26 Oct Liga Profesional de Fútbol Central Córdoba Central Córdoba 0-5 FT Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield Liga Profesional de Fútbol Barracas Central Barracas Central 2-1 FT Estudiantes de Rí… Estudiantes de Río Cuarto Liga MX Apertura Querétaro FC Querétaro FC 1-3 FT Cruz Azul Cruz Azul Liga MX Apertura Club América Club América 1-2 FT CF Pachuca CF Pachuca MLS Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC 2-2 FT LA Galaxy LA Galaxy Categoría Primera A Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 0-1 FT Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto Liga MX Apertura Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 4-1 FT Santos Laguna Santos Laguna Parva Liga Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0-0 FT Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia Trendyol Super Lig Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 3-4 FT Trabzonspor Trabzonspor Trendyol Super Lig Beşiktaş JK Beşiktaş JK 2-0 FT Başakşehir FK Başakşehir FK Parva Liga CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2-0 FT Ludogorets Ludogorets Superliga Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe Sepsi OSK Sfântu … 0-5 FT Universitatea Cra… Universitatea Craiova Danish Superliga FC København FC København 1-1 FT Odense Boldklub Odense Boldklub Superettan Örebro SK Örebro SK 1-0 FT Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF Trendyol Super Lig Galatasaray Galatasaray 2-1 FT Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe Liga Portugal Betclic Santa Clara Santa Clara 1-2 FT Benfica Benfica Ligue 1 Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germa… 2-0 FT Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais Segunda División FC Andorra FC Andorra 2-3 FT Burgos Club de Fú… Burgos Club de Fútbol Serie C, Girone C FC Crotone FC Crotone 0-1 FT Casarano Casarano Serie C, Girone C AZ Picerno AZ Picerno 3-0 FT US Salernitana 19… US Salernitana 1919 Ligue 2 US Boulogne Côte-d'Opale US Boulogne Côte-… 1-1 FT Stade de Reims Stade de Reims Ligue 2 Montpellier Montpellier 2-1 FT Red Star FC Red Star FC La Liga Sevilla Sevilla 2-0 FT Osasuna Osasuna League Two Walsall Walsall 2-4 FT Salford City Salford City Liga Portugal 2 Torreense Torreense 1-0 FT Amarante FC Amarante FC Liga Profesional de Fútbol Club Atlético Unión de Santa Fe Club Atlético Uni… 3-1 FT Estudiantes de La… Estudiantes de La Plata Brasileirão Serie B América Mineiro América Mineiro 1-0 FT Cuiabá Cuiabá Brasileirão Serie A Coritiba Coritiba 0-1 FT Grêmio Grêmio Brasileirão Serie A Flamengo Flamengo 3-2 FT Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro Categoría Primera A Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares de Córdo… 1-0 FT Llaneros FC Llaneros FC Brasileirão Serie B Juventude Juventude 4-0 FT Náutico Náutico Yesterday Liga Profesional de Fútbol Instituto De Córdoba Instituto De Córd… 1-0 FT Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra Categoría Primera A Independiente Santa Fe Independiente San… 2-1 FT Atlético Bucarama… Atlético Bucaramanga Puchar Polski Olimpia Grudziądz Olimpia Grudziądz 0-1 FT Bruk-Bet Termalic… Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza Puchar Polski Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 1-0 FT GKS Katowice GKS Katowice Saudi Pro League Abha Abha 0-1 FT Al Faisaly Al Faisaly Serie C, Girone C Inter U23 Inter U23 2-1 FT Scafatese Scafatese Girabola FC Bravos do Maquis FC Bravos do Maqu… 1-1 FT Atlético Petróleo… Atlético Petróleos de Luanda Parva Liga Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 2-0 FT FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia Girabola Recreativo da Caala Recreativo da Caa… 1-0 FT Primeiro de Agosto Primeiro de Agosto
WED 28/10
Free members can view today's and tomorrow's predictions. Premium members can browse up to 7 days ahead. Upgrade
18:00 UTC
UD PoblenseUD Poblense
AD CeutaAD Ceuta
UD Poblense Win45.8%
Draw22.2%
AD Ceuta Win32.1%
BTTS: Yes64.9%
Over 2.567.6%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 67.6%
18:00 UTC
CD TarancónCD Tarancón
Levante UDLevante UD
CD Tarancón Win38.9%
Draw25.1%
Levante UD Win36.1%
BTTS: No51.7%
Under 2.554.5%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 54.5%
18:00 UTC
Utebo FCUtebo FC
CE SabadellCE Sabadell
Utebo FC Win32.8%
Draw30.9%
CE Sabadell Win36.4%
BTTS: No76.3%
Under 2.584.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 84.9%
18:00 UTC
PamplonaPamplona
EibarEibar
Pamplona Win31.2%
Draw23.7%
Eibar Win45.0%
BTTS: Yes61.4%
Over 2.557.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 61.4%
Advertisement
18:00 UTC
Coruxo FCCoruxo FC
Zamora CFZamora CF
Coruxo FC Win39.3%
Draw24.8%
Zamora CF Win36.0%
BTTS: Yes56.5%
Over 2.550.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 56.5%
18:00 UTC
Peña Sport FCPeña Sport FC
HuescaHuesca
Peña Sport FC Win44.3%
Draw20.6%
Huesca Win35.2%
BTTS: Yes65.7%
Over 2.569.8%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 69.8%
18:00 UTC
Club PortugaleteClub Portugalete
Real Unión ClubReal Unión Club
Club Portugalete Win41.7%
Draw24.8%
Real Unión Club Win33.6%
BTTS: Yes56.5%
Over 2.550.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 56.5%
18:00 UTC
CD Anaitasuna FTCD Anaitasuna FT
Deportivo AlavésDeportivo Alavés
CD Anaitasuna FT Win42.3%
Draw21.0%
Deportivo Alavés Win36.7%
BTTS: Yes53.4%
Over 2.557.8%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 57.8%
19:00 UTC
NumanciaNumancia
Real OviedoReal Oviedo
Numancia Win40.7%
Draw23.2%
Real Oviedo Win36.1%
BTTS: Yes60.4%
Over 2.558.1%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 60.4%
19:00 UTC
CD BadajozCD Badajoz
CD TenerifeCD Tenerife
CD Badajoz Win40.2%
Draw23.4%
CD Tenerife Win36.4%
BTTS: Yes64.9%
Over 2.564.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 64.9%
19:00 UTC
Trival Valderas AlcorcónTrival Valderas Alcorcón
LeganésLeganés
Trival Valderas Alcorcón Win47.3%
Draw21.4%
Leganés Win31.3%
BTTS: No72.6%
Under 2.561.1%
Prediction: BTTS No - 72.6%
19:00 UTC
SD AmorebietaSD Amorebieta
UD LogroñésUD Logroñés
SD Amorebieta Win37.0%
Draw24.7%
UD Logroñés Win38.3%
BTTS: Yes55.8%
Under 2.550.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 55.8%
19:00 UTC
CD CovadongaCD Covadonga
Real ValladolidReal Valladolid
CD Covadonga Win43.5%
Draw24.0%
Real Valladolid Win32.5%
BTTS: No55.0%
Under 2.554.5%
Prediction: BTTS No - 55.0%
19:00 UTC
Cp Mijas-Las LagunasCp Mijas-Las Lagunas
Real JaénReal Jaén
Cp Mijas-Las Lagunas Win36.9%
Draw24.8%
Real Jaén Win38.4%
BTTS: Yes56.5%
Over 2.550.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 56.5%
Advertisement
19:00 UTC
CD AlcoyanoCD Alcoyano
MallorcaMallorca
CD Alcoyano Win35.2%
Draw26.6%
Mallorca Win38.2%
BTTS: No56.7%
Under 2.564.7%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 64.7%
19:00 UTC
Calvo Sotelo PuertollanoCalvo Sotelo Puertollano
Albacete BalompiéAlbacete Balompié
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Win47.7%
Draw20.9%
Albacete Balompié Win31.4%
BTTS: No58.7%
Under 2.551.5%
Prediction: BTTS No - 58.7%
19:30 UTC
Gimnástica TorrelavegaGimnástica Torrelavega
Unión Deportiva OurenseUnión Deportiva Ourense
Gimnástica Torrelavega Win38.9%
Draw24.8%
Unión Deportiva Ourense Win36.3%
BTTS: Yes56.5%
Over 2.550.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 56.5%
19:30 UTC
CD CiezaCD Cieza
GranadaGranada
CD Cieza Win40.0%
Draw24.0%
Granada Win36.1%
BTTS: Yes58.8%
Over 2.554.7%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 58.8%
19:30 UTC
Deportiva MineraDeportiva Minera
FC CartagenaFC Cartagena
Deportiva Minera Win40.3%
Draw26.1%
FC Cartagena Win33.7%
BTTS: Yes55.0%
Under 2.551.4%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 55.0%
19:30 UTC
Reus FC ReddisReus FC Reddis
Barakaldo CFBarakaldo CF
Reus FC Reddis Win39.5%
Draw24.8%
Barakaldo CF Win35.8%
BTTS: Yes56.5%
Over 2.550.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 56.5%
20:00 UTC
Salamanca UDSSalamanca UDS
Celta VigoCelta Vigo
Salamanca UDS Win34.0%
Draw29.6%
Celta Vigo Win36.4%
BTTS: No75.7%
Under 2.583.6%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 83.6%
20:00 UTC
Xerez CDXerez CD
CádizCádiz
Xerez CD Win49.6%
Draw21.0%
Cádiz Win29.5%
BTTS: Yes61.5%
Over 2.565.2%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 65.2%
20:00 UTC
CDA NavalcarneroCDA Navalcarnero
Real BetisReal Betis
CDA Navalcarnero Win31.6%
Draw23.1%
Real Betis Win45.3%
BTTS: Yes65.5%
Over 2.562.9%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 65.5%
20:00 UTC
UE TavernesUE Tavernes
ValenciaValencia
UE Tavernes Win40.7%
Draw27.1%
Valencia Win32.3%
BTTS: No56.1%
Under 2.565.0%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 65.0%
Advertisement
Advertisement

All predictions and scorelines on this website are generated using statistical algorithms and historical data analysis. They are intended as analytical insights only and are not guaranteed to be accurate. Nothing on this website constitutes betting advice. Please gamble responsibly and within your means.