24 Oct Brasileirão Serie B Sport Recife Sport Recife 2-1 FT Criciúma Criciúma Liga Profesional de Fútbol Tigre Tigre 0-1 FT Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán Liga MX Apertura Club Necaxa Club Necaxa 1-1 FT FC Juárez FC Juárez Categoría Primera A Junior Barranquilla Junior Barranquil… 1-0 FT Rionegro Águilas … Rionegro Águilas Doradas Liga MX Apertura Atlante FC Atlante FC 0-1 FT Atlético San Luis Atlético San Luis A-League Men Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets 1-1 FT Macarthur FC Macarthur FC J1 League Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshi… 4-0 FT Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse K League 1 Ulsan HD Ulsan HD 2-2 FT Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers K League 1 Incheon United Incheon United 3-1 FT Jeju SK Jeju SK K League 1 Gimcheon Sangmu FC Gimcheon Sangmu FC 1-2 FT Daejeon Hana Citi… Daejeon Hana Citizen K League 1 FC Seoul FC Seoul 1-1 FT Gangwon FC Gangwon FC K League 1 FC Anyang FC Anyang 1-1 FT Jeonbuk Hyundai M… Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors K League 1 Bucheon FC 1995 Bucheon FC 1995 0-3 FT Gwangju FC Gwangju FC J1 League Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 0-0 FT Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia J1 League Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy 3-1 FT Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka J1 League Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2-3 FT Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol A-League Men Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wa… 5-2 FT Auckland FC Auckland FC J1 League Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2-2 FT Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC Chinese Super League Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns 3-5 FT Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan Chinese Super League Tianjin Jinmen Tiger Tianjin Jinmen Ti… 1-3 FT Shanghai Port Shanghai Port Chinese Super League Shenzhen Peng City Shenzhen Peng City 2-1 FT Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua Chinese Super League Qingdao West Coast Qingdao West Coast 1-1 FT Yunnan Yukun Yunnan Yukun Chinese Super League Liaoning Tieren FC Liaoning Tieren FC 2-4 FT Zhejiang Zhejiang Chinese Super League Henan FC Henan FC 3-4 FT Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan Chinese Super League Chongqing Tonglianglong FC Chongqing Tonglia… 2-0 FT Qingdao Hainiu Qingdao Hainiu Chinese Super League Chengdu Rongcheng Chengdu Rongcheng 0-1 FT Dalian Yingbo FC Dalian Yingbo FC A-League Men Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory 1-1 FT Melbourne City Melbourne City Liga Portugal 2 Sporting CP B Sporting CP B 3-0 FT Portimonense SAD Portimonense SAD Liga Portugal 2 Académica Coimbra Académica Coimbra 4-0 FT Leixões SC Leixões SC Ekstraklasa Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 3-1 FT KS Cracovia KS Cracovia Trendyol Super Lig Eyüpspor Eyüpspor 0-1 FT Kasımpaşa Kasımpaşa 2. Bundesliga Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 1-0 FT Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2. Bundesliga 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 6-1 FT Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2. Bundesliga 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 1-1 FT Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus Parva Liga FK Dunav Ruse FK Dunav Ruse 2-0 FT FK Spartak Varna FK Spartak Varna Veikkausliiga VPS VPS 0-1 FT Inter Turku Inter Turku Superettan Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 4-1 FT Nordic United FC Nordic United FC Superettan IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo 0-1 FT Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF Championship Sheffield United Sheffield United 1-1 FT Derby County Derby County Championship Portsmouth Portsmouth 2-1 FT Millwall Millwall
TUE 27/10
Free members can view today's and tomorrow's predictions. Premium members can browse up to 7 days ahead. Upgrade
17:30 UTC
CD CuarteCD Cuarte
Girona FCGirona FC
CD Cuarte Win38.0%
Draw27.7%
Girona FC Win34.4%
BTTS: No52.7%
Under 2.561.0%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 61.0%
18:00 UTC
UD PinatarUD Pinatar
ElcheElche
UD Pinatar Win47.6%
Draw17.1%
Elche Win35.2%
BTTS: Yes67.6%
Over 2.580.9%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 80.9%
18:00 UTC
CalamochaCalamocha
CE EuropaCE Europa
Calamocha Win39.2%
Draw26.1%
CE Europa Win34.7%
BTTS: Yes56.5%
Over 2.550.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 56.5%
18:00 UTC
Sestao RiverSestao River
EspanyolEspanyol
Sestao River Win41.8%
Draw24.0%
Espanyol Win34.2%
BTTS: Yes55.7%
Over 2.551.8%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 55.7%
Advertisement
18:30 UTC
CE ManresaCE Manresa
UE Sant AndreuUE Sant Andreu
CE Manresa Win36.7%
Draw23.2%
UE Sant Andreu Win40.1%
BTTS: Yes58.8%
Over 2.554.1%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 58.8%
18:45 UTC
UD CastellonenseUD Castellonense
AlmeríaAlmería
UD Castellonense Win29.5%
Draw31.1%
Almería Win39.4%
BTTS: No73.9%
Under 2.584.0%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 84.0%
19:00 UTC
Atlético TordesillasAtlético Tordesillas
MirandésMirandés
Atlético Tordesillas Win43.1%
Draw22.3%
Mirandés Win34.7%
BTTS: Yes65.8%
Over 2.565.4%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 65.8%
19:00 UTC
Gimnástica SegovianaGimnástica Segoviana
Cultural LeonesaCultural Leonesa
Gimnástica Segoviana Win43.3%
Draw24.7%
Cultural Leonesa Win32.0%
BTTS: No57.5%
Under 2.561.0%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 61.0%
19:00 UTC
UD LlaneraUD Llanera
SD PonferradinaSD Ponferradina
UD Llanera Win39.7%
Draw26.1%
SD Ponferradina Win34.2%
BTTS: Yes56.5%
Over 2.550.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 56.5%
19:00 UTC
RSD AlcaláRSD Alcalá
UD Las PalmasUD Las Palmas
RSD Alcalá Win40.7%
Draw22.9%
UD Las Palmas Win36.4%
BTTS: Yes67.6%
Over 2.565.4%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 67.6%
19:00 UTC
CD Ciudad de LucenaCD Ciudad de Lucena
Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda
CD Ciudad de Lucena Win39.6%
Draw24.8%
Rayo Majadahonda Win35.6%
BTTS: Yes56.5%
Over 2.550.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 56.5%
19:30 UTC
Don BenitoDon Benito
CD ExtremaduraCD Extremadura
Don Benito Win37.4%
Draw26.1%
CD Extremadura Win36.6%
BTTS: Yes56.5%
Over 2.550.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 56.5%
20:00 UTC
CD ManacorCD Manacor
VillarrealVillarreal
CD Manacor Win37.5%
Draw25.1%
Villarreal Win37.5%
BTTS: Yes58.8%
Over 2.554.7%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 58.8%
20:00 UTC
CD Atlético PasoCD Atlético Paso
CórdobaCórdoba
CD Atlético Paso Win43.0%
Draw23.4%
Córdoba Win33.7%
BTTS: Yes68.3%
Over 2.567.7%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 68.3%
Advertisement
20:00 UTC
Recreativo de HuelvaRecreativo de Huelva
Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano
Recreativo de Huelva Win38.4%
Draw22.8%
Rayo Vallecano Win38.8%
BTTS: Yes58.4%
Over 2.557.4%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 58.4%
20:00 UTC
Arosa SCArosa SC
Pontevedra CFPontevedra CF
Arosa SC Win40.1%
Draw23.2%
Pontevedra CF Win36.7%
BTTS: Yes58.8%
Over 2.554.0%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 58.8%
20:00 UTC
Sporting de Alcázar CFSporting de Alcázar CF
Málaga CFMálaga CF
Sporting de Alcázar CF Win38.6%
Draw26.4%
Málaga CF Win35.1%
BTTS: No54.4%
Under 2.562.7%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 62.7%
20:00 UTC
CD TudelanoCD Tudelano
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza
CD Tudelano Win42.4%
Draw27.5%
Real Zaragoza Win30.1%
BTTS: No65.3%
Under 2.571.1%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 71.1%
Advertisement

All predictions and scorelines on this website are generated using statistical algorithms and historical data analysis. They are intended as analytical insights only and are not guaranteed to be accurate. Nothing on this website constitutes betting advice. Please gamble responsibly and within your means.