We use cookies to run the site, remember your language, and, if you allow it, measure traffic and show ads. Read our cookie policy
You must be 18 or over to use this site.
Today's Predictions
Result calls, both teams to score, and over or under 2.5 for the selected day. Not betting advice.
Free members can view today's and tomorrow's predictions. Premium members can browse up to 7 days ahead.
Upgrade
16:45 UTC

L
Lille

G
Galatasaray
Lille Win41.4%
Draw26.4%
Galatasaray Win32.2%
BTTS: Yes60.2%
Over 2.555.9%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 60.2%
16:45 UTC

C
Como

MU
Manchester United
Como Win48.7%
Draw24.5%
Manchester United Win26.8%
BTTS: No50.6%
Under 2.550.5%
Prediction: BTTS No - 50.6%
19:00 UTC

FB
FC Bayern München

A
Arsenal
FC Bayern München Win63.5%
Draw16.8%
Arsenal Win19.8%
BTTS: Yes62.1%
Over 2.569.1%
Prediction: FC Bayern München win - 63.5%
19:00 UTC

SC
Sporting CP

L
LASK
Sporting CP Win65.0%
Draw18.0%
LASK Win17.0%
BTTS: Yes72.5%
Over 2.578.1%
Prediction: Sporting CP win - 65.0%
19:00 UTC

AV
Aston Villa

VF
Viking FK
Aston Villa Win47.3%
Draw22.2%
Viking FK Win30.5%
BTTS: Yes74.7%
Over 2.575.9%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 75.9%
19:00 UTC

RM
Real Madrid

RL
RB Leipzig
Real Madrid Win76.7%
Draw11.3%
RB Leipzig Win12.0%
BTTS: Yes64.3%
Over 2.582.5%
Prediction: Real Madrid win - 76.7%
19:00 UTC

RB
Real Betis

F
Feyenoord
Real Betis Win39.3%
Draw21.2%
Feyenoord Win39.5%
BTTS: Yes81.8%
Over 2.584.4%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 84.4%
Advertisement
19:00 UTC

I
Inter

SD
Shakhtar Donetsk
Inter Win65.0%
Draw18.9%
Shakhtar Donetsk Win16.1%
BTTS: Yes75.5%
Over 2.581.1%
Prediction: Inter win - 65.0%
19:00 UTC

CB
Club Brugge KV

RL
RC Lens
Club Brugge KV Win63.8%
Draw15.1%
RC Lens Win21.1%
BTTS: Yes62.6%
Over 2.578.1%
Prediction: Club Brugge KV win - 63.8%
00:30 UTC
LIVE

VD
Vasco da Gama

BJ
Boca Juniors
Vasco da Gama Win35.9%
Draw31.5%
Boca Juniors Win32.7%
BTTS: No59.3%
Under 2.567.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 67.9%
22:00 UTC

MC
Montevideo City Torque

AM
Atlético Mineiro
Montevideo City Torque Win39.0%
Draw28.8%
Atlético Mineiro Win32.2%
BTTS: No58.6%
Under 2.563.1%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 63.1%
10:00 UTC

KF
Kawasaki Frontale

VK
Vissel Kobe
Kawasaki Frontale Win33.9%
Draw26.0%
Vissel Kobe Win40.1%
BTTS: Yes60.3%
Over 2.555.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 60.3%
10:00 UTC

VN
V-Varen Nagasaki

SH
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
V-Varen Nagasaki Win16.5%
Draw18.3%
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Win65.2%
BTTS: No54.7%
Over 2.551.0%
Prediction: Sanfrecce Hiroshima win - 65.2%
10:00 UTC

AF
Avispa Fukuoka

GO
Gamba Osaka
Avispa Fukuoka Win33.8%
Draw28.0%
Gamba Osaka Win38.3%
BTTS: Yes58.4%
Over 2.553.3%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 58.4%
10:00 UTC

KS
Kyoto Sanga FC

KA
Kashima Antlers
Kyoto Sanga FC Win22.5%
Draw30.2%
Kashima Antlers Win47.3%
BTTS: Yes69.0%
Over 2.568.0%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 69.0%
10:00 UTC

YF
Yokohama F. Marinos

TV
Tokyo Verdy
Yokohama F. Marinos Win54.2%
Draw26.1%
Tokyo Verdy Win19.7%
BTTS: No62.1%
Under 2.564.6%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 64.6%
10:00 UTC

FT
FC Tokyo

KR
Kashiwa Reysol
FC Tokyo Win45.0%
Draw27.2%
Kashiwa Reysol Win27.8%
BTTS: Yes69.7%
Over 2.569.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 69.7%
Advertisement
10:00 UTC

NG
Nagoya Grampus

CO
Cerezo Osaka
Nagoya Grampus Win41.6%
Draw22.7%
Cerezo Osaka Win35.7%
BTTS: Yes68.4%
Over 2.568.0%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 68.4%
10:00 UTC

FO
Fagiano Okayama

MH
Mito Hollyhock
Fagiano Okayama Win50.4%
Draw26.2%
Mito Hollyhock Win23.4%
BTTS: Yes53.4%
Over 2.553.6%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 53.6%
10:00 UTC

SS
Shimizu S-Pulse

MZ
Machida Zelvia
Shimizu S-Pulse Win24.8%
Draw27.1%
Machida Zelvia Win48.1%
BTTS: Yes52.6%
Over 2.553.3%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 53.3%
10:30 UTC

UR
Urawa Red Diamonds

JU
JEF United Chiba
Urawa Red Diamonds Win65.0%
Draw18.0%
JEF United Chiba Win17.1%
BTTS: Yes63.1%
Over 2.572.1%
Prediction: Urawa Red Diamonds win - 65.0%
00:07 UTC
LIVE

CG
CD Guadalajara

CN
Club Necaxa
CD Guadalajara Win65.4%
Draw19.6%
Club Necaxa Win15.0%
BTTS: No51.0%
Over 2.550.9%
Prediction: CD Guadalajara win - 65.4%
01:00 UTC

AS
Atlético San Luis

QF
Querétaro FC
Atlético San Luis Win32.3%
Draw27.5%
Querétaro FC Win40.1%
BTTS: Yes58.2%
Over 2.552.9%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 58.2%
01:00 UTC

FJ
FC Juárez

AF
Atlante FC
FC Juárez Win34.2%
Draw28.4%
Atlante FC Win37.4%
BTTS: Yes54.6%
Under 2.551.7%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 54.6%
03:00 UTC

TU
Tigres UANL

CL
Club León
Tigres UANL Win48.8%
Draw24.2%
Club León Win27.0%
BTTS: Yes53.8%
Over 2.558.1%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 58.1%
Advertisement
22:30 UTC

BF
Brooklyn FC

BL
Birmingham Legion FC
Brooklyn FC Win33.2%
Draw26.4%
Birmingham Legion FC Win40.4%
BTTS: Yes63.7%
Over 2.560.8%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 63.7%
23:30 UTC

SJ
SC Jacksonville

LC
Louisville City FC
SC Jacksonville Win14.9%
Draw19.4%
Louisville City FC Win65.8%
BTTS: Yes64.4%
Over 2.568.4%
Prediction: Louisville City FC win - 65.8%
Advertisement
All predictions and scorelines on this website are generated using statistical algorithms and historical data analysis. They are intended as analytical insights only and are not guaranteed to be accurate. Nothing on this website constitutes betting advice. Please gamble responsibly and within your means.










