22 Oct Copa Libertadores Palmeiras Palmeiras 0-1 FT Fluminense Fluminense Copa Colombia Barranquilla FC Barranquilla FC 0-4 FT América de Cali América de Cali Liga MX Apertura Club Puebla Club Puebla 1-4 FT CF Monterrey CF Monterrey Liga MX Apertura CD Toluca CD Toluca 2-2 FT Club Tijuana Club Tijuana Liga MX Apertura Atlas FC Atlas FC 2-5 FT Club América Club América Categoría Primera A Independiente Santa Fe Independiente San… 2-1 FT Jaguares de Córdo… Jaguares de Córdoba Liga MX Apertura Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 2-0 FT Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM Liga MX Apertura CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 1-2 FT Cruz Azul Cruz Azul Saudi Pro League Al-Hazem Al-Hazem 2-2 FT Al-Fayha Al-Fayha Conference League FC Kairat Almaty FC Kairat Almaty 1-5 FT Panathinaikos FC Panathinaikos FC Saudi Pro League Al-Fateh Al-Fateh 1-3 FT Al-Shabab Al-Shabab Conference League Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2-0 FT Heart of Midlothi… Heart of Midlothian Conference League Pafos FC Pafos FC 1-1 FT Riga FC Riga FC Conference League Inter Club d'Escaldes Inter Club d'Esca… 1-3 FT Universitatea Cra… Universitatea Craiova Conference League Getafe Getafe 2-5 FT FC Lugano FC Lugano Conference League FK Kauno Žalgiris FK Kauno Žalgiris 1-4 FT SK Brann SK Brann Conference League FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 0-0 FT Brighton & Hove A… Brighton & Hove Albion Conference League FK Crvena zvezda FK Crvena zvezda 2-2 FT FC København FC København Conference League FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 2-2 FT CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia Conference League FC Iberia 1999 FC Iberia 1999 1-1 FT Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF Europa League SK Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz 1-0 FT Olympique de Mars… Olympique de Marseille Europa League Royale Union Saint-Gilloise Royale Union Sain… 4-0 FT Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva Europa League OFI Crete OFI Crete 0-2 FT Bayer 04 Leverkus… Bayer 04 Leverkusen Europa League Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 1-1 FT Sunderland Sunderland Europa League Juventus Juventus 2-2 FT Stade Rennais Stade Rennais Europa League GNK Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb 2-4 FT NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen Europa League Ferencváros TC Ferencváros TC 4-1 FT Torreense Torreense Europa League FC Ararat-Armenia FC Ararat-Armenia 0-4 FT AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar Conference League Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2-0 FT KAA Gent KAA Gent Conference League Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps 1-4 FT FC Twente FC Twente Conference League FK Borac Banja Luka FK Borac Banja Lu… 2-0 FT Kuopion Palloseura Kuopion Palloseura Conference League FC Thun FC Thun 0-1 FT HNK Hajduk Split HNK Hajduk Split Conference League FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 0-1 FT Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV Conference League AS Monaco AS Monaco 3-0 FT SC Freiburg SC Freiburg Conference League AGF AGF 1-1 FT KF Egnatia KF Egnatia Conference League AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2-0 FT Atalanta Atalanta Europa League TSG Hoffenheim TSG Hoffenheim 3-0 FT Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais Europa League Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia 1-4 FT Benfica Benfica Europa League Olympiacos FC Olympiacos FC 1-0 FT AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha Europa League NK Celje NK Celje 2-2 FT Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
SAT 24/10
Free members can view today's and tomorrow's predictions. Premium members can browse up to 7 days ahead. Upgrade
11:30 UTC
PortsmouthPortsmouth
MillwallMillwall
Portsmouth Win39.5%
Draw25.9%
Millwall Win34.6%
BTTS: Yes51.1%
Under 2.555.8%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 55.8%
11:30 UTC
Sheffield UnitedSheffield United
Derby CountyDerby County
Sheffield United Win53.5%
Draw22.9%
Derby County Win23.6%
BTTS: Yes62.2%
Over 2.560.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 62.2%
11:30 UTC
Charlton AthleticCharlton Athletic
Norwich CityNorwich City
Charlton Athletic Win35.1%
Draw26.5%
Norwich City Win38.4%
BTTS: Yes53.2%
Under 2.551.3%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 53.2%
Advertisement
14:00 UTC
Cardiff CityCardiff City
Birmingham CityBirmingham City
Cardiff City Win37.3%
Draw27.5%
Birmingham City Win35.2%
BTTS: Yes54.7%
Under 2.550.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 54.7%
14:00 UTC
Stoke CityStoke City
Bristol CityBristol City
Stoke City Win42.3%
Draw24.3%
Bristol City Win33.4%
BTTS: Yes63.0%
Over 2.560.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 63.0%
14:00 UTC
Lincoln CityLincoln City
BurnleyBurnley
Lincoln City Win44.2%
Draw27.6%
Burnley Win28.2%
BTTS: Yes63.6%
Over 2.560.8%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 63.6%
14:00 UTC
West Ham UnitedWest Ham United
SouthamptonSouthampton
West Ham United Win45.5%
Draw27.8%
Southampton Win26.7%
BTTS: Yes55.4%
Over 2.552.0%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 55.4%
14:00 UTC
Preston North EndPreston North End
West Bromwich AlbionWest Bromwich Albion
Preston North End Win16.0%
Draw18.7%
West Bromwich Albion Win65.3%
BTTS: Yes52.3%
Over 2.555.8%
Prediction: West Bromwich Albion win - 65.3%
14:00 UTC
WolverhamptonWolverhampton
WatfordWatford
Wolverhampton Win64.4%
Draw19.0%
Watford Win16.6%
BTTS: No56.7%
Over 2.560.5%
Prediction: Wolverhampton win - 64.4%
14:00 UTC
Blackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers
WrexhamWrexham
Blackburn Rovers Win36.5%
Draw30.2%
Wrexham Win33.3%
BTTS: Yes52.5%
Under 2.552.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 52.9%
14:00 UTC
Queens Park RangersQueens Park Rangers
Swansea CitySwansea City
Queens Park Rangers Win33.1%
Draw28.0%
Swansea City Win38.9%
BTTS: No51.7%
Under 2.558.4%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 58.4%
11:30 UTC
Huddersfield TownHuddersfield Town
Wigan AthleticWigan Athletic
Huddersfield Town Win63.7%
Draw22.2%
Wigan Athletic Win14.2%
BTTS: No53.6%
Under 2.557.6%
Prediction: Huddersfield Town win - 63.7%
11:30 UTC
Luton TownLuton Town
Leicester CityLeicester City
Luton Town Win41.1%
Draw28.9%
Leicester City Win30.0%
BTTS: Yes55.1%
Under 2.550.4%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 55.1%
Advertisement
14:00 UTC
StevenageStevenage
Milton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes Dons
Stevenage Win45.2%
Draw28.5%
Milton Keynes Dons Win26.4%
BTTS: Yes58.4%
Over 2.554.7%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 58.4%
14:00 UTC
BromleyBromley
Peterborough UnitedPeterborough United
Bromley Win31.3%
Draw27.4%
Peterborough United Win41.4%
BTTS: Yes61.9%
Over 2.558.9%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 61.9%
14:00 UTC
Notts CountyNotts County
Stockport CountyStockport County
Notts County Win23.5%
Draw29.0%
Stockport County Win47.5%
BTTS: No52.1%
Under 2.560.1%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 60.1%
14:00 UTC
Burton AlbionBurton Albion
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
Burton Albion Win31.8%
Draw34.4%
Leyton Orient Win33.8%
BTTS: No54.1%
Under 2.561.6%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 61.6%
14:00 UTC
Oxford UnitedOxford United
Bradford CityBradford City
Oxford United Win34.5%
Draw32.7%
Bradford City Win32.7%
BTTS: No63.7%
Under 2.573.7%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 73.7%
14:00 UTC
AFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
AFC Wimbledon Win28.8%
Draw28.8%
Wycombe Wanderers Win42.3%
BTTS: Yes52.8%
Under 2.551.9%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 52.8%
14:00 UTC
Cambridge UnitedCambridge United
Plymouth ArgylePlymouth Argyle
Cambridge United Win36.5%
Draw29.5%
Plymouth Argyle Win34.0%
BTTS: Yes62.2%
Over 2.558.5%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 62.2%
14:00 UTC
ReadingReading
BarnsleyBarnsley
Reading Win48.9%
Draw29.8%
Barnsley Win21.3%
BTTS: Yes65.2%
Over 2.566.5%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 66.5%
14:00 UTC
BlackpoolBlackpool
Mansfield TownMansfield Town
Blackpool Win34.5%
Draw27.6%
Mansfield Town Win38.0%
BTTS: Yes63.2%
Over 2.559.5%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 63.2%
14:00 UTC
Doncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers
Sheffield WednesdaySheffield Wednesday
Doncaster Rovers Win36.7%
Draw29.6%
Sheffield Wednesday Win33.8%
BTTS: No51.5%
Under 2.559.6%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 59.6%
Advertisement
11:30 UTC
Northampton TownNorthampton Town
Colchester UnitedColchester United
Northampton Town Win35.4%
Draw30.0%
Colchester United Win34.6%
BTTS: No56.7%
Under 2.564.8%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 64.8%
11:30 UTC
Bristol RoversBristol Rovers
Swindon TownSwindon Town
Bristol Rovers Win48.5%
Draw26.9%
Swindon Town Win24.7%
BTTS: Yes53.3%
Over 2.557.1%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 57.1%
11:30 UTC
Cheltenham TownCheltenham Town
Newport CountyNewport County
Cheltenham Town Win43.2%
Draw24.8%
Newport County Win32.0%
BTTS: Yes64.5%
Over 2.562.3%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 64.5%
14:00 UTC
Rotherham UnitedRotherham United
Shrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town
Rotherham United Win33.6%
Draw29.4%
Shrewsbury Town Win37.0%
BTTS: Yes60.9%
Over 2.558.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 60.9%
14:00 UTC
Exeter CityExeter City
Fleetwood TownFleetwood Town
Exeter City Win36.5%
Draw31.1%
Fleetwood Town Win32.5%
BTTS: No51.4%
Under 2.556.7%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 56.7%
14:00 UTC
York CityYork City
Port ValePort Vale
York City Win52.9%
Draw20.9%
Port Vale Win26.3%
BTTS: No61.9%
Over 2.559.0%
Prediction: BTTS No - 61.9%
14:00 UTC
BarnetBarnet
Oldham AthleticOldham Athletic
Barnet Win64.4%
Draw19.6%
Oldham Athletic Win16.0%
BTTS: Yes65.2%
Over 2.576.6%
Prediction: Barnet win - 64.4%
14:00 UTC
GillinghamGillingham
Grimsby TownGrimsby Town
Gillingham Win32.3%
Draw31.8%
Grimsby Town Win36.0%
BTTS: No51.6%
Under 2.559.5%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 59.5%
14:00 UTC
ChesterfieldChesterfield
Crewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra
Chesterfield Win44.2%
Draw28.6%
Crewe Alexandra Win27.2%
BTTS: No51.2%
Under 2.556.2%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 56.2%
14:00 UTC
RochdaleRochdale
Accrington StanleyAccrington Stanley
Rochdale Win45.6%
Draw25.0%
Accrington Stanley Win29.4%
BTTS: No51.0%
Over 2.552.0%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 52.0%
Advertisement
14:00 UTC
Crawley TownCrawley Town
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
Crawley Town Win31.8%
Draw25.5%
Tranmere Rovers Win42.6%
BTTS: No51.8%
Under 2.558.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 58.9%
11:30 UTC
Harrogate TownHarrogate Town
Sutton UnitedSutton United
Harrogate Town Win65.1%
Draw18.2%
Sutton United Win16.7%
BTTS: Yes58.1%
Over 2.562.7%
Prediction: Harrogate Town win - 65.1%
11:30 UTC
EastleighEastleigh
Boston UnitedBoston United
Eastleigh Win43.3%
Draw24.4%
Boston United Win32.3%
BTTS: Yes64.7%
Over 2.562.4%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 64.7%
Advertisement
14:00 UTC
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
AFC FyldeAFC Fylde
Boreham Wood Win65.6%
Draw18.9%
AFC Fylde Win15.5%
BTTS: Yes78.7%
Over 2.581.5%
Prediction: Boreham Wood win - 65.6%
14:00 UTC
Southend UnitedSouthend United
FC Halifax TownFC Halifax Town
Southend United Win51.0%
Draw22.2%
FC Halifax Town Win26.8%
BTTS: Yes57.6%
Over 2.556.0%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 57.6%
14:00 UTC
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
HornchurchHornchurch
Hartlepool United Win33.0%
Draw27.1%
Hornchurch Win40.0%
BTTS: Yes58.0%
Over 2.553.0%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 58.0%
14:00 UTC
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
Altrincham FCAltrincham FC
Yeovil Town Win48.0%
Draw22.5%
Altrincham FC Win29.4%
BTTS: Yes70.7%
Over 2.576.1%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 76.1%
14:00 UTC
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
WealdstoneWealdstone
Aldershot Town Win44.8%
Draw23.1%
Wealdstone Win32.2%
BTTS: Yes65.6%
Over 2.563.1%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 65.6%
14:00 UTC
Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe United
WokingWoking
Scunthorpe United Win41.8%
Draw24.6%
Woking Win33.6%
BTTS: Yes58.7%
Over 2.553.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 58.7%
14:00 UTC
Barrow AFCBarrow AFC
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
Barrow AFC Win47.5%
Draw26.2%
Forest Green Rovers Win26.3%
BTTS: Yes50.6%
Under 2.555.5%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 55.5%
14:00 UTC
Solihull MoorsSolihull Moors
Carlisle UnitedCarlisle United
Solihull Moors Win21.2%
Draw24.1%
Carlisle United Win54.7%
BTTS: Yes52.9%
Over 2.557.3%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 57.3%
16:30 UTC
Kidderminster HarriersKidderminster Harriers
Worthing FCWorthing FC
Kidderminster Harriers Win39.1%
Draw27.4%
Worthing FC Win33.5%
BTTS: Yes51.3%
Under 2.553.3%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 53.3%
Advertisement

All predictions and scorelines on this website are generated using statistical algorithms and historical data analysis. They are intended as analytical insights only and are not guaranteed to be accurate. Nothing on this website constitutes betting advice. Please gamble responsibly and within your means.