We use cookies to run the site, remember your language, and, if you allow it, measure traffic and show ads. Read our cookie policy
You must be 18 or over to use this site.
Today's Predictions
Result calls, both teams to score, and over or under 2.5 for the selected day. Not betting advice.
Free members can view today's and tomorrow's predictions. Premium members can browse up to 7 days ahead.
Upgrade
18:00 UTC

HB
Halmstads BK

MF
Malmö FF
Halmstads BK Win23.9%
Draw23.1%
Malmö FF Win53.1%
BTTS: No61.3%
Under 2.562.1%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 62.1%
18:00 UTC

IB
IF Brommapojkarna

BH
BK Häcken
IF Brommapojkarna Win24.9%
Draw22.6%
BK Häcken Win52.6%
BTTS: Yes62.3%
Over 2.563.4%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 63.4%
18:00 UTC

IG
IFK Göteborg

DI
Djurgårdens IF
IFK Göteborg Win24.8%
Draw29.5%
Djurgårdens IF Win45.8%
BTTS: No60.9%
Under 2.566.2%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 66.2%
18:00 UTC

DI
Degerfors IF

VS
Västerås SK
Degerfors IF Win32.0%
Draw24.9%
Västerås SK Win43.2%
BTTS: Yes64.3%
Over 2.561.0%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 64.3%
18:00 UTC

RC
Raja Club Athletic

HD
Hassania d'Agadir
Raja Club Athletic Win51.7%
Draw25.6%
Hassania d'Agadir Win22.7%
BTTS: No56.6%
Under 2.558.4%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 58.4%
20:00 UTC

AF
AS FAR Rabat

IT
Ittihad Tanger
AS FAR Rabat Win44.2%
Draw33.9%
Ittihad Tanger Win21.9%
BTTS: No59.9%
Under 2.563.8%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 63.8%
22:30 UTC

F
Fluminense

I
Internacional
Fluminense Win48.1%
Draw29.0%
Internacional Win23.0%
BTTS: No53.7%
Under 2.555.2%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 55.2%
22:30 UTC

RB
Red Bull Bragantino

C
Chapecoense
Red Bull Bragantino Win63.7%
Draw20.5%
Chapecoense Win15.8%
BTTS: No53.2%
Under 2.553.4%
Prediction: Red Bull Bragantino win - 63.7%
22:30 UTC

S
Santos

P
Palmeiras
Santos Win28.4%
Draw35.2%
Palmeiras Win36.5%
BTTS: No66.5%
Under 2.575.4%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 75.4%
19:30 UTC

MC
Manchester City

B&
Brighton & Hove Albion
Manchester City Win50.7%
Draw24.2%
Brighton & Hove Albion Win25.2%
BTTS: Yes71.7%
Over 2.573.1%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 73.1%
Advertisement
19:45 UTC

B
Bournemouth

AV
Aston Villa
Bournemouth Win35.2%
Draw27.5%
Aston Villa Win37.3%
BTTS: Yes60.1%
Over 2.557.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 60.1%
19:45 UTC

F
Fulham

CP
Crystal Palace
Fulham Win43.2%
Draw25.4%
Crystal Palace Win31.4%
BTTS: Yes61.4%
Over 2.559.9%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 61.4%
19:45 UTC

S
Sunderland

B
Brentford
Sunderland Win29.5%
Draw28.7%
Brentford Win41.8%
BTTS: No52.2%
Under 2.559.2%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 59.2%
20:00 UTC

LF
Liverpool FC

C
Chelsea
Liverpool FC Win47.2%
Draw26.8%
Chelsea Win26.1%
BTTS: Yes59.5%
Over 2.559.5%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 59.5%
01:05 UTC
BC
Boyacá Chicó FC

JB
Junior Barranquilla
Boyacá Chicó FC Win32.3%
Draw30.2%
Junior Barranquilla Win37.5%
BTTS: Yes57.5%
Over 2.552.3%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 57.5%
23:00 UTC

OC
Once Caldas

AV
Alianza Valledupar FC
Once Caldas Win45.9%
Draw31.3%
Alianza Valledupar FC Win22.9%
BTTS: No60.5%
Under 2.567.0%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 67.0%
18:00 UTC
UP
UD Poblense

AC
AD Ceuta
UD Poblense Win45.8%
Draw22.2%
AD Ceuta Win32.1%
BTTS: Yes64.9%
Over 2.567.6%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 67.6%
18:00 UTC
CT
CD Tarancón

LU
Levante UD
CD Tarancón Win38.9%
Draw25.1%
Levante UD Win36.1%
BTTS: No51.7%
Under 2.554.5%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 54.5%
18:00 UTC
UF
Utebo FC

CS
CE Sabadell
Utebo FC Win32.8%
Draw30.9%
CE Sabadell Win36.4%
BTTS: No76.3%
Under 2.584.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 84.9%
18:00 UTC
P
Pamplona

E
Eibar
Pamplona Win31.2%
Draw23.7%
Eibar Win45.0%
BTTS: Yes61.4%
Over 2.557.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 61.4%
Advertisement
18:00 UTC
CF
Coruxo FC
ZC
Zamora CF
Coruxo FC Win39.3%
Draw24.8%
Zamora CF Win36.0%
BTTS: Yes56.5%
Over 2.550.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 56.5%
18:00 UTC
PS
Peña Sport FC

H
Huesca
Peña Sport FC Win44.3%
Draw20.6%
Huesca Win35.2%
BTTS: Yes65.7%
Over 2.569.8%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 69.8%
18:00 UTC
CP
Club Portugalete
RU
Real Unión Club
Club Portugalete Win41.7%
Draw24.8%
Real Unión Club Win33.6%
BTTS: Yes56.5%
Over 2.550.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 56.5%
18:00 UTC

CA
CD Anaitasuna FT

DA
Deportivo Alavés
CD Anaitasuna FT Win42.3%
Draw21.0%
Deportivo Alavés Win36.7%
BTTS: Yes53.4%
Over 2.557.8%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 57.8%
19:00 UTC
N
Numancia

RO
Real Oviedo
Numancia Win40.7%
Draw23.2%
Real Oviedo Win36.1%
BTTS: Yes60.4%
Over 2.558.1%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 60.4%
19:00 UTC
CB
CD Badajoz

CT
CD Tenerife
CD Badajoz Win40.2%
Draw23.4%
CD Tenerife Win36.4%
BTTS: Yes64.9%
Over 2.564.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 64.9%
19:00 UTC
TV
Trival Valderas Alcorcón

L
Leganés
Trival Valderas Alcorcón Win47.3%
Draw21.4%
Leganés Win31.3%
BTTS: No72.6%
Under 2.561.1%
Prediction: BTTS No - 72.6%
19:00 UTC
SA
SD Amorebieta
UL
UD Logroñés
SD Amorebieta Win37.0%
Draw24.7%
UD Logroñés Win38.3%
BTTS: Yes55.8%
Under 2.550.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 55.8%
19:00 UTC
CC
CD Covadonga

RV
Real Valladolid
CD Covadonga Win43.5%
Draw24.0%
Real Valladolid Win32.5%
BTTS: No55.0%
Under 2.554.5%
Prediction: BTTS No - 55.0%
19:00 UTC
CM
Cp Mijas-Las Lagunas

RJ
Real Jaén
Cp Mijas-Las Lagunas Win36.9%
Draw24.8%
Real Jaén Win38.4%
BTTS: Yes56.5%
Over 2.550.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 56.5%
Advertisement
19:00 UTC
CA
CD Alcoyano

M
Mallorca
CD Alcoyano Win35.2%
Draw26.6%
Mallorca Win38.2%
BTTS: No56.7%
Under 2.564.7%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 64.7%
19:00 UTC
CS
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano

AB
Albacete Balompié
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Win47.7%
Draw20.9%
Albacete Balompié Win31.4%
BTTS: No58.7%
Under 2.551.5%
Prediction: BTTS No - 58.7%
19:30 UTC
GT
Gimnástica Torrelavega
UD
Unión Deportiva Ourense
Gimnástica Torrelavega Win38.9%
Draw24.8%
Unión Deportiva Ourense Win36.3%
BTTS: Yes56.5%
Over 2.550.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 56.5%
19:30 UTC
CC
CD Cieza

G
Granada
CD Cieza Win40.0%
Draw24.0%
Granada Win36.1%
BTTS: Yes58.8%
Over 2.554.7%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 58.8%
19:30 UTC
DM
Deportiva Minera
FC
FC Cartagena
Deportiva Minera Win40.3%
Draw26.1%
FC Cartagena Win33.7%
BTTS: Yes55.0%
Under 2.551.4%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 55.0%
19:30 UTC
RF
Reus FC Reddis
BC
Barakaldo CF
Reus FC Reddis Win39.5%
Draw24.8%
Barakaldo CF Win35.8%
BTTS: Yes56.5%
Over 2.550.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 56.5%
20:00 UTC
SU
Salamanca UDS

CV
Celta Vigo
Salamanca UDS Win34.0%
Draw29.6%
Celta Vigo Win36.4%
BTTS: No75.7%
Under 2.583.6%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 83.6%
20:00 UTC
XC
Xerez CD

C
Cádiz
Xerez CD Win49.6%
Draw21.0%
Cádiz Win29.5%
BTTS: Yes61.5%
Over 2.565.2%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 65.2%
20:00 UTC
CN
CDA Navalcarnero

RB
Real Betis
CDA Navalcarnero Win31.6%
Draw23.1%
Real Betis Win45.3%
BTTS: Yes65.5%
Over 2.562.9%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 65.5%
20:00 UTC

UT
UE Tavernes

V
Valencia
UE Tavernes Win40.7%
Draw27.1%
Valencia Win32.3%
BTTS: No56.1%
Under 2.565.0%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 65.0%
Advertisement
17:00 UTC
SJ
SSV Jeddeloh II

HB
Hertha BSC
SSV Jeddeloh II Win15.9%
Draw20.1%
Hertha BSC Win64.0%
BTTS: Yes70.8%
Over 2.571.8%
Prediction: Hertha BSC win - 64.0%
17:00 UTC

SP
SC Paderborn 07

VS
VfB Stuttgart
SC Paderborn 07 Win28.5%
Draw23.4%
VfB Stuttgart Win48.1%
BTTS: Yes58.3%
Over 2.556.7%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 58.3%
17:00 UTC

SF
SC Freiburg

VW
VfL Wolfsburg
SC Freiburg Win52.0%
Draw20.2%
VfL Wolfsburg Win27.9%
BTTS: Yes82.4%
Over 2.584.7%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 84.7%
17:00 UTC

SD
SG Dynamo Dresden

FS
FC Schalke 04
SG Dynamo Dresden Win32.0%
Draw26.4%
FC Schalke 04 Win41.6%
BTTS: Yes62.4%
Over 2.559.9%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 62.4%
19:45 UTC

H9
Hannover 96

1F
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Hannover 96 Win34.1%
Draw28.4%
1. FC Kaiserslautern Win37.5%
BTTS: No53.8%
Under 2.561.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 61.9%
19:45 UTC

FB
FC Bayern München

1F
1. FC Magdeburg
FC Bayern München Win64.0%
Draw19.1%
1. FC Magdeburg Win16.9%
BTTS: Yes71.7%
Over 2.579.1%
Prediction: FC Bayern München win - 64.0%
19:45 UTC

B0
Bayer 04 Leverkusen

1F
1. FC Nürnberg
Bayer 04 Leverkusen Win50.1%
Draw24.4%
1. FC Nürnberg Win25.5%
BTTS: Yes66.0%
Over 2.563.5%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 66.0%
19:45 UTC

HK
Holstein Kiel

TH
TSG Hoffenheim
Holstein Kiel Win28.1%
Draw20.2%
TSG Hoffenheim Win51.7%
BTTS: Yes73.3%
Over 2.575.0%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 75.0%
23:30 UTC

NE
New England Revolution

NY
New York Red Bulls
New England Revolution Win51.4%
Draw22.9%
New York Red Bulls Win25.7%
BTTS: Yes56.4%
Over 2.551.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 56.4%
Advertisement
23:30 UTC

CF
Charlotte FC

CM
CF Montréal
Charlotte FC Win64.0%
Draw18.4%
CF Montréal Win17.6%
BTTS: Yes60.4%
Over 2.565.0%
Prediction: Charlotte FC win - 64.0%
23:30 UTC

IM
Inter Miami CF

FC
FC Cincinnati
Inter Miami CF Win64.3%
Draw16.0%
FC Cincinnati Win19.6%
BTTS: Yes77.2%
Over 2.584.8%
Prediction: Inter Miami CF win - 64.3%
23:30 UTC

TF
Toronto FC

DU
DC United
Toronto FC Win51.2%
Draw23.0%
DC United Win25.8%
BTTS: Yes80.0%
Over 2.585.0%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 85.0%
23:30 UTC

NY
New York City FC

AU
Atlanta United
New York City FC Win39.3%
Draw33.2%
Atlanta United Win27.5%
BTTS: Yes62.7%
Over 2.560.1%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 62.7%
19:45 UTC

CU
Carlisle United

HT
Harrogate Town
Carlisle United Win35.1%
Draw26.1%
Harrogate Town Win38.9%
BTTS: Yes66.1%
Over 2.563.5%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 66.1%
19:45 UTC

FG
Forest Green Rovers

E
Eastleigh
Forest Green Rovers Win64.4%
Draw16.3%
Eastleigh Win19.3%
BTTS: Yes58.1%
Over 2.561.7%
Prediction: Forest Green Rovers win - 64.4%
19:45 UTC

SU
Sutton United

AT
Aldershot Town
Sutton United Win38.0%
Draw32.6%
Aldershot Town Win29.3%
BTTS: Yes51.7%
Under 2.555.6%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 55.6%
11:30 UTC
ST
Siarka Tarnobrzeg

LP
Lech Poznań
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Win30.1%
Draw22.0%
Lech Poznań Win47.9%
BTTS: Yes80.9%
Over 2.583.7%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 83.7%
11:30 UTC

SK
Sokół Kleczew

PN
Podhale Nowy Targ
Sokół Kleczew Win32.1%
Draw26.2%
Podhale Nowy Targ Win41.7%
BTTS: Yes56.5%
Over 2.550.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 56.5%
16:30 UTC

PN
Puszcza Niepołomice

WP
Wisła Płock
Puszcza Niepołomice Win39.6%
Draw24.7%
Wisła Płock Win35.7%
BTTS: Yes60.7%
Over 2.557.7%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 60.7%
Advertisement
16:30 UTC
ZP
Znicz Pruszków
RC
Ruch Chorzów
Znicz Pruszków Win35.3%
Draw26.2%
Ruch Chorzów Win38.5%
BTTS: Yes54.5%
Under 2.551.8%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 54.5%
17:30 UTC

GT
GKS Tychy

PS
Pogoń Siedlce
GKS Tychy Win38.9%
Draw27.4%
Pogoń Siedlce Win33.7%
BTTS: No51.7%
Under 2.558.7%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 58.7%
18:00 UTC
PŚ
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
ŚI
Śląsk II Wrocław
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska Win38.3%
Draw24.3%
Śląsk II Wrocław Win37.4%
BTTS: Yes68.2%
Over 2.566.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 68.2%
19:30 UTC
KL
KS Lechia Gdańsk

JB
Jagiellonia Białystok
KS Lechia Gdańsk Win32.9%
Draw23.4%
Jagiellonia Białystok Win43.7%
BTTS: Yes65.9%
Over 2.563.1%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 65.9%
19:45 UTC
SM
St. Mirren

H
Hibernian
St. Mirren Win35.0%
Draw31.5%
Hibernian Win33.5%
BTTS: Yes50.2%
Under 2.557.4%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 57.4%
19:45 UTC

C
Celtic

DU
Dundee United
Celtic Win64.0%
Draw15.2%
Dundee United Win20.8%
BTTS: Yes52.1%
Over 2.569.0%
Prediction: Celtic win - 64.0%
19:45 UTC

DF
Dundee FC
K
Kilmarnock
Dundee FC Win41.0%
Draw29.6%
Kilmarnock Win29.4%
BTTS: Yes63.9%
Over 2.562.1%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 63.9%
19:45 UTC
SJ
St. Johnstone

M
Motherwell
St. Johnstone Win46.4%
Draw25.9%
Motherwell Win27.8%
BTTS: Yes66.6%
Over 2.564.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 66.6%
19:45 UTC
A
Aberdeen

FF
Falkirk FC
Aberdeen Win38.5%
Draw30.8%
Falkirk FC Win30.7%
BTTS: No58.5%
Under 2.566.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 66.9%
20:00 UTC

HO
Heart of Midlothian

R
Rangers
Heart of Midlothian Win36.2%
Draw24.6%
Rangers Win39.2%
BTTS: Yes61.9%
Over 2.557.8%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 61.9%
Advertisement
17:30 UTC

P
Parma

U
Udinese
Parma Win33.5%
Draw23.2%
Udinese Win43.3%
BTTS: Yes61.6%
Over 2.558.9%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 61.6%
17:30 UTC

V
Venezia

I
Inter
Venezia Win11.4%
Draw12.2%
Inter Win76.4%
BTTS: Yes63.0%
Over 2.569.8%
Prediction: Inter win - 76.4%
17:30 UTC

AM
AC Milan

B
Bologna
AC Milan Win52.0%
Draw25.9%
Bologna Win22.1%
BTTS: No50.3%
Under 2.555.6%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 55.6%
19:45 UTC

G
Genoa

J
Juventus
Genoa Win23.3%
Draw25.3%
Juventus Win51.4%
BTTS: No54.8%
Under 2.558.6%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 58.6%
19:45 UTC

M
Monza

SN
SSC Napoli
Monza Win35.6%
Draw25.0%
SSC Napoli Win39.4%
BTTS: Yes58.7%
Over 2.554.5%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 58.7%
18:00 UTC

P
Pisa

P
Palermo
Pisa Win26.0%
Draw26.6%
Palermo Win47.4%
BTTS: Yes63.9%
Over 2.563.0%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 63.9%
19:00 UTC

C
Carrarese

A
Arezzo
Carrarese Win38.2%
Draw30.3%
Arezzo Win31.5%
BTTS: Yes51.1%
Under 2.556.2%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 56.2%
19:00 UTC

JS
Juve Stabia

HV
Hellas Verona
Juve Stabia Win42.0%
Draw27.7%
Hellas Verona Win30.4%
BTTS: Yes50.8%
Over 2.550.3%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 50.8%
Advertisement
All predictions and scorelines on this website are generated using statistical algorithms and historical data analysis. They are intended as analytical insights only and are not guaranteed to be accurate. Nothing on this website constitutes betting advice. Please gamble responsibly and within your means.






