We use cookies to run the site, remember your language, and, if you allow it, measure traffic and show ads. Read our cookie policy
You must be 18 or over to use this site.
Today's Predictions
Result calls, both teams to score, and over or under 2.5 for the selected day. Not betting advice.
Free members can view today's and tomorrow's predictions. Premium members can browse up to 7 days ahead.
Upgrade
01:15 UTC

DT
Deportes Tolima

DP
Deportivo Pasto
Deportes Tolima Win52.0%
Draw25.6%
Deportivo Pasto Win22.4%
BTTS: No56.5%
Under 2.560.4%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 60.4%
23:00 UTC

JD
Jaguares de Córdoba

LF
Llaneros FC
Jaguares de Córdoba Win36.0%
Draw31.4%
Llaneros FC Win32.6%
BTTS: Yes56.4%
Over 2.552.8%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 56.4%
01:00 UTC

QF
Querétaro FC

CA
Cruz Azul
Querétaro FC Win28.2%
Draw29.6%
Cruz Azul Win42.2%
BTTS: Yes62.0%
Over 2.558.5%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 62.0%
Advertisement
01:05 UTC

CA
Club América

CP
CF Pachuca
Club América Win46.3%
Draw31.6%
CF Pachuca Win22.2%
BTTS: No55.6%
Under 2.561.6%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 61.6%
03:10 UTC

CT
Club Tijuana

SL
Santos Laguna
Club Tijuana Win46.4%
Draw22.3%
Santos Laguna Win31.3%
BTTS: Yes64.4%
Over 2.566.7%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 66.7%
00:30 UTC
LIVE
CC
Central Córdoba

VS
Vélez Sarsfield
Central Córdoba Win26.7%
Draw27.2%
Vélez Sarsfield Win46.1%
BTTS: Yes52.0%
Under 2.553.4%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 53.4%
00:30 UTC
LIVE
BC
Barracas Central
ED
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
Barracas Central Win50.7%
Draw31.0%
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto Win18.3%
BTTS: No72.5%
Under 2.578.1%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 78.1%
22:00 UTC
CA
Club Atlético Unión de Santa Fe

ED
Estudiantes de La Plata
Club Atlético Unión de Santa Fe Win33.6%
Draw29.3%
Estudiantes de La Plata Win37.1%
BTTS: No50.8%
Under 2.558.7%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 58.7%
19:45 UTC

M
Montpellier

RS
Red Star FC
Montpellier Win37.1%
Draw33.2%
Red Star FC Win29.7%
BTTS: No51.6%
Under 2.559.6%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 59.6%
19:45 UTC

UB
US Boulogne Côte-d'Opale

SD
Stade de Reims
US Boulogne Côte-d'Opale Win23.1%
Draw29.6%
Stade de Reims Win47.4%
BTTS: No58.6%
Under 2.558.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 58.9%
Advertisement
15:00 UTC

LP
Lokomotiv Plovdiv

SS
Slavia Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Win44.5%
Draw27.1%
Slavia Sofia Win28.4%
BTTS: No62.0%
Under 2.568.8%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 68.8%
17:30 UTC

CS
CSKA Sofia

L
Ludogorets
CSKA Sofia Win34.3%
Draw29.5%
Ludogorets Win36.2%
BTTS: Yes50.8%
Under 2.556.6%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 56.6%
16:00 UTC

BJ
Beşiktaş JK

BF
Başakşehir FK
Beşiktaş JK Win63.4%
Draw18.9%
Başakşehir FK Win17.7%
BTTS: Yes50.4%
Over 2.562.1%
Prediction: Beşiktaş JK win - 63.4%
16:00 UTC

ÇR
Çaykur Rizespor

T
Trabzonspor
Çaykur Rizespor Win33.8%
Draw22.3%
Trabzonspor Win44.0%
BTTS: Yes63.1%
Over 2.559.4%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 63.1%
Advertisement
18:30 UTC

G
Galatasaray

F
Fenerbahçe
Galatasaray Win39.7%
Draw27.6%
Fenerbahçe Win32.8%
BTTS: Yes59.0%
Over 2.556.5%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 59.0%
Advertisement
All predictions and scorelines on this website are generated using statistical algorithms and historical data analysis. They are intended as analytical insights only and are not guaranteed to be accurate. Nothing on this website constitutes betting advice. Please gamble responsibly and within your means.
























