We use cookies to run the site, remember your language, and, if you allow it, measure traffic and show ads. Read our cookie policy
You must be 18 or over to use this site.
Today's Predictions
Result calls, both teams to score, and over or under 2.5 for the selected day. Not betting advice.
Free members can view today's and tomorrow's predictions. Premium members can browse up to 7 days ahead.
Upgrade
16:30 UTC

D9
Darmstadt 98

FS
FC St. Pauli
Darmstadt 98 Win44.7%
Draw26.7%
FC St. Pauli Win28.6%
BTTS: Yes56.4%
Over 2.556.0%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 56.4%
16:30 UTC

VB
VfL Bochum 1848

VW
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Bochum 1848 Win27.6%
Draw25.5%
VfL Wolfsburg Win47.0%
BTTS: Yes51.4%
Under 2.550.1%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 51.4%
14:30 UTC

AP
Atlético Petróleos de Luanda

SF
Scottland FC
Atlético Petróleos de Luanda Win43.3%
Draw34.5%
Scottland FC Win22.2%
BTTS: No72.8%
Under 2.582.2%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 82.2%
Advertisement
18:00 UTC

MS
Mamelodi Sundowns

WS
Wiliete SC
Mamelodi Sundowns Win43.4%
Draw35.4%
Wiliete SC Win21.3%
BTTS: No74.4%
Under 2.583.4%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 83.4%
18:00 UTC

OP
Orlando Pirates

AS
African Stars FC
Orlando Pirates Win49.1%
Draw26.7%
African Stars FC Win24.2%
BTTS: Yes51.4%
Over 2.551.8%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 51.8%
19:00 UTC

MA
MC Alger

ER
Enugu Rangers International
MC Alger Win42.5%
Draw28.4%
Enugu Rangers International Win29.1%
BTTS: No53.2%
Under 2.559.0%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 59.0%
01:00 UTC

AN
Atlético Nacional

DP
Deportivo Pasto
Atlético Nacional Win64.8%
Draw21.8%
Deportivo Pasto Win13.4%
BTTS: No62.5%
Under 2.555.5%
Prediction: Atlético Nacional win - 64.8%
23:00 UTC
BC
Boyacá Chicó FC

AB
Atlético Bucaramanga
Boyacá Chicó FC Win25.9%
Draw28.5%
Atlético Bucaramanga Win45.6%
BTTS: No52.0%
Under 2.559.1%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 59.1%
18:00 UTC
RF
RSCA Futures U23

KL
Koninklijke Lierse Sportkring
RSCA Futures U23 Win31.6%
Draw25.2%
Koninklijke Lierse Sportkring Win43.3%
BTTS: Yes55.1%
Over 2.550.7%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 55.1%
18:00 UTC

RF
Royal Francs Borains
FD
FCV Dender
Royal Francs Borains Win45.3%
Draw23.9%
FCV Dender Win30.9%
BTTS: Yes52.6%
Over 2.552.7%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 52.7%
16:00 UTC

ML
Motor Lublin

ZL
Zagłębie Lubin
Motor Lublin Win46.3%
Draw26.2%
Zagłębie Lubin Win27.5%
BTTS: Yes58.9%
Over 2.556.1%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 58.9%
18:30 UTC

WŁ
Widzew Łódź

GZ
Górnik Zabrze
Widzew Łódź Win26.3%
Draw30.1%
Górnik Zabrze Win43.6%
BTTS: Yes51.3%
Under 2.552.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 52.9%
21:00 UTC
GY
Gimnasia y Esgrima
S
Sarmiento
Gimnasia y Esgrima Win46.6%
Draw29.7%
Sarmiento Win23.7%
BTTS: No50.3%
Over 2.551.9%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 51.9%
21:30 UTC

GY
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza

CA
Club Atlético Platense
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza Win45.2%
Draw31.6%
Club Atlético Platense Win23.2%
BTTS: No65.7%
Under 2.570.2%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 70.2%
18:00 UTC

UD
USL Dunkerque

M
Metz
USL Dunkerque Win31.8%
Draw28.1%
Metz Win40.2%
BTTS: Yes54.3%
Under 2.552.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 54.3%
18:00 UTC

N
Nancy

SL
Stade Lavallois
Nancy Win44.1%
Draw30.2%
Stade Lavallois Win25.8%
BTTS: Yes61.8%
Over 2.558.5%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 61.8%
18:00 UTC

PF
Pau FC

GF
Grenoble Foot 38
Pau FC Win39.5%
Draw36.7%
Grenoble Foot 38 Win23.8%
BTTS: No51.3%
Under 2.558.8%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 58.8%
18:00 UTC

S
Sochaux

AF
Annecy FC
Sochaux Win34.1%
Draw29.0%
Annecy FC Win36.9%
BTTS: Yes50.9%
Under 2.553.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 53.9%
18:00 UTC

CF
Clermont Foot

G
Guingamp
Clermont Foot Win43.7%
Draw28.3%
Guingamp Win28.1%
BTTS: No57.8%
Under 2.565.2%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 65.2%
13:30 UTC

AF
Al Faisaly

A
Al-Nassr
Al Faisaly Win18.1%
Draw17.1%
Al-Nassr Win64.8%
BTTS: Yes58.9%
Over 2.571.9%
Prediction: Al-Nassr win - 64.8%
Advertisement
15:30 UTC

A
Al-Ittihad

D
Diriyah
Al-Ittihad Win44.1%
Draw26.9%
Diriyah Win29.0%
BTTS: Yes64.5%
Over 2.561.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 64.5%
18:00 UTC

A
Al-Qadsiah

A
Al-Hilal
Al-Qadsiah Win33.3%
Draw24.9%
Al-Hilal Win41.8%
BTTS: Yes55.5%
Over 2.563.5%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 63.5%
18:30 UTC
P
Perugia
P
Pescara
Perugia Win34.7%
Draw33.8%
Pescara Win31.5%
BTTS: No52.7%
Under 2.561.0%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 61.0%
18:30 UTC
P
Pineto

G
Gubbio
Pineto Win41.9%
Draw28.0%
Gubbio Win30.2%
BTTS: No50.2%
Under 2.557.6%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 57.6%
18:30 UTC

O
Ostiamare
V
Vado
Ostiamare Win33.0%
Draw31.8%
Vado Win35.2%
BTTS: No60.5%
Under 2.569.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 69.9%
15:00 UTC

FB
FC Botoșani

FP
FC Petrolul Ploiești
FC Botoșani Win43.2%
Draw27.4%
FC Petrolul Ploiești Win29.5%
BTTS: Yes50.3%
Over 2.551.2%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 51.2%
18:00 UTC

FC
FC Corvinul Hunedoara

FU
FC Universitatea Cluj
FC Corvinul Hunedoara Win46.0%
Draw23.3%
FC Universitatea Cluj Win30.7%
BTTS: No51.5%
Over 2.557.7%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 57.7%
13:30 UTC
AS
Avenir Sportif De La Marsa
CH
CS Hammam-Lif
Avenir Sportif De La Marsa Win37.7%
Draw37.0%
CS Hammam-Lif Win25.3%
BTTS: No74.6%
Under 2.584.4%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 84.4%
13:30 UTC
CB
CA Bizertin
EH
ES Hammam-Sousse
CA Bizertin Win42.3%
Draw35.2%
ES Hammam-Sousse Win22.5%
BTTS: No75.5%
Under 2.582.5%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 82.5%
13:30 UTC
JO
JS Omrane
OB
Olympique Béja
JS Omrane Win42.6%
Draw32.5%
Olympique Béja Win24.9%
BTTS: No66.8%
Under 2.576.0%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 76.0%
13:30 UTC
UB
US Ben Guerdane
ST
Stade Tunisien
US Ben Guerdane Win33.0%
Draw40.2%
Stade Tunisien Win26.8%
BTTS: No73.5%
Under 2.583.7%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 83.7%
Advertisement
All predictions and scorelines on this website are generated using statistical algorithms and historical data analysis. They are intended as analytical insights only and are not guaranteed to be accurate. Nothing on this website constitutes betting advice. Please gamble responsibly and within your means.










































