We use cookies to run the site, remember your language, and, if you allow it, measure traffic and show ads. Read our cookie policy
You must be 18 or over to use this site.
Today's Predictions
Result calls, both teams to score, and over or under 2.5 for the selected day. Not betting advice.
Free members can view today's and tomorrow's predictions. Premium members can browse up to 7 days ahead.
Upgrade
11:00 UTC

1F
1. FC Magdeburg

KS
Karlsruher SC
1. FC Magdeburg Win47.7%
Draw27.9%
Karlsruher SC Win24.4%
BTTS: Yes66.7%
Over 2.564.3%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 66.7%
11:00 UTC

HB
Hertha BSC

AB
Arminia Bielefeld
Hertha BSC Win51.3%
Draw26.7%
Arminia Bielefeld Win22.1%
BTTS: Yes56.8%
Over 2.562.0%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 62.0%
11:00 UTC

1F
1. FC Heidenheim

EC
Energie Cottbus
1. FC Heidenheim Win47.9%
Draw22.7%
Energie Cottbus Win29.4%
BTTS: Yes81.6%
Over 2.587.0%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 87.0%
18:30 UTC

1F
1. FC Nürnberg

1F
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Nürnberg Win47.0%
Draw32.7%
1. FC Kaiserslautern Win20.3%
BTTS: No51.1%
Under 2.555.0%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 55.0%
04:00 UTC
NJ
Newcastle Jets
MF
Macarthur FC
Newcastle Jets Win39.8%
Draw28.2%
Macarthur FC Win32.1%
BTTS: Yes56.5%
Over 2.550.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 56.5%
06:00 UTC

WS
Western Sydney Wanderers

AF
Auckland FC
Western Sydney Wanderers Win40.2%
Draw26.9%
Auckland FC Win32.9%
BTTS: Yes58.9%
Over 2.554.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 58.9%
08:40 UTC
MV
Melbourne Victory
MC
Melbourne City
Melbourne Victory Win41.9%
Draw27.1%
Melbourne City Win31.0%
BTTS: Yes60.2%
Over 2.556.7%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 60.2%
13:00 UTC

IS
IK Sirius

A
AIK
IK Sirius Win50.4%
Draw24.1%
AIK Win25.5%
BTTS: Yes68.9%
Over 2.567.1%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 68.9%
13:00 UTC

BH
BK Häcken

DI
Degerfors IF
BK Häcken Win64.0%
Draw21.7%
Degerfors IF Win14.4%
BTTS: No50.7%
Over 2.553.6%
Prediction: BK Häcken win - 64.0%
15:30 UTC

DI
Djurgårdens IF

ÖI
Örgryte IS
Djurgårdens IF Win75.0%
Draw14.4%
Örgryte IS Win10.6%
BTTS: No51.7%
Over 2.574.5%
Prediction: Djurgårdens IF win - 75.0%
Advertisement
15:30 UTC

KF
Kalmar FF

IB
IF Brommapojkarna
Kalmar FF Win42.5%
Draw21.5%
IF Brommapojkarna Win36.0%
BTTS: Yes73.3%
Over 2.573.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 73.3%
15:00 UTC
TH
TSV Hartberg

WA
Wolfsberger AC
TSV Hartberg Win51.0%
Draw21.0%
Wolfsberger AC Win28.0%
BTTS: Yes67.3%
Over 2.570.1%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 70.1%
15:00 UTC

WT
WSG Tirol
GA
Grazer AK 1902
WSG Tirol Win43.2%
Draw28.0%
Grazer AK 1902 Win28.8%
BTTS: Yes61.4%
Over 2.561.4%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 61.4%
17:30 UTC

SR
SK Rapid Wien
SA
SC Austria Lustenau
SK Rapid Wien Win76.5%
Draw13.4%
SC Austria Lustenau Win10.1%
BTTS: Yes58.7%
Over 2.581.6%
Prediction: SK Rapid Wien win - 76.5%
16:00 UTC

US
Union Sportive Amal Tiznit

CM
CODM Meknès
Union Sportive Amal Tiznit Win32.3%
Draw28.4%
CODM Meknès Win39.3%
BTTS: Yes65.5%
Over 2.564.9%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 65.5%
18:00 UTC

UT
Union Touarga Sport

WC
Wydad Casablanca
Union Touarga Sport Win40.0%
Draw35.3%
Wydad Casablanca Win24.8%
BTTS: No63.9%
Under 2.573.8%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 73.8%
20:00 UTC
MA
Moghreb Atlético Tetuán
WS
Wydad Sportive Témara
Moghreb Atlético Tetuán Win33.0%
Draw35.4%
Wydad Sportive Témara Win31.6%
BTTS: No64.3%
Under 2.574.1%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 74.1%
19:30 UTC

M
Mirassol

SP
São Paulo
Mirassol Win47.7%
Draw25.7%
São Paulo Win26.7%
BTTS: No65.2%
Under 2.565.7%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 65.7%
19:30 UTC

V
Vitória

A
Athletico
Vitória Win32.9%
Draw22.8%
Athletico Win44.4%
BTTS: Yes67.2%
Over 2.565.4%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 67.2%
19:30 UTC

I
Internacional

B
Botafogo
Internacional Win41.2%
Draw27.0%
Botafogo Win31.8%
BTTS: Yes52.9%
Under 2.552.4%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 52.9%
Advertisement
21:30 UTC

P
Palmeiras

RB
Red Bull Bragantino
Palmeiras Win65.6%
Draw20.5%
Red Bull Bragantino Win13.9%
BTTS: No56.0%
Under 2.552.8%
Prediction: Palmeiras win - 65.6%
21:30 UTC

VD
Vasco da Gama

C
Corinthians
Vasco da Gama Win48.0%
Draw27.2%
Corinthians Win24.8%
BTTS: Yes52.0%
Under 2.553.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 53.9%
22:30 UTC

C
Chapecoense

F
Fluminense
Chapecoense Win22.9%
Draw26.2%
Fluminense Win50.9%
BTTS: Yes62.5%
Over 2.560.3%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 62.5%
00:00 UTC
FT

SR
Sport Recife

C
Criciúma
Sport Recife Win38.5%
Draw31.2%
Criciúma Win30.4%
BTTS: No56.6%
Under 2.562.3%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 62.3%
19:00 UTC

A
Avaí

B
Botafogo-SP
Avaí Win34.0%
Draw35.2%
Botafogo-SP Win30.9%
BTTS: No68.2%
Under 2.576.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 76.9%
19:30 UTC

AG
Atlético Goianiense

GN
Grêmio Novorizontino
Atlético Goianiense Win32.8%
Draw33.0%
Grêmio Novorizontino Win34.2%
BTTS: Yes51.2%
Under 2.556.0%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 56.0%
19:30 UTC

SB
São Bernardo

VN
Vila Nova FC
São Bernardo Win31.9%
Draw29.9%
Vila Nova FC Win38.2%
BTTS: No55.6%
Under 2.563.5%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 63.5%
21:30 UTC

C
CRB

L
Londrina
CRB Win63.9%
Draw19.5%
Londrina Win16.7%
BTTS: Yes53.8%
Over 2.556.8%
Prediction: CRB win - 63.9%
21:30 UTC

PP
Ponte Preta

F
Fortaleza
Ponte Preta Win11.1%
Draw24.5%
Fortaleza Win64.4%
BTTS: No66.2%
Under 2.570.9%
Prediction: Fortaleza win - 64.4%
13:30 UTC

SP
SC Paderborn 07

HS
Hamburger SV
SC Paderborn 07 Win42.9%
Draw26.5%
Hamburger SV Win30.5%
BTTS: Yes64.1%
Over 2.562.3%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 64.1%
Advertisement
13:30 UTC

1F
1. FSV Mainz 05

SW
SV Werder Bremen
1. FSV Mainz 05 Win46.1%
Draw26.7%
SV Werder Bremen Win27.1%
BTTS: Yes62.3%
Over 2.558.3%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 62.3%
13:30 UTC

FA
FC Augsburg

1F
1. FC Union Berlin
FC Augsburg Win51.0%
Draw23.5%
1. FC Union Berlin Win25.5%
BTTS: Yes69.5%
Over 2.578.0%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 78.0%
13:30 UTC

RL
RB Leipzig

S0
SV 07 Elversberg
RB Leipzig Win53.6%
Draw19.9%
SV 07 Elversberg Win26.5%
BTTS: Yes50.5%
Over 2.566.0%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 66.0%
13:30 UTC

1F
1. FC Köln

FS
FC Schalke 04
1. FC Köln Win42.8%
Draw24.7%
FC Schalke 04 Win32.5%
BTTS: Yes77.6%
Over 2.578.6%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 78.6%
16:30 UTC

BD
Borussia Dortmund

EF
Eintracht Frankfurt
Borussia Dortmund Win53.3%
Draw23.5%
Eintracht Frankfurt Win23.1%
BTTS: Yes80.3%
Over 2.586.1%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 86.1%
16:00 UTC

ES
Espérance Sportive De Tunis

SS
Swehly SC
Espérance Sportive De Tunis Win46.5%
Draw30.0%
Swehly SC Win23.5%
BTTS: No53.7%
Under 2.561.7%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 61.7%
17:00 UTC

AK
Al-Merrikh Khartoum Club

H
Horoya
Al-Merrikh Khartoum Club Win40.5%
Draw31.9%
Horoya Win27.7%
BTTS: No61.4%
Under 2.570.3%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 70.3%
17:00 UTC

PF
Pyramids FC
EM
El Merriekh Bentiu
Pyramids FC Win52.5%
Draw26.2%
El Merriekh Bentiu Win21.3%
BTTS: Yes56.8%
Over 2.556.5%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 56.8%
17:00 UTC

ZS
Zamalek SC

AF
APR FC
Zamalek SC Win47.9%
Draw26.4%
APR FC Win25.6%
BTTS: No56.8%
Under 2.555.2%
Prediction: BTTS No - 56.8%
19:00 UTC

RB
RS Berkane
SS
Star Sport Academy
RS Berkane Win51.3%
Draw28.5%
Star Sport Academy Win20.2%
BTTS: No53.3%
Under 2.558.0%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 58.0%
Advertisement
01:10 UTC
LIVE

JB
Junior Barranquilla

RÁ
Rionegro Águilas Doradas
Junior Barranquilla Win42.5%
Draw30.6%
Rionegro Águilas Doradas Win26.9%
BTTS: Yes53.3%
Under 2.550.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 53.3%
23:05 UTC

AD
América de Cali

CD
Cúcuta Deportivo
América de Cali Win64.4%
Draw18.2%
Cúcuta Deportivo Win17.4%
BTTS: No60.1%
Over 2.559.4%
Prediction: América de Cali win - 64.4%
14:00 UTC
JK
Jong KRC Genk U23

CN
Club NXT U23
Jong KRC Genk U23 Win46.2%
Draw20.8%
Club NXT U23 Win32.9%
BTTS: Yes78.9%
Over 2.582.6%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 82.6%
14:00 UTC

RS
RFC Seraing
RE
Royal Excelsior Virton
RFC Seraing Win33.9%
Draw24.5%
Royal Excelsior Virton Win41.6%
BTTS: No50.2%
Under 2.555.7%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 55.7%
18:00 UTC
KL
KSC Lokeren
KG
KAA Gent Reserve U23
KSC Lokeren Win48.6%
Draw23.1%
KAA Gent Reserve U23 Win28.3%
BTTS: Yes69.8%
Over 2.569.5%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 69.8%
11:30 UTC

P
Portsmouth

M
Millwall
Portsmouth Win39.5%
Draw25.9%
Millwall Win34.6%
BTTS: Yes51.1%
Under 2.555.8%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 55.8%
11:30 UTC

SU
Sheffield United

DC
Derby County
Sheffield United Win53.5%
Draw22.9%
Derby County Win23.6%
BTTS: Yes62.2%
Over 2.560.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 62.2%
11:30 UTC

CA
Charlton Athletic

NC
Norwich City
Charlton Athletic Win35.1%
Draw26.5%
Norwich City Win38.4%
BTTS: Yes53.2%
Under 2.551.3%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 53.2%
Advertisement
14:00 UTC

CC
Cardiff City

BC
Birmingham City
Cardiff City Win37.3%
Draw27.5%
Birmingham City Win35.2%
BTTS: Yes54.7%
Under 2.550.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 54.7%
14:00 UTC

SC
Stoke City

BC
Bristol City
Stoke City Win42.3%
Draw24.3%
Bristol City Win33.4%
BTTS: Yes63.0%
Over 2.560.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 63.0%
14:00 UTC

LC
Lincoln City

B
Burnley
Lincoln City Win44.2%
Draw27.6%
Burnley Win28.2%
BTTS: Yes63.6%
Over 2.560.8%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 63.6%
14:00 UTC

WH
West Ham United

S
Southampton
West Ham United Win45.5%
Draw27.8%
Southampton Win26.7%
BTTS: Yes55.4%
Over 2.552.0%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 55.4%
14:00 UTC

PN
Preston North End

WB
West Bromwich Albion
Preston North End Win16.0%
Draw18.7%
West Bromwich Albion Win65.3%
BTTS: Yes52.3%
Over 2.555.8%
Prediction: West Bromwich Albion win - 65.3%
14:00 UTC

W
Wolverhampton

W
Watford
Wolverhampton Win64.4%
Draw19.0%
Watford Win16.6%
BTTS: No56.7%
Over 2.560.5%
Prediction: Wolverhampton win - 64.4%
14:00 UTC

BR
Blackburn Rovers

W
Wrexham
Blackburn Rovers Win36.5%
Draw30.2%
Wrexham Win33.3%
BTTS: Yes52.5%
Under 2.552.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 52.9%
14:00 UTC

QP
Queens Park Rangers

SC
Swansea City
Queens Park Rangers Win33.1%
Draw28.0%
Swansea City Win38.9%
BTTS: No51.7%
Under 2.558.4%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 58.4%
07:30 UTC

WT
Wuhan Three Towns

ST
Shandong Taishan
Wuhan Three Towns Win26.2%
Draw31.8%
Shandong Taishan Win42.1%
BTTS: Yes60.8%
Over 2.556.9%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 60.8%
07:30 UTC

CR
Chengdu Rongcheng

DY
Dalian Yingbo FC
Chengdu Rongcheng Win38.7%
Draw26.0%
Dalian Yingbo FC Win35.4%
BTTS: Yes56.8%
Over 2.551.5%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 56.8%
Advertisement
07:30 UTC

QW
Qingdao West Coast

YY
Yunnan Yukun
Qingdao West Coast Win48.0%
Draw22.5%
Yunnan Yukun Win29.5%
BTTS: Yes68.3%
Over 2.576.2%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 76.2%
07:30 UTC

CT
Chongqing Tonglianglong FC

QH
Qingdao Hainiu
Chongqing Tonglianglong FC Win64.0%
Draw20.2%
Qingdao Hainiu Win15.8%
BTTS: Yes57.7%
Over 2.556.3%
Prediction: Chongqing Tonglianglong FC win - 64.0%
07:30 UTC

SP
Shenzhen Peng City

SS
Shanghai Shenhua
Shenzhen Peng City Win28.5%
Draw24.2%
Shanghai Shenhua Win47.3%
BTTS: Yes72.8%
Over 2.572.3%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 72.8%
07:30 UTC

HF
Henan FC

BG
Beijing Guoan
Henan FC Win26.5%
Draw25.5%
Beijing Guoan Win48.0%
BTTS: Yes51.5%
Under 2.554.7%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 54.7%
07:30 UTC

TJ
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger

SP
Shanghai Port
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger Win31.8%
Draw28.5%
Shanghai Port Win39.8%
BTTS: Yes68.2%
Over 2.567.4%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 68.2%
07:30 UTC

LT
Liaoning Tieren FC

Z
Zhejiang
Liaoning Tieren FC Win45.4%
Draw21.8%
Zhejiang Win32.8%
BTTS: Yes75.9%
Over 2.581.2%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 81.2%
13:00 UTC
FT
FK Teplice

SA
SK Artis Brno
FK Teplice Win37.7%
Draw24.6%
SK Artis Brno Win37.7%
BTTS: Yes62.1%
Over 2.558.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 62.1%
13:00 UTC
FZ
FC Zbrojovka Brno

BP
Bohemians Praha 1905
FC Zbrojovka Brno Win41.1%
Draw25.6%
Bohemians Praha 1905 Win33.4%
BTTS: Yes52.2%
Under 2.554.6%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 54.6%
13:00 UTC

FZ
FC Zlín

SS
SK Sigma Olomouc
FC Zlín Win29.5%
Draw26.0%
SK Sigma Olomouc Win44.5%
BTTS: Yes52.5%
Under 2.553.6%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 53.6%
16:00 UTC

SS
SK Slavia Praha
MB
Mladá Boleslav
SK Slavia Praha Win50.3%
Draw22.5%
Mladá Boleslav Win27.2%
BTTS: Yes51.7%
Over 2.555.4%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 55.4%
Advertisement
10:15 UTC

PG
Piast Gliwice

KC
KS Cracovia
Piast Gliwice Win42.9%
Draw30.6%
KS Cracovia Win26.5%
BTTS: Yes58.5%
Over 2.555.3%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 58.5%
12:45 UTC

MK
MKS Korona Kielce

GK
GKS Katowice
MKS Korona Kielce Win38.1%
Draw28.7%
GKS Katowice Win33.2%
BTTS: Yes54.3%
Under 2.551.0%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 54.3%
15:30 UTC

PS
Pogoń Szczecin

RR
Radomiak Radom
Pogoń Szczecin Win64.4%
Draw18.1%
Radomiak Radom Win17.5%
BTTS: Yes52.7%
Over 2.564.3%
Prediction: Pogoń Szczecin win - 64.4%
18:15 UTC

WK
Wisła Kraków

RC
Raków Częstochowa
Wisła Kraków Win49.3%
Draw25.3%
Raków Częstochowa Win25.4%
BTTS: Yes55.0%
Over 2.553.8%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 55.0%
14:30 UTC

FU
FC Utrecht

PZ
PEC Zwolle
FC Utrecht Win54.7%
Draw24.5%
PEC Zwolle Win20.8%
BTTS: Yes74.1%
Over 2.584.1%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 84.1%
16:45 UTC

WI
Willem II Tilburg

SC
SC Cambuur
Willem II Tilburg Win33.5%
Draw28.3%
SC Cambuur Win38.3%
BTTS: Yes61.1%
Over 2.557.5%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 61.1%
19:00 UTC

AD
ADO Den Haag

SH
SC Heerenveen
ADO Den Haag Win32.6%
Draw27.2%
SC Heerenveen Win40.2%
BTTS: Yes71.6%
Over 2.571.8%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 71.8%
14:00 UTC
SE
Sagrada Esperança
1D
1º de Maio de Benguela
Sagrada Esperança Win39.7%
Draw30.3%
1º de Maio de Benguela Win30.0%
BTTS: No51.5%
Under 2.557.5%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 57.5%
Advertisement
14:00 UTC
AP
Académica Petróleos do Lobito
FL
FC Luanda
Académica Petróleos do Lobito Win33.8%
Draw32.4%
FC Luanda Win33.8%
BTTS: No54.8%
Under 2.563.1%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 63.1%
14:00 UTC
FB
FC Bravos do Maquis

AP
Atlético Petróleos de Luanda
FC Bravos do Maquis Win32.4%
Draw37.6%
Atlético Petróleos de Luanda Win30.0%
BTTS: No78.6%
Under 2.587.1%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 87.1%
14:00 UTC
RD
Recreativo da Caala
PD
Primeiro de Agosto
Recreativo da Caala Win28.5%
Draw29.3%
Primeiro de Agosto Win42.3%
BTTS: No50.3%
Under 2.554.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 54.9%
05:00 UTC

SH
Sanfrecce Hiroshima

SS
Shimizu S-Pulse
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Win64.4%
Draw21.9%
Shimizu S-Pulse Win13.7%
BTTS: No52.6%
Over 2.564.1%
Prediction: Sanfrecce Hiroshima win - 64.4%
06:00 UTC

TV
Tokyo Verdy

AF
Avispa Fukuoka
Tokyo Verdy Win34.2%
Draw34.3%
Avispa Fukuoka Win31.5%
BTTS: No53.7%
Under 2.562.1%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 62.1%
06:00 UTC

VK
Vissel Kobe

MZ
Machida Zelvia
Vissel Kobe Win35.7%
Draw28.1%
Machida Zelvia Win36.3%
BTTS: Yes53.7%
Under 2.552.9%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 53.7%
06:00 UTC

KA
Kashima Antlers

KR
Kashiwa Reysol
Kashima Antlers Win48.3%
Draw25.3%
Kashiwa Reysol Win26.3%
BTTS: Yes53.8%
Over 2.551.0%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 53.8%
07:00 UTC

GO
Gamba Osaka

KS
Kyoto Sanga FC
Gamba Osaka Win45.6%
Draw31.6%
Kyoto Sanga FC Win22.9%
BTTS: Yes52.5%
Under 2.551.3%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 52.5%
05:00 UTC

FA
FC Anyang

JH
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
FC Anyang Win27.9%
Draw27.1%
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Win45.1%
BTTS: Yes53.4%
Over 2.553.5%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 53.5%
05:00 UTC

UH
Ulsan HD

PS
Pohang Steelers
Ulsan HD Win48.3%
Draw25.6%
Pohang Steelers Win26.1%
BTTS: Yes58.7%
Over 2.559.8%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 59.8%
Advertisement
05:00 UTC

FS
FC Seoul

GF
Gangwon FC
FC Seoul Win47.3%
Draw30.1%
Gangwon FC Win22.6%
BTTS: Yes55.2%
Over 2.551.3%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 55.2%
05:00 UTC

GS
Gimcheon Sangmu FC

DH
Daejeon Hana Citizen
Gimcheon Sangmu FC Win26.9%
Draw32.5%
Daejeon Hana Citizen Win40.5%
BTTS: Yes54.4%
Under 2.551.4%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 54.4%
05:00 UTC

BF
Bucheon FC 1995

GF
Gwangju FC
Bucheon FC 1995 Win41.0%
Draw31.4%
Gwangju FC Win27.6%
BTTS: Yes59.6%
Over 2.555.8%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 59.6%
05:00 UTC

IU
Incheon United

JS
Jeju SK
Incheon United Win37.3%
Draw30.5%
Jeju SK Win32.3%
BTTS: No54.0%
Under 2.562.1%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 62.1%
12:00 UTC

RV
Rayo Vallecano

E
Elche
Rayo Vallecano Win49.3%
Draw24.4%
Elche Win26.3%
BTTS: Yes56.5%
Over 2.552.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 56.5%
14:15 UTC

RR
Real Racing Club

E
Espanyol
Real Racing Club Win51.2%
Draw19.4%
Espanyol Win29.4%
BTTS: Yes68.0%
Over 2.579.6%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 79.6%
16:30 UTC

V
Valencia

V
Villarreal
Valencia Win28.8%
Draw28.5%
Villarreal Win42.8%
BTTS: Yes55.9%
Over 2.551.3%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 55.9%
19:00 UTC

AM
Atlético Madrid

DD
Deportivo de A Coruña
Atlético Madrid Win53.9%
Draw25.5%
Deportivo de A Coruña Win20.6%
BTTS: No55.2%
Under 2.558.3%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 58.3%
11:30 UTC

HT
Huddersfield Town

WA
Wigan Athletic
Huddersfield Town Win63.7%
Draw22.2%
Wigan Athletic Win14.2%
BTTS: No53.6%
Under 2.557.6%
Prediction: Huddersfield Town win - 63.7%
11:30 UTC

LT
Luton Town

LC
Leicester City
Luton Town Win41.1%
Draw28.9%
Leicester City Win30.0%
BTTS: Yes55.1%
Under 2.550.4%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 55.1%
Advertisement
14:00 UTC

S
Stevenage

MK
Milton Keynes Dons
Stevenage Win45.2%
Draw28.5%
Milton Keynes Dons Win26.4%
BTTS: Yes58.4%
Over 2.554.7%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 58.4%
14:00 UTC

B
Bromley

PU
Peterborough United
Bromley Win31.3%
Draw27.4%
Peterborough United Win41.4%
BTTS: Yes61.9%
Over 2.558.9%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 61.9%
14:00 UTC

NC
Notts County

SC
Stockport County
Notts County Win23.5%
Draw29.0%
Stockport County Win47.5%
BTTS: No52.1%
Under 2.560.1%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 60.1%
14:00 UTC

BA
Burton Albion

LO
Leyton Orient
Burton Albion Win31.8%
Draw34.4%
Leyton Orient Win33.8%
BTTS: No54.1%
Under 2.561.6%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 61.6%
14:00 UTC

OU
Oxford United

BC
Bradford City
Oxford United Win34.5%
Draw32.7%
Bradford City Win32.7%
BTTS: No63.7%
Under 2.573.7%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 73.7%
14:00 UTC

AW
AFC Wimbledon

WW
Wycombe Wanderers
AFC Wimbledon Win28.8%
Draw28.8%
Wycombe Wanderers Win42.3%
BTTS: Yes52.8%
Under 2.551.9%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 52.8%
14:00 UTC

CU
Cambridge United

PA
Plymouth Argyle
Cambridge United Win36.5%
Draw29.5%
Plymouth Argyle Win34.0%
BTTS: Yes62.2%
Over 2.558.5%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 62.2%
14:00 UTC

R
Reading

B
Barnsley
Reading Win48.9%
Draw29.8%
Barnsley Win21.3%
BTTS: Yes65.2%
Over 2.566.5%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 66.5%
14:00 UTC

B
Blackpool

MT
Mansfield Town
Blackpool Win34.5%
Draw27.6%
Mansfield Town Win38.0%
BTTS: Yes63.2%
Over 2.559.5%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 63.2%
14:00 UTC

DR
Doncaster Rovers

SW
Sheffield Wednesday
Doncaster Rovers Win36.7%
Draw29.6%
Sheffield Wednesday Win33.8%
BTTS: No51.5%
Under 2.559.6%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 59.6%
Advertisement
11:30 UTC

NT
Northampton Town

CU
Colchester United
Northampton Town Win35.4%
Draw30.0%
Colchester United Win34.6%
BTTS: No56.7%
Under 2.564.8%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 64.8%
11:30 UTC

BR
Bristol Rovers

ST
Swindon Town
Bristol Rovers Win48.5%
Draw26.9%
Swindon Town Win24.7%
BTTS: Yes53.3%
Over 2.557.1%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 57.1%
11:30 UTC

CT
Cheltenham Town

NC
Newport County
Cheltenham Town Win43.2%
Draw24.8%
Newport County Win32.0%
BTTS: Yes64.5%
Over 2.562.3%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 64.5%
14:00 UTC

RU
Rotherham United

ST
Shrewsbury Town
Rotherham United Win33.6%
Draw29.4%
Shrewsbury Town Win37.0%
BTTS: Yes60.9%
Over 2.558.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 60.9%
14:00 UTC

EC
Exeter City

FT
Fleetwood Town
Exeter City Win36.5%
Draw31.1%
Fleetwood Town Win32.5%
BTTS: No51.4%
Under 2.556.7%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 56.7%
14:00 UTC

YC
York City

PV
Port Vale
York City Win52.9%
Draw20.9%
Port Vale Win26.3%
BTTS: No61.9%
Over 2.559.0%
Prediction: BTTS No - 61.9%
14:00 UTC

B
Barnet

OA
Oldham Athletic
Barnet Win64.4%
Draw19.6%
Oldham Athletic Win16.0%
BTTS: Yes65.2%
Over 2.576.6%
Prediction: Barnet win - 64.4%
14:00 UTC

G
Gillingham

GT
Grimsby Town
Gillingham Win32.3%
Draw31.8%
Grimsby Town Win36.0%
BTTS: No51.6%
Under 2.559.5%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 59.5%
14:00 UTC
C
Chesterfield

CA
Crewe Alexandra
Chesterfield Win44.2%
Draw28.6%
Crewe Alexandra Win27.2%
BTTS: No51.2%
Under 2.556.2%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 56.2%
14:00 UTC

R
Rochdale

AS
Accrington Stanley
Rochdale Win45.6%
Draw25.0%
Accrington Stanley Win29.4%
BTTS: No51.0%
Over 2.552.0%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 52.0%
Advertisement
14:00 UTC

CT
Crawley Town

TR
Tranmere Rovers
Crawley Town Win31.8%
Draw25.5%
Tranmere Rovers Win42.6%
BTTS: No51.8%
Under 2.558.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 58.9%
14:00 UTC

LG
Lusitano Ginásio Clube
UO
UD Oliveirense
Lusitano Ginásio Clube Win38.1%
Draw32.3%
UD Oliveirense Win29.6%
BTTS: No65.8%
Under 2.573.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 73.9%
14:00 UTC
CS
Caldas SC
CM
CD Mafra
Caldas SC Win32.6%
Draw29.7%
CD Mafra Win37.7%
BTTS: Yes58.0%
Over 2.553.1%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 58.0%
15:00 UTC
UP
USC Paredes
CT
CD Trofense
USC Paredes Win64.4%
Draw21.4%
CD Trofense Win14.2%
BTTS: No59.5%
Over 2.553.0%
Prediction: USC Paredes win - 64.4%
01:00 UTC
LIVE

CN
Club Necaxa

FJ
FC Juárez
Club Necaxa Win46.0%
Draw30.0%
FC Juárez Win24.0%
BTTS: Yes57.7%
Over 2.559.8%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 59.8%
03:00 UTC

AF
Atlante FC

AS
Atlético San Luis
Atlante FC Win36.4%
Draw28.0%
Atlético San Luis Win35.6%
BTTS: Yes60.8%
Over 2.556.3%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 60.8%
23:00 UTC

CL
Club León

CT
CD Toluca
Club León Win34.5%
Draw28.8%
CD Toluca Win36.7%
BTTS: Yes74.3%
Over 2.574.3%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 74.3%
10:00 UTC
AC
Académica Coimbra
LS
Leixões SC
Académica Coimbra Win37.9%
Draw29.5%
Leixões SC Win32.6%
BTTS: No50.1%
Under 2.557.6%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 57.6%
10:00 UTC
SC
Sporting CP B
PS
Portimonense SAD
Sporting CP B Win34.1%
Draw29.4%
Portimonense SAD Win36.5%
BTTS: No62.9%
Under 2.572.7%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 72.7%
13:00 UTC
F
Feirense

SB
SL Benfica B
Feirense Win25.9%
Draw31.9%
SL Benfica B Win42.2%
BTTS: No68.2%
Under 2.577.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 77.9%
Advertisement
17:00 UTC
SF
SC Farense

P
Penafiel
SC Farense Win46.1%
Draw29.5%
Penafiel Win24.5%
BTTS: Yes51.2%
Over 2.550.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 51.2%
14:30 UTC

CE
CF Estrela Amadora

CP
Casa Pia
CF Estrela Amadora Win46.7%
Draw25.6%
Casa Pia Win27.7%
BTTS: No56.6%
Under 2.564.7%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 64.7%
17:00 UTC

FA
FC Alverca

FA
FC Arouca
FC Alverca Win36.4%
Draw27.0%
FC Arouca Win36.5%
BTTS: Yes59.1%
Over 2.554.1%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 59.1%
19:30 UTC

GV
Gil Vicente

FP
FC Porto
Gil Vicente Win23.9%
Draw24.9%
FC Porto Win51.3%
BTTS: No50.0%
Under 2.555.7%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 55.7%
00:15 UTC
FT

T
Tigre
AT
Atlético Tucumán
Tigre Win31.4%
Draw38.2%
Atlético Tucumán Win30.4%
BTTS: No71.0%
Under 2.581.2%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 81.2%
17:45 UTC
B
Banfield

CL
CA Lanús
Banfield Win26.8%
Draw34.0%
CA Lanús Win39.2%
BTTS: No61.4%
Under 2.571.1%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 71.1%
20:00 UTC
CT
CA Talleres
DY
Defensa y Justicia
CA Talleres Win32.6%
Draw32.2%
Defensa y Justicia Win35.2%
BTTS: No56.3%
Under 2.564.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 64.9%
22:15 UTC
SL
San Lorenzo
NO
Newell's Old Boys
San Lorenzo Win30.8%
Draw39.3%
Newell's Old Boys Win29.9%
BTTS: No71.7%
Under 2.582.0%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 82.0%
17:30 UTC

CM
CF Montréal

NS
Nashville SC
CF Montréal Win13.2%
Draw22.2%
Nashville SC Win64.6%
BTTS: No50.8%
Under 2.552.4%
Prediction: Nashville SC win - 64.6%
19:30 UTC

CC
Columbus Crew

TF
Toronto FC
Columbus Crew Win46.0%
Draw27.4%
Toronto FC Win26.6%
BTTS: Yes51.7%
Over 2.552.0%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 52.0%
21:30 UTC

NY
New York Red Bulls

IM
Inter Miami CF
New York Red Bulls Win24.4%
Draw21.2%
Inter Miami CF Win54.4%
BTTS: Yes73.7%
Over 2.577.7%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 77.7%
23:30 UTC

AU
Atlanta United

CF
Chicago Fire
Atlanta United Win31.1%
Draw29.0%
Chicago Fire Win39.9%
BTTS: Yes67.9%
Over 2.565.8%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 67.9%
23:30 UTC

OC
Orlando City SC

NY
New York City FC
Orlando City SC Win46.2%
Draw25.4%
New York City FC Win28.5%
BTTS: Yes63.4%
Over 2.560.0%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 63.4%
23:30 UTC

DU
DC United

FC
FC Cincinnati
DC United Win42.8%
Draw22.8%
FC Cincinnati Win34.4%
BTTS: Yes66.6%
Over 2.565.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 66.6%
23:30 UTC

PU
Philadelphia Union

NE
New England Revolution
Philadelphia Union Win64.8%
Draw14.5%
New England Revolution Win20.7%
BTTS: Yes65.3%
Over 2.571.3%
Prediction: Philadelphia Union win - 64.8%
11:30 UTC

HT
Harrogate Town

SU
Sutton United
Harrogate Town Win65.1%
Draw18.2%
Sutton United Win16.7%
BTTS: Yes58.1%
Over 2.562.7%
Prediction: Harrogate Town win - 65.1%
11:30 UTC

E
Eastleigh

BU
Boston United
Eastleigh Win43.3%
Draw24.4%
Boston United Win32.3%
BTTS: Yes64.7%
Over 2.562.4%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 64.7%
Advertisement
14:00 UTC

BW
Boreham Wood

AF
AFC Fylde
Boreham Wood Win65.6%
Draw18.9%
AFC Fylde Win15.5%
BTTS: Yes78.7%
Over 2.581.5%
Prediction: Boreham Wood win - 65.6%
14:00 UTC

SU
Southend United

FH
FC Halifax Town
Southend United Win51.0%
Draw22.2%
FC Halifax Town Win26.8%
BTTS: Yes57.6%
Over 2.556.0%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 57.6%
14:00 UTC

HU
Hartlepool United

H
Hornchurch
Hartlepool United Win33.0%
Draw27.1%
Hornchurch Win40.0%
BTTS: Yes58.0%
Over 2.553.0%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 58.0%
14:00 UTC

YT
Yeovil Town

AF
Altrincham FC
Yeovil Town Win48.0%
Draw22.5%
Altrincham FC Win29.4%
BTTS: Yes70.7%
Over 2.576.1%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 76.1%
14:00 UTC

AT
Aldershot Town

W
Wealdstone
Aldershot Town Win44.8%
Draw23.1%
Wealdstone Win32.2%
BTTS: Yes65.6%
Over 2.563.1%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 65.6%
14:00 UTC

SU
Scunthorpe United

W
Woking
Scunthorpe United Win41.8%
Draw24.6%
Woking Win33.6%
BTTS: Yes58.7%
Over 2.553.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 58.7%
14:00 UTC

BA
Barrow AFC

FG
Forest Green Rovers
Barrow AFC Win47.5%
Draw26.2%
Forest Green Rovers Win26.3%
BTTS: Yes50.6%
Under 2.555.5%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 55.5%
14:00 UTC

SM
Solihull Moors

CU
Carlisle United
Solihull Moors Win21.2%
Draw24.1%
Carlisle United Win54.7%
BTTS: Yes52.9%
Over 2.557.3%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 57.3%
16:30 UTC

KH
Kidderminster Harriers

WF
Worthing FC
Kidderminster Harriers Win39.1%
Draw27.4%
Worthing FC Win33.5%
BTTS: Yes51.3%
Under 2.553.3%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 53.3%
15:00 UTC
RB
Ranchers Bees
DU
Doma United FC
Ranchers Bees Win51.6%
Draw23.0%
Doma United FC Win25.4%
BTTS: No69.1%
Under 2.558.1%
Prediction: BTTS No - 69.1%
Advertisement
15:00 UTC
KU
Katsina United
PU
Plateau United
Katsina United Win51.7%
Draw24.8%
Plateau United Win23.5%
BTTS: No62.6%
Under 2.561.4%
Prediction: BTTS No - 62.6%
11:00 UTC

FD
FK Dunav Ruse

FS
FK Spartak Varna
FK Dunav Ruse Win31.9%
Draw30.5%
FK Spartak Varna Win37.6%
BTTS: Yes51.4%
Under 2.554.7%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 54.7%
13:30 UTC

LS
Lokomotiv Sofia

BV
Botev Vratsa
Lokomotiv Sofia Win36.9%
Draw26.7%
Botev Vratsa Win36.4%
BTTS: Yes60.9%
Over 2.557.3%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 60.9%
11:30 UTC

AV
Aston Villa

MC
Manchester City
Aston Villa Win30.0%
Draw23.5%
Manchester City Win46.5%
BTTS: Yes60.5%
Over 2.557.7%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 60.5%
14:00 UTC

CC
Coventry City

F
Fulham
Coventry City Win45.3%
Draw25.6%
Fulham Win29.2%
BTTS: Yes54.2%
Over 2.556.4%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 56.4%
14:00 UTC

A
Arsenal

E
Everton
Arsenal Win64.4%
Draw21.7%
Everton Win13.9%
BTTS: No66.0%
Under 2.559.7%
Prediction: Arsenal win - 64.4%
16:30 UTC

C
Chelsea

TH
Tottenham Hotspur
Chelsea Win64.3%
Draw15.8%
Tottenham Hotspur Win19.9%
BTTS: Yes59.7%
Over 2.565.0%
Prediction: Chelsea win - 64.3%
14:00 UTC

RA
Royal Antwerp FC

RS
RC Sporting Charleroi
Royal Antwerp FC Win18.8%
Draw16.4%
RC Sporting Charleroi Win64.8%
BTTS: No52.6%
Over 2.550.3%
Prediction: RC Sporting Charleroi win - 64.8%
16:15 UTC

OL
Oud-Heverlee Leuven

LS
Lommel SK
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Win33.1%
Draw26.4%
Lommel SK Win40.5%
BTTS: Yes53.0%
Under 2.553.0%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 53.0%
18:45 UTC

KW
KVC Westerlo

SB
SK Beveren
KVC Westerlo Win53.0%
Draw18.0%
SK Beveren Win29.0%
BTTS: Yes62.0%
Over 2.580.6%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 80.6%
Advertisement
18:45 UTC

RL
RAAL La Louvière

SZ
SV Zulte Waregem
RAAL La Louvière Win27.4%
Draw28.0%
SV Zulte Waregem Win44.6%
BTTS: Yes64.3%
Over 2.562.5%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 64.3%
14:00 UTC

NS
Neom SC

A
Abha
Neom SC Win64.5%
Draw18.3%
Abha Win17.3%
BTTS: No51.4%
Over 2.558.8%
Prediction: Neom SC win - 64.5%
15:05 UTC

A
Al-Kholood

A
Al-Ettifaq
Al-Kholood Win34.9%
Draw23.4%
Al-Ettifaq Win41.7%
BTTS: Yes57.6%
Over 2.556.0%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 57.6%
18:00 UTC

A
Al-Riyadh

A
Al-Taawoun
Al-Riyadh Win40.1%
Draw29.6%
Al-Taawoun Win30.3%
BTTS: Yes56.0%
Over 2.550.0%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 56.0%
14:00 UTC
SM
St. Mirren

DF
Dundee FC
St. Mirren Win35.1%
Draw26.9%
Dundee FC Win38.0%
BTTS: Yes52.1%
Under 2.554.7%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 54.7%
14:00 UTC

DU
Dundee United
A
Aberdeen
Dundee United Win43.4%
Draw28.3%
Aberdeen Win28.4%
BTTS: Yes50.1%
Under 2.552.8%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 52.8%
14:00 UTC

FF
Falkirk FC
K
Kilmarnock
Falkirk FC Win39.2%
Draw22.6%
Kilmarnock Win38.2%
BTTS: Yes69.6%
Over 2.569.4%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 69.6%
14:00 UTC

R
Rangers
SJ
St. Johnstone
Rangers Win65.2%
Draw16.8%
St. Johnstone Win18.0%
BTTS: No60.3%
Under 2.560.5%
Prediction: Rangers win - 65.2%
12:00 UTC

C
Córdoba

E
Eibar
Córdoba Win28.2%
Draw25.6%
Eibar Win46.2%
BTTS: Yes58.9%
Over 2.557.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 58.9%
14:15 UTC

L
Leganés

M
Mallorca
Leganés Win26.7%
Draw34.6%
Mallorca Win38.8%
BTTS: No70.4%
Under 2.580.7%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 80.7%
Advertisement
16:30 UTC

UL
UD Las Palmas

RS
Real Sociedad B
UD Las Palmas Win44.7%
Draw27.8%
Real Sociedad B Win27.5%
BTTS: Yes59.8%
Over 2.555.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 59.8%
16:30 UTC

GF
Girona FC

CF
Celta Fortuna
Girona FC Win47.8%
Draw25.8%
Celta Fortuna Win26.4%
BTTS: No52.1%
Under 2.554.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 54.9%
19:00 UTC

A
Almería

RO
Real Oviedo
Almería Win64.5%
Draw19.6%
Real Oviedo Win15.9%
BTTS: Yes55.1%
Over 2.564.5%
Prediction: Almería win - 64.5%
13:00 UTC

C
Cagliari

B
Bologna
Cagliari Win39.2%
Draw28.2%
Bologna Win32.6%
BTTS: No54.2%
Under 2.562.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 62.9%
13:00 UTC

C
Como

S
Sassuolo
Como Win76.7%
Draw11.1%
Sassuolo Win12.2%
BTTS: Yes50.7%
Over 2.565.7%
Prediction: Como win - 76.7%
16:00 UTC

SN
SSC Napoli

AR
AS Roma
SSC Napoli Win31.5%
Draw32.4%
AS Roma Win36.1%
BTTS: Yes56.0%
Over 2.550.0%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 56.0%
18:45 UTC

L
Lazio

P
Parma
Lazio Win64.4%
Draw22.9%
Parma Win12.7%
BTTS: No55.2%
Under 2.554.1%
Prediction: Lazio win - 64.4%
13:00 UTC

UA
US Avellino 1912

P
Padova
US Avellino 1912 Win43.9%
Draw30.3%
Padova Win25.7%
BTTS: Yes54.9%
Over 2.552.9%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 54.9%
13:00 UTC

C
Cremonese

JS
Juve Stabia
Cremonese Win37.8%
Draw30.5%
Juve Stabia Win31.7%
BTTS: Yes56.1%
Over 2.550.7%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 56.1%
13:00 UTC

VE
Virtus Entella

M
Mantova
Virtus Entella Win36.3%
Draw28.7%
Mantova Win35.0%
BTTS: Yes61.1%
Over 2.556.8%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 61.1%
Advertisement
13:00 UTC

M
Modena

C
Cesena
Modena Win44.8%
Draw30.6%
Cesena Win24.5%
BTTS: No53.7%
Under 2.554.2%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 54.2%
13:00 UTC

S
Südtirol

S
Sampdoria
Südtirol Win41.5%
Draw27.9%
Sampdoria Win30.6%
BTTS: No53.4%
Under 2.557.7%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 57.7%
15:15 UTC

C
Catanzaro

A
Ascoli
Catanzaro Win36.8%
Draw29.0%
Ascoli Win34.2%
BTTS: Yes60.7%
Over 2.556.5%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 60.7%
17:30 UTC

A
Arezzo

B
Benevento
Arezzo Win31.3%
Draw31.0%
Benevento Win37.7%
BTTS: Yes54.4%
Under 2.551.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 54.4%
12:30 UTC
T
Treviso

DB
Dolomiti Bellunesi
Treviso Win39.4%
Draw33.4%
Dolomiti Bellunesi Win27.2%
BTTS: No61.8%
Under 2.569.3%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 69.3%
15:30 UTC

AM
Alcione Milano

C
Carpi
Alcione Milano Win41.5%
Draw27.8%
Carpi Win30.7%
BTTS: Yes57.7%
Over 2.560.1%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 60.1%
15:30 UTC
UB
Union Brescia

C
Cittadella
Union Brescia Win32.9%
Draw33.9%
Cittadella Win33.2%
BTTS: No52.2%
Under 2.559.5%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 59.5%
12:30 UTC

AU
Atalanta U23
CF
Campobasso FC
Atalanta U23 Win39.4%
Draw27.9%
Campobasso FC Win32.7%
BTTS: Yes61.3%
Over 2.557.3%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 61.3%
12:30 UTC

S
Sambenedettese
UL
US Livorno 1915
Sambenedettese Win36.5%
Draw31.0%
US Livorno 1915 Win32.5%
BTTS: Yes51.2%
Under 2.556.0%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 56.0%
12:30 UTC
S
Spezia
L
Latina
Spezia Win42.2%
Draw29.2%
Latina Win28.6%
BTTS: Yes50.5%
Under 2.555.4%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 55.4%
Advertisement
15:30 UTC

VP
Vis Pesaro

R
Ravenna
Vis Pesaro Win34.4%
Draw26.2%
Ravenna Win39.4%
BTTS: Yes67.3%
Over 2.565.1%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 67.3%
12:30 UTC

S
Scafatese
B
Barletta
Scafatese Win46.6%
Draw23.2%
Barletta Win30.2%
BTTS: Yes54.7%
Over 2.552.5%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 54.7%
12:30 UTC
IU
Inter U23
S
Sorrento
Inter U23 Win44.8%
Draw22.6%
Sorrento Win32.6%
BTTS: Yes66.6%
Over 2.565.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 66.6%
15:30 UTC
S1
Savoia 1908
C
Cosenza
Savoia 1908 Win44.0%
Draw25.0%
Cosenza Win31.0%
BTTS: Yes53.7%
Under 2.552.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 53.7%
16:00 UTC

PI
POT Iraklis

AK
AE Kifisia
POT Iraklis Win39.3%
Draw32.8%
AE Kifisia Win28.0%
BTTS: No61.7%
Under 2.570.1%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 70.1%
16:30 UTC
AA
Asteras Aktor
AL
APO Levadiakos
Asteras Aktor Win45.3%
Draw32.7%
APO Levadiakos Win22.0%
BTTS: No57.7%
Under 2.560.5%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 60.5%
17:00 UTC

AA
AEK Athens

GP
GFS Panetolikos
AEK Athens Win76.2%
Draw14.2%
GFS Panetolikos Win9.6%
BTTS: No63.5%
Over 2.554.6%
Prediction: AEK Athens win - 76.2%
16:00 UTC

SF
Servette FC

FV
FC Vaduz
Servette FC Win50.6%
Draw21.3%
FC Vaduz Win28.0%
BTTS: Yes66.6%
Over 2.574.1%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 74.1%
16:00 UTC

FL
FC Luzern

FZ
FC Zürich
FC Luzern Win53.1%
Draw22.0%
FC Zürich Win25.0%
BTTS: Yes73.7%
Over 2.579.5%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 79.5%
16:00 UTC

FZ
FC Zürich

FL
FC Luzern
FC Zürich Win34.7%
Draw24.9%
FC Luzern Win40.4%
BTTS: Yes74.5%
Over 2.574.6%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 74.6%
Advertisement
16:00 UTC

FV
FC Vaduz

SF
Servette FC
FC Vaduz Win42.5%
Draw22.8%
Servette FC Win34.7%
BTTS: Yes80.8%
Over 2.584.3%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 84.3%
18:30 UTC

BY
BSC Young Boys

FS
FC St. Gallen 1879
BSC Young Boys Win63.9%
Draw14.3%
FC St. Gallen 1879 Win21.8%
BTTS: Yes81.9%
Over 2.587.3%
Prediction: BSC Young Boys win - 63.9%
11:00 UTC
IV
IFK Värnamo
SI
Sandvikens IF
IFK Värnamo Win42.3%
Draw26.2%
Sandvikens IF Win31.5%
BTTS: Yes63.2%
Over 2.559.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 63.2%
11:00 UTC
ÖF
Östersunds FK
NU
Nordic United FC
Östersunds FK Win40.8%
Draw29.2%
Nordic United FC Win30.0%
BTTS: Yes53.3%
Under 2.552.3%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 53.3%
15:00 UTC
IB
IK Brage
ÖI
Östers IF
IK Brage Win44.4%
Draw24.7%
Östers IF Win30.9%
BTTS: Yes57.6%
Over 2.553.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 57.6%
12:30 UTC

FC
FK Csíkszereda Miercurea Ciuc

FV
FC Voluntari
FK Csíkszereda Miercurea Ciuc Win42.6%
Draw24.0%
FC Voluntari Win33.4%
BTTS: Yes62.1%
Over 2.566.9%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 66.9%
15:00 UTC

FA
FC Argeș Pitești

UA
UTA Arad
FC Argeș Pitești Win35.3%
Draw32.1%
UTA Arad Win32.6%
BTTS: No58.4%
Under 2.566.0%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 66.0%
18:00 UTC

F
FCSB

FR
FC Rapid București
FCSB Win31.8%
Draw32.3%
FC Rapid București Win35.9%
BTTS: Yes66.1%
Over 2.563.5%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 66.1%
10:30 UTC

E
Eyüpspor

K
Kasımpaşa
Eyüpspor Win27.3%
Draw24.0%
Kasımpaşa Win48.7%
BTTS: Yes59.3%
Over 2.554.4%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 59.3%
13:00 UTC

GF
Gaziantep FK

EF
Erzurumspor FK
Gaziantep FK Win34.7%
Draw30.7%
Erzurumspor FK Win34.6%
BTTS: No62.7%
Under 2.569.8%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 69.8%
Advertisement
16:00 UTC

S
Samsunspor

AS
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
Samsunspor Win31.2%
Draw25.1%
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Win43.7%
BTTS: Yes74.2%
Over 2.574.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 74.2%
21:00 UTC

LU
Loudoun United FC

BF
Brooklyn FC
Loudoun United FC Win51.0%
Draw23.4%
Brooklyn FC Win25.6%
BTTS: Yes61.3%
Over 2.563.7%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 63.7%
22:00 UTC

CB
Charleston Battery

IE
Indy Eleven
Charleston Battery Win64.4%
Draw16.7%
Indy Eleven Win18.9%
BTTS: Yes60.5%
Over 2.571.7%
Prediction: Charleston Battery win - 64.4%
23:00 UTC

PR
Pittsburgh Riverhounds

BL
Birmingham Legion FC
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Win43.2%
Draw32.0%
Birmingham Legion FC Win24.8%
BTTS: No57.6%
Under 2.562.0%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 62.0%
23:00 UTC

HA
Hartford Athletic

RI
Rhode Island Union
Hartford Athletic Win37.7%
Draw31.7%
Rhode Island Union Win30.6%
BTTS: No55.4%
Under 2.562.6%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 62.6%
23:00 UTC

LC
Louisville City FC

DC
Detroit City FC
Louisville City FC Win39.3%
Draw28.6%
Detroit City FC Win32.1%
BTTS: No53.4%
Under 2.561.5%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 61.5%
23:30 UTC

FT
FC Tampa Bay Rowdies

SJ
SC Jacksonville
FC Tampa Bay Rowdies Win78.0%
Draw13.3%
SC Jacksonville Win8.8%
BTTS: Yes56.6%
Over 2.578.5%
Prediction: FC Tampa Bay Rowdies win - 78.0%
Advertisement
All predictions and scorelines on this website are generated using statistical algorithms and historical data analysis. They are intended as analytical insights only and are not guaranteed to be accurate. Nothing on this website constitutes betting advice. Please gamble responsibly and within your means.













