We use cookies to run the site, remember your language, and, if you allow it, measure traffic and show ads. Read our cookie policy
You must be 18 or over to use this site.
Today's Predictions
Result calls, both teams to score, and over or under 2.5 for the selected day. Not betting advice.
Free members can view today's and tomorrow's predictions. Premium members can browse up to 7 days ahead.
Upgrade
19:45 UTC

BC
Bradford City

PU
Peterborough United
Bradford City Win51.2%
Draw27.7%
Peterborough United Win21.2%
BTTS: No59.9%
Under 2.565.8%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 65.8%
20:00 UTC

FT
Fleetwood Town

A
Arsenal
Fleetwood Town Win24.3%
Draw31.2%
Arsenal Win44.5%
BTTS: No73.3%
Under 2.582.2%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 82.2%
01:05 UTC

IS
Independiente Santa Fe

AB
Atlético Bucaramanga
Independiente Santa Fe Win41.9%
Draw30.7%
Atlético Bucaramanga Win27.4%
BTTS: No53.1%
Under 2.561.1%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 61.1%
23:00 UTC

CD
Cúcuta Deportivo

RÁ
Rionegro Águilas Doradas
Cúcuta Deportivo Win40.3%
Draw27.6%
Rionegro Águilas Doradas Win32.2%
BTTS: No58.3%
Under 2.559.4%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 59.4%
17:30 UTC
CC
CD Cuarte

GF
Girona FC
CD Cuarte Win38.0%
Draw27.7%
Girona FC Win34.4%
BTTS: No52.7%
Under 2.561.0%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 61.0%
18:00 UTC

UP
UD Pinatar

E
Elche
UD Pinatar Win47.6%
Draw17.1%
Elche Win35.2%
BTTS: Yes67.6%
Over 2.580.9%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 80.9%
18:00 UTC
C
Calamocha
CE
CE Europa
Calamocha Win39.2%
Draw26.1%
CE Europa Win34.7%
BTTS: Yes56.5%
Over 2.550.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 56.5%
18:00 UTC

SR
Sestao River

E
Espanyol
Sestao River Win41.8%
Draw24.0%
Espanyol Win34.2%
BTTS: Yes55.7%
Over 2.551.8%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 55.7%
Advertisement
18:30 UTC
CM
CE Manresa
US
UE Sant Andreu
CE Manresa Win36.7%
Draw23.2%
UE Sant Andreu Win40.1%
BTTS: Yes58.8%
Over 2.554.1%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 58.8%
18:45 UTC
UC
UD Castellonense

A
Almería
UD Castellonense Win29.5%
Draw31.1%
Almería Win39.4%
BTTS: No73.9%
Under 2.584.0%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 84.0%
19:00 UTC
AT
Atlético Tordesillas
M
Mirandés
Atlético Tordesillas Win43.1%
Draw22.3%
Mirandés Win34.7%
BTTS: Yes65.8%
Over 2.565.4%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 65.8%
19:00 UTC
GS
Gimnástica Segoviana

CL
Cultural Leonesa
Gimnástica Segoviana Win43.3%
Draw24.7%
Cultural Leonesa Win32.0%
BTTS: No57.5%
Under 2.561.0%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 61.0%
19:00 UTC
UL
UD Llanera
SP
SD Ponferradina
UD Llanera Win39.7%
Draw26.1%
SD Ponferradina Win34.2%
BTTS: Yes56.5%
Over 2.550.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 56.5%
19:00 UTC
RA
RSD Alcalá

UL
UD Las Palmas
RSD Alcalá Win40.7%
Draw22.9%
UD Las Palmas Win36.4%
BTTS: Yes67.6%
Over 2.565.4%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 67.6%
19:00 UTC
CC
CD Ciudad de Lucena
RM
Rayo Majadahonda
CD Ciudad de Lucena Win39.6%
Draw24.8%
Rayo Majadahonda Win35.6%
BTTS: Yes56.5%
Over 2.550.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 56.5%
19:30 UTC
DB
Don Benito
CE
CD Extremadura
Don Benito Win37.4%
Draw26.1%
CD Extremadura Win36.6%
BTTS: Yes56.5%
Over 2.550.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 56.5%
20:00 UTC
CM
CD Manacor

V
Villarreal
CD Manacor Win37.5%
Draw25.1%
Villarreal Win37.5%
BTTS: Yes58.8%
Over 2.554.7%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 58.8%
20:00 UTC
CA
CD Atlético Paso

C
Córdoba
CD Atlético Paso Win43.0%
Draw23.4%
Córdoba Win33.7%
BTTS: Yes68.3%
Over 2.567.7%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 68.3%
Advertisement
20:00 UTC

RD
Recreativo de Huelva

RV
Rayo Vallecano
Recreativo de Huelva Win38.4%
Draw22.8%
Rayo Vallecano Win38.8%
BTTS: Yes58.4%
Over 2.557.4%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 58.4%
20:00 UTC
AS
Arosa SC
PC
Pontevedra CF
Arosa SC Win40.1%
Draw23.2%
Pontevedra CF Win36.7%
BTTS: Yes58.8%
Over 2.554.0%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 58.8%
20:00 UTC

SD
Sporting de Alcázar CF

MC
Málaga CF
Sporting de Alcázar CF Win38.6%
Draw26.4%
Málaga CF Win35.1%
BTTS: No54.4%
Under 2.562.7%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 62.7%
20:00 UTC
CT
CD Tudelano
RZ
Real Zaragoza
CD Tudelano Win42.4%
Draw27.5%
Real Zaragoza Win30.1%
BTTS: No65.3%
Under 2.571.1%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 71.1%
17:00 UTC

RE
Rot-Weiss Essen

RL
RB Leipzig
Rot-Weiss Essen Win27.3%
Draw20.9%
RB Leipzig Win51.8%
BTTS: Yes75.2%
Over 2.578.1%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 78.1%
17:00 UTC

HS
Hamburger SV

EF
Eintracht Frankfurt
Hamburger SV Win30.2%
Draw21.1%
Eintracht Frankfurt Win48.7%
BTTS: Yes75.8%
Over 2.586.2%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 86.2%
17:00 UTC

VB
VfL Bochum 1848

1F
1. FSV Mainz 05
VfL Bochum 1848 Win11.4%
Draw10.4%
1. FSV Mainz 05 Win78.2%
BTTS: No52.5%
Over 2.558.9%
Prediction: 1. FSV Mainz 05 win - 78.2%
17:00 UTC

SS
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach

FA
FC Augsburg
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Win27.8%
Draw22.9%
FC Augsburg Win49.4%
BTTS: Yes72.0%
Over 2.571.3%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 72.0%
19:45 UTC

1F
1. FC Köln

1F
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Köln Win42.3%
Draw23.4%
1. FC Union Berlin Win34.3%
BTTS: Yes77.3%
Over 2.583.8%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 83.8%
19:45 UTC

BM
Borussia M'gladbach

KS
Karlsruher SC
Borussia M'gladbach Win51.1%
Draw23.7%
Karlsruher SC Win25.3%
BTTS: Yes59.7%
Over 2.559.9%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 59.9%
Advertisement
19:45 UTC

S0
SV 07 Elversberg

D9
Darmstadt 98
SV 07 Elversberg Win37.6%
Draw20.5%
Darmstadt 98 Win42.0%
BTTS: Yes61.1%
Over 2.571.6%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 71.6%
19:45 UTC

BD
Borussia Dortmund

SW
SV Werder Bremen
Borussia Dortmund Win54.7%
Draw23.5%
SV Werder Bremen Win21.9%
BTTS: Yes58.3%
Over 2.566.6%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 66.6%
19:45 UTC

OU
Oxford United

SC
Stockport County
Oxford United Win36.2%
Draw28.5%
Stockport County Win35.3%
BTTS: Yes59.9%
Over 2.557.5%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 59.9%
19:45 UTC

MK
Milton Keynes Dons

B
Bromley
Milton Keynes Dons Win48.0%
Draw26.6%
Bromley Win25.4%
BTTS: Yes54.7%
Over 2.553.3%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 54.7%
19:45 UTC

LC
Leicester City

WA
Wigan Athletic
Leicester City Win38.5%
Draw34.1%
Wigan Athletic Win27.3%
BTTS: No66.5%
Under 2.576.6%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 76.6%
19:45 UTC

LT
Luton Town

DR
Doncaster Rovers
Luton Town Win42.6%
Draw31.3%
Doncaster Rovers Win26.1%
BTTS: Yes53.4%
Under 2.550.8%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 53.4%
19:45 UTC

SW
Sheffield Wednesday

CU
Cambridge United
Sheffield Wednesday Win28.0%
Draw31.7%
Cambridge United Win40.3%
BTTS: No68.3%
Under 2.574.3%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 74.3%
00:15 UTC
ID
Instituto De Córdoba
DR
Deportivo Riestra
Instituto De Córdoba Win65.1%
Draw20.7%
Deportivo Riestra Win14.3%
BTTS: No70.1%
Under 2.568.6%
Prediction: Instituto De Córdoba win - 65.1%
22:00 UTC

AJ
Argentinos Juniors
IR
Independiente Rivadavia
Argentinos Juniors Win44.7%
Draw27.4%
Independiente Rivadavia Win28.0%
BTTS: No58.5%
Under 2.559.3%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 59.3%
Advertisement
19:45 UTC

FH
FC Halifax Town

BA
Barrow AFC
FC Halifax Town Win43.5%
Draw22.3%
Barrow AFC Win34.2%
BTTS: Yes75.0%
Over 2.579.2%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 79.2%
19:45 UTC

W
Woking

BW
Boreham Wood
Woking Win14.3%
Draw17.8%
Boreham Wood Win68.0%
BTTS: No50.3%
Over 2.559.3%
Prediction: Boreham Wood win - 68.0%
19:45 UTC

AF
AFC Fylde

HU
Hartlepool United
AFC Fylde Win50.6%
Draw20.9%
Hartlepool United Win28.5%
BTTS: Yes64.3%
Over 2.566.1%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 66.1%
19:45 UTC

H
Hornchurch

YT
Yeovil Town
Hornchurch Win40.7%
Draw26.0%
Yeovil Town Win33.3%
BTTS: No71.3%
Under 2.568.8%
Prediction: BTTS No - 71.3%
19:45 UTC

WF
Worthing FC

SU
Southend United
Worthing FC Win40.6%
Draw24.9%
Southend United Win34.6%
BTTS: Yes70.1%
Over 2.569.1%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 70.1%
19:45 UTC

AF
Altrincham FC

KH
Kidderminster Harriers
Altrincham FC Win45.1%
Draw24.3%
Kidderminster Harriers Win30.7%
BTTS: Yes59.1%
Over 2.560.0%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 60.0%
19:45 UTC

T
Tamworth

SU
Scunthorpe United
Tamworth Win46.8%
Draw19.0%
Scunthorpe United Win34.2%
BTTS: Yes64.5%
Over 2.572.5%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 72.5%
19:45 UTC

BU
Boston United

G
Gateshead
Boston United Win65.1%
Draw14.9%
Gateshead Win20.1%
BTTS: No55.5%
Over 2.553.5%
Prediction: Boston United win - 65.1%
19:45 UTC

W
Wealdstone

SM
Solihull Moors
Wealdstone Win42.3%
Draw28.8%
Solihull Moors Win28.9%
BTTS: Yes73.1%
Over 2.572.7%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 73.1%
15:00 UTC

CM
Cherno More Varna

FS
FK Septemvri Sofia
Cherno More Varna Win44.6%
Draw27.2%
FK Septemvri Sofia Win28.2%
BTTS: Yes58.9%
Over 2.555.4%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 58.9%
Advertisement
17:30 UTC

AK
Arda Kardzhali

LS
Levski Sofia
Arda Kardzhali Win24.1%
Draw29.8%
Levski Sofia Win46.2%
BTTS: No51.2%
Under 2.558.1%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 58.1%
11:30 UTC
GŁ
Górnik Łęczna

GK
GKS Katowice
Górnik Łęczna Win35.7%
Draw22.3%
GKS Katowice Win42.1%
BTTS: Yes67.9%
Over 2.573.0%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 73.0%
11:30 UTC
OG
Olimpia Grudziądz

BT
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
Olimpia Grudziądz Win39.3%
Draw20.2%
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza Win40.4%
BTTS: Yes83.7%
Over 2.589.2%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 89.2%
16:30 UTC

ML
Motor Lublin

RC
Raków Częstochowa
Motor Lublin Win35.8%
Draw27.1%
Raków Częstochowa Win37.2%
BTTS: Yes56.6%
Over 2.555.7%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 56.6%
19:30 UTC

PG
Piast Gliwice

GZ
Górnik Zabrze
Piast Gliwice Win28.1%
Draw26.3%
Górnik Zabrze Win45.6%
BTTS: Yes56.0%
Over 2.551.5%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 56.0%
17:30 UTC

S
Sassuolo

L
Lazio
Sassuolo Win28.6%
Draw26.0%
Lazio Win45.3%
BTTS: No53.8%
Under 2.562.2%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 62.2%
19:45 UTC

AR
AS Roma

C
Cagliari
AS Roma Win68.0%
Draw14.7%
Cagliari Win17.3%
BTTS: No62.9%
Under 2.551.7%
Prediction: AS Roma win - 68.0%
19:45 UTC

T
Torino

C
Como
Torino Win28.0%
Draw20.3%
Como Win51.7%
BTTS: Yes54.7%
Over 2.555.7%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 55.7%
18:00 UTC

B
Benevento

C
Catanzaro
Benevento Win47.5%
Draw25.2%
Catanzaro Win27.4%
BTTS: Yes68.1%
Over 2.572.1%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 72.1%
Advertisement
19:00 UTC

M
Mantova

C
Cremonese
Mantova Win39.3%
Draw30.7%
Cremonese Win30.0%
BTTS: No56.6%
Under 2.562.5%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 62.5%
19:00 UTC

A
Ascoli

S
Sampdoria
Ascoli Win45.7%
Draw22.5%
Sampdoria Win31.8%
BTTS: Yes58.3%
Over 2.573.2%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 73.2%
19:00 UTC

P
Padova

S
Südtirol
Padova Win34.8%
Draw27.3%
Südtirol Win37.9%
BTTS: Yes57.3%
Over 2.557.1%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 57.3%
19:00 UTC

C
Cesena

E
Empoli
Cesena Win39.5%
Draw29.9%
Empoli Win30.7%
BTTS: Yes54.8%
Under 2.551.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 54.8%
19:00 UTC

VE
Virtus Entella

UA
US Avellino 1912
Virtus Entella Win37.9%
Draw27.4%
US Avellino 1912 Win34.7%
BTTS: Yes53.8%
Over 2.554.4%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 54.4%
19:00 UTC

LV
L.R. Vicenza

M
Modena
L.R. Vicenza Win32.8%
Draw28.1%
Modena Win39.2%
BTTS: Yes60.7%
Over 2.558.1%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 60.7%
Advertisement
All predictions and scorelines on this website are generated using statistical algorithms and historical data analysis. They are intended as analytical insights only and are not guaranteed to be accurate. Nothing on this website constitutes betting advice. Please gamble responsibly and within your means.










