTS: No66.0%
Under 2.563.9%
Prediction: BTTS No - 66.0%
19:00 UTC

AA
AFC Ajax

A
Atalanta
AFC Ajax Win52.4%
Draw23.8%
Atalanta Win23.8%
BTTS: Yes78.4%
Over 2.582.3%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 82.3%
19:00 UTC

FT
FC Thun

HH
HNK Hajduk Split
FC Thun Win29.5%
Draw20.8%
HNK Hajduk Split Win49.8%
BTTS: Yes88.7%
Over 2.595.1%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 95.1%
19:00 UTC

A
AGF

KE
KF Egnatia
AGF Win40.2%
Draw24.3%
KF Egnatia Win35.5%
BTTS: Yes80.5%
Over 2.583.3%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 83.3%
00:30 UTC

IS
Independiente Santa Fe

OC
Once Caldas
Independiente Santa Fe Win38.5%
Draw35.6%
Once Caldas Win25.9%
BTTS: No58.5%
Under 2.567.4%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 67.4%
Advertisement
00:30 UTC

BF
Barranquilla FC

AD
América de Cali
Barranquilla FC Win29.0%
Draw30.0%
América de Cali Win41.0%
BTTS: Yes52.4%
Under 2.552.8%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 52.8%
16:45 UTC

J
Juventus

SR
Stade Rennais
Juventus Win51.6%
Draw20.1%
Stade Rennais Win28.3%
BTTS: No50.7%
Over 2.564.3%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 64.3%
16:45 UTC

SS
SK Sturm Graz

OD
Olympique de Marseille
SK Sturm Graz Win54.0%
Draw22.9%
Olympique de Marseille Win23.1%
BTTS: No78.1%
Under 2.568.7%
Prediction: BTTS No - 78.1%
16:45 UTC

FA
FC Ararat-Armenia

AA
AZ Alkmaar
FC Ararat-Armenia Win35.1%
Draw26.2%
AZ Alkmaar Win38.7%
BTTS: Yes50.1%
Under 2.553.1%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 53.1%
16:45 UTC

LP
Lech Poznań

S
Sunderland
Lech Poznań Win67.7%
Draw13.1%
Sunderland Win19.2%
BTTS: Yes61.0%
Over 2.583.1%
Prediction: Lech Poznań win - 67.7%
16:45 UTC

FT
Ferencváros TC

T
Torreense
Ferencváros TC Win49.2%
Draw23.2%
Torreense Win27.6%
BTTS: No69.5%
Under 2.561.8%
Prediction: BTTS No - 69.5%
16:45 UTC

OC
OFI Crete

B0
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
OFI Crete Win38.5%
Draw20.5%
Bayer 04 Leverkusen Win41.0%
BTTS: Yes54.5%
Over 2.566.6%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 66.6%
16:45 UTC

GD
GNK Dinamo Zagreb

NN
NEC Nijmegen
GNK Dinamo Zagreb Win67.7%
Draw14.0%
NEC Nijmegen Win18.3%
BTTS: Yes72.9%
Over 2.591.3%
Prediction: GNK Dinamo Zagreb win - 67.7%
16:45 UTC

RU
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise

HB
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise Win80.9%
Draw8.6%
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Win10.5%
BTTS: Yes50.1%
Over 2.580.8%
Prediction: Royale Union Saint-Gilloise win - 80.9%
Advertisement
19:00 UTC

JB
Jagiellonia Białystok

RA
RSC Anderlecht
Jagiellonia Białystok Win43.5%
Draw25.1%
RSC Anderlecht Win31.4%
BTTS: No51.6%
Under 2.551.6%
Prediction: BTTS No - 51.6%
19:00 UTC

ON
Omonia Nicosia

B
Benfica
Omonia Nicosia Win27.7%
Draw27.8%
Benfica Win44.4%
BTTS: Yes50.9%
Under 2.555.8%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 55.8%
19:00 UTC

B
Bournemouth

AM
AC Milan
Bournemouth Win45.3%
Draw26.6%
AC Milan Win28.1%
BTTS: No53.8%
Under 2.557.2%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 57.2%
19:00 UTC

LS
Lillestrøm SK

RS
Real Sociedad
Lillestrøm SK Win37.8%
Draw24.5%
Real Sociedad Win37.7%
BTTS: Yes71.6%
Over 2.571.0%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 71.6%
19:00 UTC

TH
TSG Hoffenheim

OL
Olympique Lyonnais
TSG Hoffenheim Win34.6%
Draw29.0%
Olympique Lyonnais Win36.5%
BTTS: Yes51.1%
Under 2.555.7%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 55.7%
19:00 UTC

C
Celtic

CV
Celta Vigo
Celtic Win50.0%
Draw29.2%
Celta Vigo Win20.9%
BTTS: No80.3%
Under 2.582.5%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 82.5%
19:00 UTC

NC
NK Celje
RB
Red Bull Salzburg
NK Celje Win28.1%
Draw22.0%
Red Bull Salzburg Win49.9%
BTTS: Yes60.7%
Over 2.566.6%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 66.6%
19:00 UTC

FV
FC Viktoria Plzeň

LS
Levski Sofia
FC Viktoria Plzeň Win24.3%
Draw24.8%
Levski Sofia Win50.9%
BTTS: Yes69.3%
Over 2.567.8%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 69.3%
19:00 UTC

OF
Olympiacos FC

AS
AC Sparta Praha
Olympiacos FC Win35.2%
Draw33.4%
AC Sparta Praha Win31.4%
BTTS: No73.8%
Under 2.584.0%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 84.0%
19:00 UTC

BJ
Beşiktaş JK

CP
Crystal Palace
Beşiktaş JK Win67.7%
Draw12.4%
Crystal Palace Win19.9%
BTTS: No60.1%
Over 2.577.5%
Prediction: Beşiktaş JK win - 67.7%
Advertisement
01:00 UTC

CP
Club Puebla

CM
CF Monterrey
Club Puebla Win30.0%
Draw29.3%
CF Monterrey Win40.8%
BTTS: Yes51.4%
Under 2.555.6%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 55.6%
01:00 UTC

AF
Atlas FC

CA
Club América
Atlas FC Win28.1%
Draw22.5%
Club América Win49.4%
BTTS: Yes66.1%
Over 2.570.4%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 70.4%
01:00 UTC

CT
CD Toluca

CT
Club Tijuana
CD Toluca Win50.8%
Draw23.0%
Club Tijuana Win26.2%
BTTS: Yes53.5%
Over 2.557.4%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 57.4%
03:00 UTC

CP
CF Pachuca

CA
Cruz Azul
CF Pachuca Win34.1%
Draw22.7%
Cruz Azul Win43.2%
BTTS: Yes66.2%
Over 2.564.0%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 66.2%
03:10 UTC

SL
Santos Laguna

PU
Pumas UNAM
Santos Laguna Win38.1%
Draw25.3%
Pumas UNAM Win36.6%
BTTS: Yes51.5%
Under 2.553.0%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 53.0%
13:40 UTC

A
Al-Hazem

A
Al-Fayha
Al-Hazem Win45.4%
Draw31.1%
Al-Fayha Win23.5%
BTTS: No68.1%
Under 2.573.0%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 73.0%
14:45 UTC

A
Al-Fateh

A
Al-Shabab
Al-Fateh Win34.6%
Draw34.5%
Al-Shabab Win30.9%
BTTS: No60.4%
Under 2.568.1%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 68.1%
18:00 UTC

A
Al-Ahli

A
Al-Khaleej
Al-Ahli Win77.6%
Draw11.3%
Al-Khaleej Win11.1%
BTTS: No61.3%
Over 2.571.8%
Prediction: Al-Ahli win - 77.6%
Advertisement
All predictions and scorelines on this website are generated using statistical algorithms and historical data analysis. They are intended as analytical insights only and are not guaranteed to be accurate. Nothing on this website constitutes betting advice. Please gamble responsibly and within your means.

