19 Oct Liga MX Apertura CF Monterrey CF Monterrey 2-1 FT CF Pachuca CF Pachuca Categoría Primera A Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 0-0 FT Junior Barranquil… Junior Barranquilla Nigeria Premier Football League Rivers United Rivers United 0-0 FT Barau FC Barau FC Superliga FC Universitatea Cluj FC Universitatea … 2-2 FT FC Argeș Pitești FC Argeș Pitești Saudi Pro League Al-Fayha Al-Fayha 2-3 FT Al-Ahli Al-Ahli Serie A Monza Monza 4-0 FT Cagliari Cagliari Ekstraklasa Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 1-0 FT Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom Allsvenskan Degerfors IF Degerfors IF 1-2 FT Kalmar FF Kalmar FF Danish Superliga Viborg FF Viborg FF 1-2 FT FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland Trendyol Super Lig Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2-0 FT Beşiktaş JK Beşiktaş JK Superettan Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 0-0 FT Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF Superliga FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 1-2 FT FCSB FCSB Saudi Pro League Al-Shabab Al-Shabab 2-2 FT Al Faisaly Al Faisaly Saudi Pro League Al-Hilal Al-Hilal 1-0 FT Al-Hazem Al-Hazem Segunda División Celta Fortuna Celta Fortuna 1-1 FT CD Tenerife CD Tenerife Serie C, Girone A Juventus Next Gen U23 Juventus Next Gen… 2-1 FT Renate Renate Serie C, Girone A Giana Erminio Giana Erminio 2-1 FT Union Brescia Union Brescia Serie C, Girone A Dolomiti Bellunesi Dolomiti Bellunesi 0-3 FT Trento Trento Serie C, Girone A Cittadella Cittadella 1-0 FT Arzignano Valchia… Arzignano Valchiampo Serie C, Girone C Giugliano Giugliano 3-1 FT Foggia Foggia Ligue 2 Rodez AF Rodez AF 0-3 FT Montpellier Montpellier Serie A Parma Parma 0-3 FT Torino Torino La Liga Getafe Getafe 1-1 FT Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano Premier League Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 3-1 FT Coventry City Coventry City Liga Portugal Betclic Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1-2 FT Gil Vicente Gil Vicente Liga Profesional de Fútbol Sarmiento Sarmiento 1-1 FT Barracas Central Barracas Central Liga Profesional de Fútbol Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2-1 FT Central Córdoba Central Córdoba Brasileirão Serie B Goiás Goiás 0-0 FT Náutico Náutico Brasileirão Serie A Corinthians Corinthians 1-1 FT Vitória Vitória Categoría Primera A Millonarios Millonarios 23:30 Jaguares de Córdo… Jaguares de Córdoba Yesterday Liga Profesional de Fútbol Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra 1-1 FT Club Atlético Uni… Club Atlético Unión de Santa Fe Categoría Primera A Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto 0-1 FT Alianza Valledupa… Alianza Valledupar FC Saudi Pro League Diriyah Diriyah 1-0 FT Al-Riyadh Al-Riyadh Saudi Pro League Al-Taawoun Al-Taawoun 0-1 FT Al-Qadsiah Al-Qadsiah Champions League Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2-2 FT SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Champions League Sabah FK Sabah FK 1-2 FT Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund Superettan IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 2-2 FT Örebro SK Örebro SK Saudi Pro League Al-Nassr Al-Nassr 1-0 FT Neom SC Neom SC Championship Wolverhampton Wolverhampton 1-1 FT Portsmouth Portsmouth League One Stevenage Stevenage 3-0 FT Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
WED 21/10
Free members can view today's and tomorrow's predictions. Premium members can browse up to 7 days ahead. Upgrade
16:45 UTC
LilleLille
GalatasarayGalatasaray
Lille Win41.4%
Draw26.4%
Galatasaray Win32.2%
BTTS: Yes60.2%
Over 2.555.9%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 60.2%
16:45 UTC
ComoComo
Manchester UnitedManchester United
Como Win48.7%
Draw24.5%
Manchester United Win26.8%
BTTS: No50.6%
Under 2.550.5%
Prediction: BTTS No - 50.6%
19:00 UTC
FC Bayern MünchenFC Bayern München
ArsenalArsenal
FC Bayern München Win63.5%
Draw16.8%
Arsenal Win19.8%
BTTS: Yes62.1%
Over 2.569.1%
Prediction: FC Bayern München win - 63.5%
19:00 UTC
Sporting CPSporting CP
LASKLASK
Sporting CP Win65.0%
Draw18.0%
LASK Win17.0%
BTTS: Yes72.5%
Over 2.578.1%
Prediction: Sporting CP win - 65.0%
19:00 UTC
Aston VillaAston Villa
Viking FKViking FK
Aston Villa Win47.3%
Draw22.2%
Viking FK Win30.5%
BTTS: Yes74.7%
Over 2.575.9%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 75.9%
19:00 UTC
Real MadridReal Madrid
RB LeipzigRB Leipzig
Real Madrid Win76.7%
Draw11.3%
RB Leipzig Win12.0%
BTTS: Yes64.3%
Over 2.582.5%
Prediction: Real Madrid win - 76.7%
19:00 UTC
Real BetisReal Betis
FeyenoordFeyenoord
Real Betis Win39.3%
Draw21.2%
Feyenoord Win39.5%
BTTS: Yes81.8%
Over 2.584.4%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 84.4%
Advertisement
19:00 UTC
InterInter
Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk
Inter Win65.0%
Draw18.9%
Shakhtar Donetsk Win16.1%
BTTS: Yes75.5%
Over 2.581.1%
Prediction: Inter win - 65.0%
19:00 UTC
Club Brugge KVClub Brugge KV
RC LensRC Lens
Club Brugge KV Win63.8%
Draw15.1%
RC Lens Win21.1%
BTTS: Yes62.6%
Over 2.578.1%
Prediction: Club Brugge KV win - 63.8%
10:00 UTC
Kawasaki FrontaleKawasaki Frontale
Vissel KobeVissel Kobe
Kawasaki Frontale Win33.9%
Draw26.0%
Vissel Kobe Win40.1%
BTTS: Yes60.3%
Over 2.555.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 60.3%
10:00 UTC
V-Varen NagasakiV-Varen Nagasaki
Sanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce Hiroshima
V-Varen Nagasaki Win16.5%
Draw18.3%
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Win65.2%
BTTS: No54.7%
Over 2.551.0%
Prediction: Sanfrecce Hiroshima win - 65.2%
10:00 UTC
Avispa FukuokaAvispa Fukuoka
Gamba OsakaGamba Osaka
Avispa Fukuoka Win33.8%
Draw28.0%
Gamba Osaka Win38.3%
BTTS: Yes58.4%
Over 2.553.3%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 58.4%
10:00 UTC
Kyoto Sanga FCKyoto Sanga FC
Kashima AntlersKashima Antlers
Kyoto Sanga FC Win22.5%
Draw30.2%
Kashima Antlers Win47.3%
BTTS: Yes69.0%
Over 2.568.0%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 69.0%
10:00 UTC
Yokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. Marinos
Tokyo VerdyTokyo Verdy
Yokohama F. Marinos Win54.2%
Draw26.1%
Tokyo Verdy Win19.7%
BTTS: No62.1%
Under 2.564.6%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 64.6%
10:00 UTC
FC TokyoFC Tokyo
Kashiwa ReysolKashiwa Reysol
FC Tokyo Win45.0%
Draw27.2%
Kashiwa Reysol Win27.8%
BTTS: Yes69.7%
Over 2.569.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 69.7%
Advertisement
10:00 UTC
Nagoya GrampusNagoya Grampus
Cerezo OsakaCerezo Osaka
Nagoya Grampus Win41.6%
Draw22.7%
Cerezo Osaka Win35.7%
BTTS: Yes68.4%
Over 2.568.0%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 68.4%
10:00 UTC
Fagiano OkayamaFagiano Okayama
Mito HollyhockMito Hollyhock
Fagiano Okayama Win50.4%
Draw26.2%
Mito Hollyhock Win23.4%
BTTS: Yes53.4%
Over 2.553.6%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 53.6%
10:00 UTC
Shimizu S-PulseShimizu S-Pulse
Machida ZelviaMachida Zelvia
Shimizu S-Pulse Win24.8%
Draw27.1%
Machida Zelvia Win48.1%
BTTS: Yes52.6%
Over 2.553.3%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 53.3%
10:30 UTC
Urawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red Diamonds
JEF United ChibaJEF United Chiba
Urawa Red Diamonds Win65.0%
Draw18.0%
JEF United Chiba Win17.1%
BTTS: Yes63.1%
Over 2.572.1%
Prediction: Urawa Red Diamonds win - 65.0%
Advertisement

All predictions and scorelines on this website are generated using statistical algorithms and historical data analysis. They are intended as analytical insights only and are not guaranteed to be accurate. Nothing on this website constitutes betting advice. Please gamble responsibly and within your means.