We use cookies to run the site, remember your language, and, if you allow it, measure traffic and show ads. Read our cookie policy
You must be 18 or over to use this site.
Today's Predictions
Result calls, both teams to score, and over or under 2.5 for the selected day. Not betting advice.
Free members can view today's and tomorrow's predictions. Premium members can browse up to 7 days ahead.
Upgrade
12:30 UTC

SG
SpVgg Greuther Fürth

HK
Holstein Kiel
SpVgg Greuther Fürth Win39.3%
Draw27.9%
Holstein Kiel Win32.8%
BTTS: Yes52.4%
Under 2.554.6%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 54.6%
12:30 UTC

FS
FC St. Pauli

1F
1. FC Nürnberg
FC St. Pauli Win37.1%
Draw27.0%
1. FC Nürnberg Win35.9%
BTTS: Yes66.8%
Over 2.565.0%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 66.8%
12:30 UTC

H9
Hannover 96

SD
SG Dynamo Dresden
Hannover 96 Win36.5%
Draw30.9%
SG Dynamo Dresden Win32.5%
BTTS: Yes66.0%
Over 2.563.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 66.0%
04:00 UTC
MV
Melbourne Victory
CC
Central Coast Mariners
Melbourne Victory Win42.6%
Draw28.6%
Central Coast Mariners Win28.9%
BTTS: No50.0%
Under 2.556.3%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 56.3%
08:00 UTC

PG
Perth Glory
AU
Adelaide United
Perth Glory Win39.4%
Draw26.1%
Adelaide United Win34.5%
BTTS: Yes58.3%
Over 2.553.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 58.3%
13:00 UTC

DI
Djurgårdens IF

DI
Degerfors IF
Djurgårdens IF Win76.0%
Draw13.2%
Degerfors IF Win10.8%
BTTS: Yes50.7%
Over 2.571.3%
Prediction: Djurgårdens IF win - 76.0%
13:00 UTC

MF
Malmö FF

HI
Hammarby IF
Malmö FF Win26.1%
Draw26.9%
Hammarby IF Win47.0%
BTTS: Yes52.3%
Under 2.553.8%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 53.8%
15:30 UTC

IE
IF Elfsborg

ÖI
Örgryte IS
IF Elfsborg Win65.0%
Draw20.0%
Örgryte IS Win15.0%
BTTS: No51.4%
Over 2.560.3%
Prediction: IF Elfsborg win - 65.0%
15:30 UTC

VS
Västerås SK

IB
IF Brommapojkarna
Västerås SK Win42.5%
Draw28.5%
IF Brommapojkarna Win29.1%
BTTS: Yes53.3%
Over 2.551.5%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 53.3%
15:30 UTC

BH
BK Häcken

IG
IFK Göteborg
BK Häcken Win50.6%
Draw22.1%
IFK Göteborg Win27.4%
BTTS: Yes66.3%
Over 2.566.0%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 66.3%
Advertisement
13:30 UTC

WA
Wolfsberger AC

SS
SK Sturm Graz
Wolfsberger AC Win27.6%
Draw30.2%
SK Sturm Graz Win42.2%
BTTS: Yes57.6%
Over 2.552.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 57.6%
13:30 UTC
RB
Red Bull Salzburg
SA
SC Austria Lustenau
Red Bull Salzburg Win77.1%
Draw10.5%
SC Austria Lustenau Win12.4%
BTTS: Yes53.1%
Over 2.583.0%
Prediction: Red Bull Salzburg win - 77.1%
16:00 UTC

FA
FK Austria Wien

SR
SK Rapid Wien
FK Austria Wien Win22.7%
Draw22.8%
SK Rapid Wien Win54.5%
BTTS: Yes58.0%
Over 2.556.3%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 58.0%
16:00 UTC
WS
Wydad Sportive Témara

MF
Maghreb Fes
Wydad Sportive Témara Win25.7%
Draw34.9%
Maghreb Fes Win39.4%
BTTS: No67.3%
Under 2.576.1%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 76.1%
18:00 UTC

CM
CODM Meknès

AF
AS FAR Rabat
CODM Meknès Win30.6%
Draw30.9%
AS FAR Rabat Win38.5%
BTTS: No50.9%
Under 2.556.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 56.9%
18:00 UTC

IT
Ittihad Tanger

RZ
Renaissance Zemamra
Ittihad Tanger Win43.8%
Draw30.6%
Renaissance Zemamra Win25.6%
BTTS: No61.1%
Under 2.569.7%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 69.7%
20:00 UTC

RB
RS Berkane

RC
Raja Club Athletic
RS Berkane Win40.3%
Draw32.6%
Raja Club Athletic Win27.1%
BTTS: No55.6%
Under 2.564.1%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 64.1%
19:00 UTC

L
Londrina

AM
América Mineiro
Londrina Win48.7%
Draw27.9%
América Mineiro Win23.4%
BTTS: No57.2%
Under 2.555.4%
Prediction: BTTS No - 57.2%
21:30 UTC

C
Cuiabá

SB
São Bernardo
Cuiabá Win38.4%
Draw32.1%
São Bernardo Win29.5%
BTTS: No60.3%
Under 2.567.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 67.9%
21:30 UTC

GN
Grêmio Novorizontino

O
Operário-PR
Grêmio Novorizontino Win65.4%
Draw18.3%
Operário-PR Win16.4%
BTTS: No56.0%
Over 2.550.9%
Prediction: Grêmio Novorizontino win - 65.4%
Advertisement
14:30 UTC

1F
1. FC Union Berlin

1F
1. FC Köln
1. FC Union Berlin Win40.1%
Draw26.3%
1. FC Köln Win33.6%
BTTS: Yes65.5%
Over 2.565.0%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 65.5%
16:30 UTC

EF
Eintracht Frankfurt

HS
Hamburger SV
Eintracht Frankfurt Win47.5%
Draw26.7%
Hamburger SV Win25.8%
BTTS: Yes64.9%
Over 2.563.0%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 64.9%
12:00 UTC
JL
JD Lajense
SS
SU Sintrense
JD Lajense Win28.1%
Draw30.3%
SU Sintrense Win41.7%
BTTS: No50.4%
Under 2.557.3%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 57.3%
15:00 UTC
AF
Amora FC
GA
GD Alcochetense
Amora FC Win27.8%
Draw27.7%
GD Alcochetense Win44.5%
BTTS: Yes56.6%
Over 2.555.3%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 56.6%
15:00 UTC
AM
At. Malveira
BC
Benfica Castelo Branco
At. Malveira Win40.5%
Draw28.0%
Benfica Castelo Branco Win31.5%
BTTS: Yes63.3%
Over 2.561.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 63.3%
15:00 UTC
GD
Grupo Desportivo de Bragança
FT
FC Tirsense
Grupo Desportivo de Bragança Win52.1%
Draw23.9%
FC Tirsense Win24.0%
BTTS: Yes58.4%
Over 2.566.4%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 66.4%
15:00 UTC
M
Mortágua
FA
FC Alverca B
Mortágua Win40.7%
Draw29.7%
FC Alverca B Win29.6%
BTTS: Yes51.5%
Under 2.553.2%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 53.2%
15:00 UTC
AO
AD Ovarense
FA
FC Alpendorada
AD Ovarense Win46.0%
Draw30.8%
FC Alpendorada Win23.2%
BTTS: No64.4%
Under 2.569.3%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 69.3%
15:00 UTC
CC
CD Celoricense
RA
Rebordosa AC
CD Celoricense Win31.1%
Draw36.5%
Rebordosa AC Win32.4%
BTTS: No73.5%
Under 2.583.8%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 83.8%
15:00 UTC
FS
FC Serpa
GP
GD Portel
FC Serpa Win40.7%
Draw27.8%
GD Portel Win31.5%
BTTS: Yes67.9%
Over 2.566.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 67.9%
Advertisement
15:00 UTC
CF
CD Fátima
AF
AD Fazendense
CD Fátima Win65.1%
Draw15.5%
AD Fazendense Win19.4%
BTTS: Yes57.6%
Over 2.581.2%
Prediction: CD Fátima win - 65.1%
15:00 UTC
SB
SC Braga B
AV
AC Vila Meã
SC Braga B Win40.4%
Draw34.8%
AC Vila Meã Win24.8%
BTTS: No69.0%
Under 2.578.7%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 78.7%
15:00 UTC
OE
O Elvas CAD
AN
Associação Naval 1893
O Elvas CAD Win45.4%
Draw28.7%
Associação Naval 1893 Win25.9%
BTTS: Yes55.7%
Over 2.552.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 55.7%
15:00 UTC
CC
CD Cinfães
GF
Guarda FC
CD Cinfães Win34.6%
Draw32.2%
Guarda FC Win33.2%
BTTS: No58.4%
Under 2.565.7%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 65.7%
15:00 UTC
CM
CDC Montalegre
SM
SC Maria da Fonte
CDC Montalegre Win45.6%
Draw30.3%
SC Maria da Fonte Win24.1%
BTTS: No65.1%
Under 2.568.1%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 68.1%
15:00 UTC
JS
Juventude SC
ID
Imortal Deportivo Clube
Juventude SC Win39.4%
Draw28.8%
Imortal Deportivo Clube Win31.8%
BTTS: Yes58.5%
Over 2.555.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 58.5%
15:00 UTC
CM
CF Marialvas
UD
União Desportiva da Serra
CF Marialvas Win35.7%
Draw30.0%
União Desportiva da Serra Win34.3%
BTTS: Yes54.0%
Under 2.552.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 54.0%
15:00 UTC
AC
AD Castro Daire

FF
Florgrade FC
AD Castro Daire Win35.7%
Draw34.7%
Florgrade FC Win29.6%
BTTS: No70.4%
Under 2.578.4%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 78.4%
15:00 UTC
AP
AD Ponte da Barca
FV
FC Vinhais
AD Ponte da Barca Win53.4%
Draw23.2%
FC Vinhais Win23.4%
BTTS: No56.8%
Over 2.556.5%
Prediction: BTTS No - 56.8%
15:00 UTC
OH
Oliveira Hospital
AN
AD Nogueirense
Oliveira Hospital Win50.2%
Draw24.2%
AD Nogueirense Win25.7%
BTTS: Yes70.7%
Over 2.576.6%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 76.6%
Advertisement
15:00 UTC
EC
Estrela Calheta FC
SB
SC Beira-Mar
Estrela Calheta FC Win32.9%
Draw26.0%
SC Beira-Mar Win41.1%
BTTS: Yes65.6%
Over 2.567.6%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 67.6%
15:00 UTC
FM
FC Maia Lidador
CB
Chaves B
FC Maia Lidador Win25.4%
Draw30.8%
Chaves B Win43.9%
BTTS: No62.0%
Under 2.567.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 67.9%
15:00 UTC
VD
Vitória de Setúbal
GL
GD Lagoa
Vitória de Setúbal Win36.9%
Draw30.7%
GD Lagoa Win32.4%
BTTS: Yes52.5%
Under 2.554.3%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 54.3%
15:00 UTC
GN
Gd Nazarenos
S
Sertanense
Gd Nazarenos Win30.7%
Draw35.3%
Sertanense Win34.0%
BTTS: No70.1%
Under 2.580.2%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 80.2%
15:00 UTC

AM
AD Machico
AC
AD Camacha
AD Machico Win39.4%
Draw30.4%
AD Camacha Win30.2%
BTTS: Yes60.2%
Over 2.556.3%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 60.2%
15:00 UTC
BS
Brito SC
AO
AD Os Limianos
Brito SC Win26.3%
Draw23.3%
AD Os Limianos Win50.4%
BTTS: Yes65.7%
Over 2.573.5%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 73.5%
16:00 UTC
US
UD Sousense
SC
Sport Comércio e Salgueiros
UD Sousense Win30.2%
Draw29.4%
Sport Comércio e Salgueiros Win40.4%
BTTS: No50.8%
Under 2.556.6%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 56.6%
16:00 UTC
SC
Santa Clara Azores B
SM
SC Mineiro Aljustrelense
Santa Clara Azores B Win47.2%
Draw26.0%
SC Mineiro Aljustrelense Win26.8%
BTTS: No52.9%
Over 2.552.3%
Prediction: BTTS No - 52.9%
21:05 UTC

DC
Deportivo Cali
BC
Boyacá Chicó FC
Deportivo Cali Win77.0%
Draw14.0%
Boyacá Chicó FC Win9.0%
BTTS: No67.9%
Over 2.550.5%
Prediction: Deportivo Cali win - 77.0%
23:10 UTC

IM
Independiente Medellín

AV
Alianza Valledupar FC
Independiente Medellín Win45.0%
Draw31.0%
Alianza Valledupar FC Win24.0%
BTTS: No59.0%
Under 2.565.3%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 65.3%
Advertisement
15:00 UTC
FD
FCV Dender
JK
Jong KRC Genk U23
FCV Dender Win54.4%
Draw20.4%
Jong KRC Genk U23 Win25.1%
BTTS: Yes57.8%
Over 2.562.8%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 62.8%
18:15 UTC
KE
KAS Eupen
RE
Royal Excelsior Virton
KAS Eupen Win54.1%
Draw22.9%
Royal Excelsior Virton Win23.0%
BTTS: Yes60.9%
Over 2.561.0%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 61.0%
12:00 UTC
MB
Mladá Boleslav

FH
FC Hradec Králové
Mladá Boleslav Win38.5%
Draw31.1%
FC Hradec Králové Win30.4%
BTTS: No62.5%
Under 2.571.2%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 71.2%
14:00 UTC
BO
Baník Ostrava

FV
FC Viktoria Plzeň
Baník Ostrava Win38.1%
Draw28.2%
FC Viktoria Plzeň Win33.6%
BTTS: Yes56.0%
Under 2.550.0%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 56.0%
17:00 UTC

BP
Bohemians Praha 1905

AS
AC Sparta Praha
Bohemians Praha 1905 Win34.3%
Draw29.9%
AC Sparta Praha Win35.8%
BTTS: No59.4%
Under 2.566.6%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 66.6%
13:00 UTC

VF
Viborg FF

AH
AC Horsens
Viborg FF Win49.5%
Draw23.6%
AC Horsens Win26.9%
BTTS: Yes67.9%
Over 2.569.3%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 69.3%
13:00 UTC

OB
Odense Boldklub

SI
Silkeborg IF
Odense Boldklub Win35.2%
Draw27.1%
Silkeborg IF Win37.8%
BTTS: Yes65.4%
Over 2.562.5%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 65.4%
15:00 UTC

FN
FC Nordsjælland

FM
FC Midtjylland
FC Nordsjælland Win33.8%
Draw32.7%
FC Midtjylland Win33.6%
BTTS: Yes53.0%
Under 2.553.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 53.9%
Advertisement
17:00 UTC

BI
Brøndby IF

A
AGF
Brøndby IF Win40.7%
Draw28.9%
AGF Win30.4%
BTTS: Yes61.6%
Over 2.560.7%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 61.6%
13:30 UTC

SB
SK Brann

MF
Molde FK
SK Brann Win35.5%
Draw18.3%
Molde FK Win46.2%
BTTS: Yes76.4%
Over 2.577.4%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 77.4%
16:00 UTC

S0
Sarpsborg 08

KB
Kristiansund BK
Sarpsborg 08 Win53.3%
Draw25.4%
Kristiansund BK Win21.3%
BTTS: Yes60.2%
Over 2.561.3%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 61.3%
16:00 UTC

IS
IK Start

LS
Lillestrøm SK
IK Start Win34.0%
Draw26.3%
Lillestrøm SK Win39.7%
BTTS: Yes56.6%
Over 2.550.8%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 56.6%
16:00 UTC

KO
KFUM Oslo

H
HamKam
KFUM Oslo Win44.1%
Draw28.8%
HamKam Win27.1%
BTTS: Yes62.5%
Over 2.561.0%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 62.5%
18:15 UTC

VI
Vålerenga IF

TI
Tromsø IL
Vålerenga IF Win41.9%
Draw21.8%
Tromsø IL Win36.3%
BTTS: Yes83.2%
Over 2.586.1%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 86.1%
11:15 UTC

PZ
PEC Zwolle

AD
ADO Den Haag
PEC Zwolle Win33.3%
Draw26.8%
ADO Den Haag Win39.9%
BTTS: Yes65.4%
Over 2.562.4%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 65.4%
13:30 UTC

ST
SC Telstar

FU
FC Utrecht
SC Telstar Win34.0%
Draw26.5%
FC Utrecht Win39.5%
BTTS: Yes79.2%
Over 2.581.0%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 81.0%
13:30 UTC

E
Excelsior

FT
FC Twente
Excelsior Win23.1%
Draw24.0%
FC Twente Win52.9%
BTTS: Yes66.7%
Over 2.573.4%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 73.4%
Advertisement
15:45 UTC

FG
FC Groningen

SR
Sparta Rotterdam
FC Groningen Win46.3%
Draw21.1%
Sparta Rotterdam Win32.5%
BTTS: Yes74.2%
Over 2.577.6%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 77.6%
14:00 UTC
CS
CD São Salvador
CL
CD Lunda Sul
CD São Salvador Win29.2%
Draw39.5%
CD Lunda Sul Win31.2%
BTTS: No79.7%
Under 2.589.2%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 89.2%
14:00 UTC
KS
Kabuscorp SCP
RD
Recreativo da Caala
Kabuscorp SCP Win35.4%
Draw37.7%
Recreativo da Caala Win27.0%
BTTS: No75.0%
Under 2.585.1%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 85.1%
14:30 UTC
1D
1º de Maio de Benguela
FL
FC Luanda
1º de Maio de Benguela Win43.6%
Draw28.6%
FC Luanda Win27.7%
BTTS: Yes51.9%
Under 2.551.3%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 51.9%
16:15 UTC

WS
Wiliete SC
FC
FC Cabinda
Wiliete SC Win64.5%
Draw21.0%
FC Cabinda Win14.6%
BTTS: No77.4%
Under 2.569.4%
Prediction: Wiliete SC win - 64.5%
04:00 UTC

YF
Yokohama F. Marinos

KF
Kawasaki Frontale
Yokohama F. Marinos Win39.0%
Draw25.9%
Kawasaki Frontale Win35.1%
BTTS: Yes63.2%
Over 2.561.1%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 63.2%
05:00 UTC

VN
V-Varen Nagasaki

TV
Tokyo Verdy
V-Varen Nagasaki Win42.4%
Draw30.4%
Tokyo Verdy Win27.2%
BTTS: No60.1%
Under 2.566.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 66.9%
05:00 UTC

JU
JEF United Chiba

AF
Avispa Fukuoka
JEF United Chiba Win34.2%
Draw31.2%
Avispa Fukuoka Win34.6%
BTTS: Yes54.8%
Under 2.551.4%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 54.8%
07:00 UTC

MZ
Machida Zelvia

GO
Gamba Osaka
Machida Zelvia Win63.8%
Draw18.0%
Gamba Osaka Win18.2%
BTTS: Yes66.4%
Over 2.571.7%
Prediction: Machida Zelvia win - 63.8%
05:00 UTC

UH
Ulsan HD

GF
Gangwon FC
Ulsan HD Win40.5%
Draw27.6%
Gangwon FC Win32.0%
BTTS: Yes62.4%
Over 2.559.8%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 62.4%
Advertisement
05:00 UTC

PS
Pohang Steelers

JS
Jeju SK
Pohang Steelers Win33.5%
Draw28.8%
Jeju SK Win37.8%
BTTS: No57.0%
Under 2.565.6%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 65.6%
07:30 UTC

FS
FC Seoul

IU
Incheon United
FC Seoul Win50.3%
Draw27.5%
Incheon United Win22.2%
BTTS: No51.0%
Under 2.556.8%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 56.8%
07:30 UTC

FA
FC Anyang

BF
Bucheon FC 1995
FC Anyang Win42.3%
Draw31.6%
Bucheon FC 1995 Win26.2%
BTTS: Yes57.3%
Over 2.552.1%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 57.3%
13:00 UTC

G
Getafe

S
Sevilla
Getafe Win33.6%
Draw26.2%
Sevilla Win40.1%
BTTS: Yes53.9%
Under 2.552.7%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 53.9%
15:15 UTC

RR
Real Racing Club

RM
Real Madrid
Real Racing Club Win22.9%
Draw22.5%
Real Madrid Win54.6%
BTTS: Yes78.8%
Over 2.581.8%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 81.8%
17:30 UTC

E
Elche

V
Valencia
Elche Win39.2%
Draw29.4%
Valencia Win31.4%
BTTS: Yes57.3%
Over 2.552.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 57.3%
20:00 UTC

AC
Athletic Club

RS
Real Sociedad
Athletic Club Win37.0%
Draw27.2%
Real Sociedad Win35.8%
BTTS: Yes55.3%
Under 2.550.5%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 55.3%
15:00 UTC
VS
Vitória SC B
SV
SC Vianense
Vitória SC B Win34.2%
Draw31.0%
SC Vianense Win34.8%
BTTS: No58.4%
Under 2.567.0%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 67.0%
15:00 UTC

LG
Lusitano Ginásio Clube
GV
GD Vitória Sernache
Lusitano Ginásio Clube Win41.0%
Draw28.1%
GD Vitória Sernache Win31.0%
BTTS: Yes54.3%
Over 2.551.8%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 54.3%
Advertisement
15:00 UTC
SC
SC Covilhã
CS
Caldas SC
SC Covilhã Win41.0%
Draw31.0%
Caldas SC Win28.1%
BTTS: No58.2%
Under 2.567.1%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 67.1%
20:00 UTC
UP
USC Paredes
SS
SC São João Ver
USC Paredes Win42.1%
Draw35.3%
SC São João Ver Win22.6%
BTTS: No59.2%
Under 2.568.0%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 68.0%
01:05 UTC
LIVE

CM
CF Monterrey

CT
Club Tijuana
CF Monterrey Win44.8%
Draw32.1%
Club Tijuana Win23.1%
BTTS: Yes53.9%
Over 2.552.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 53.9%
01:07 UTC
LIVE

CG
CD Guadalajara

AF
Atlante FC
CD Guadalajara Win49.4%
Draw29.9%
Atlante FC Win20.8%
BTTS: No60.4%
Under 2.566.8%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 66.8%
03:10 UTC

CA
Club América

CT
CD Toluca
Club América Win43.0%
Draw25.5%
CD Toluca Win31.5%
BTTS: Yes58.1%
Over 2.555.1%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 58.1%
23:00 UTC

SL
Santos Laguna

CN
Club Necaxa
Santos Laguna Win52.0%
Draw20.9%
Club Necaxa Win27.1%
BTTS: Yes63.5%
Over 2.566.0%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 66.0%
11:00 UTC
V
Vizela
AC
Académica Coimbra
Vizela Win28.3%
Draw28.4%
Académica Coimbra Win43.2%
BTTS: No57.7%
Under 2.564.7%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 64.7%
14:00 UTC
T
Tondela
F
Felgueiras
Tondela Win37.9%
Draw32.8%
Felgueiras Win29.3%
BTTS: No66.2%
Under 2.576.4%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 76.4%
15:30 UTC
LL
Lusitânia Lourosa
SF
SC Farense
Lusitânia Lourosa Win36.7%
Draw29.3%
SC Farense Win34.1%
BTTS: No59.9%
Under 2.569.3%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 69.3%
15:30 UTC

FA
FC Arouca

CN
CD Nacional
FC Arouca Win65.0%
Draw19.7%
CD Nacional Win15.3%
BTTS: No51.4%
Over 2.555.3%
Prediction: FC Arouca win - 65.0%
Advertisement
18:00 UTC

AV
Académico Viseu FC

RA
Rio Ave
Académico Viseu FC Win42.2%
Draw31.0%
Rio Ave Win26.8%
BTTS: No64.9%
Under 2.573.1%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 73.1%
18:00 UTC

CM
CS Marítimo

SC
Santa Clara
CS Marítimo Win28.8%
Draw30.6%
Santa Clara Win40.6%
BTTS: No50.1%
Under 2.557.6%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 57.6%
20:30 UTC

SB
Sporting Braga

F
Famalicão
Sporting Braga Win39.7%
Draw34.9%
Famalicão Win25.3%
BTTS: Yes54.7%
Under 2.551.1%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 54.7%
00:30 UTC
LIVE

ED
Estudiantes de La Plata
ID
Instituto De Córdoba
Estudiantes de La Plata Win32.1%
Draw33.6%
Instituto De Córdoba Win34.3%
BTTS: No66.6%
Under 2.576.3%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 76.3%
18:00 UTC

BJ
Boca Juniors
RP
River Plate
Boca Juniors Win43.0%
Draw28.6%
River Plate Win28.3%
BTTS: No63.5%
Under 2.572.4%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 72.4%
21:30 UTC

CA
Club Atlético Belgrano
BC
Barracas Central
Club Atlético Belgrano Win37.6%
Draw36.9%
Barracas Central Win25.6%
BTTS: No62.8%
Under 2.572.4%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 72.4%
21:30 UTC
NO
Newell's Old Boys

CA
Club Atlético Unión de Santa Fe
Newell's Old Boys Win47.7%
Draw29.5%
Club Atlético Unión de Santa Fe Win22.7%
BTTS: No58.6%
Under 2.563.1%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 63.1%
23:45 UTC

CL
CA Lanús

GY
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
CA Lanús Win49.7%
Draw26.8%
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza Win23.5%
BTTS: No62.0%
Under 2.562.8%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 62.8%
14:00 UTC

RS
RC Strasbourg

A
Auxerre
RC Strasbourg Win40.7%
Draw25.6%
Auxerre Win33.7%
BTTS: Yes72.0%
Over 2.571.3%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 72.0%
16:15 UTC

PF
Paris FC

AM
AS Monaco
Paris FC Win43.2%
Draw23.3%
AS Monaco Win33.6%
BTTS: Yes68.1%
Over 2.569.7%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 69.7%
Advertisement
16:15 UTC

OL
Olympique Lyonnais

A
Angers
Olympique Lyonnais Win65.0%
Draw18.1%
Angers Win16.9%
BTTS: Yes57.8%
Over 2.569.5%
Prediction: Olympique Lyonnais win - 65.0%
19:45 UTC

OD
Olympique de Marseille

T
Toulouse
Olympique de Marseille Win46.4%
Draw27.1%
Toulouse Win26.5%
BTTS: Yes75.8%
Over 2.580.8%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 80.8%
01:30 UTC
LIVE

CR
Colorado Rapids

CF
Chicago Fire
Colorado Rapids Win39.0%
Draw26.9%
Chicago Fire Win34.1%
BTTS: Yes56.1%
Over 2.554.5%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 56.1%
20:30 UTC

VW
Vancouver Whitecaps

SS
Seattle Sounders FC
Vancouver Whitecaps Win53.0%
Draw25.8%
Seattle Sounders FC Win21.3%
BTTS: Yes61.6%
Over 2.561.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 61.6%
21:30 UTC

AU
Atlanta United

TF
Toronto FC
Atlanta United Win34.0%
Draw31.0%
Toronto FC Win35.0%
BTTS: Yes67.9%
Over 2.566.3%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 67.9%
21:30 UTC

NS
Nashville SC

NY
New York Red Bulls
Nashville SC Win65.0%
Draw22.1%
New York Red Bulls Win12.9%
BTTS: No58.7%
Under 2.550.7%
Prediction: Nashville SC win - 65.0%
15:00 UTC

RU
Rivers United

ER
Enugu Rangers International
Rivers United Win48.8%
Draw25.5%
Enugu Rangers International Win25.7%
BTTS: No72.3%
Under 2.565.8%
Prediction: BTTS No - 72.3%
15:00 UTC

KU
Kwara United
BI
Bendel Insurance FC
Kwara United Win48.7%
Draw25.9%
Bendel Insurance FC Win25.4%
BTTS: No56.5%
Under 2.552.3%
Prediction: BTTS No - 56.5%
15:00 UTC
SS
Shooting Stars
AW
Abia Warriors
Shooting Stars Win64.1%
Draw18.3%
Abia Warriors Win17.6%
BTTS: No57.2%
Under 2.555.7%
Prediction: Shooting Stars win - 64.1%
15:00 UTC
KU
Katsina United
SL
Sporting Lagos FC
Katsina United Win40.9%
Draw25.6%
Sporting Lagos FC Win33.6%
BTTS: Yes62.5%
Over 2.561.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 62.5%
Advertisement
15:00 UTC
KP
Kano Pillars
NU
Nasarawa United
Kano Pillars Win49.6%
Draw27.1%
Nasarawa United Win23.3%
BTTS: No66.7%
Under 2.566.1%
Prediction: BTTS No - 66.7%
15:00 UTC
PU
Plateau United
WW
Warri Wolves FC
Plateau United Win65.0%
Draw17.8%
Warri Wolves FC Win17.2%
BTTS: No67.4%
Under 2.555.6%
Prediction: Plateau United win - 65.0%
15:00 UTC
E
Enyimba
KK
Kun Khalifat FC
Enyimba Win47.1%
Draw26.3%
Kun Khalifat FC Win26.6%
BTTS: No57.0%
Under 2.552.8%
Prediction: BTTS No - 57.0%
15:00 UTC
IL
Inter Lagos FC
RB
Ranchers Bees
Inter Lagos FC Win33.4%
Draw32.3%
Ranchers Bees Win34.3%
BTTS: No61.6%
Under 2.571.3%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 71.3%
12:30 UTC

CB
Cercle Brugge

RA
Royal Antwerp FC
Cercle Brugge Win35.2%
Draw24.9%
Royal Antwerp FC Win40.0%
BTTS: Yes66.7%
Over 2.564.5%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 66.7%
15:00 UTC

SV
Sint-Truidense VV

OL
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Sint-Truidense VV Win54.9%
Draw25.4%
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Win19.8%
BTTS: Yes51.0%
Over 2.550.1%
Prediction: Sint-Truidense VV win - 54.9%
17:30 UTC

LS
Lommel SK

KG
KAA Gent
Lommel SK Win28.5%
Draw29.7%
KAA Gent Win41.9%
BTTS: No55.9%
Under 2.564.5%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 64.5%
18:15 UTC

RS
RC Sporting Charleroi

RL
RAAL La Louvière
RC Sporting Charleroi Win65.1%
Draw18.0%
RAAL La Louvière Win17.0%
BTTS: Yes51.3%
Over 2.564.3%
Prediction: RC Sporting Charleroi win - 65.1%
13:00 UTC

CE
CD Eldense

G
Granada
CD Eldense Win36.1%
Draw25.0%
Granada Win39.0%
BTTS: Yes65.9%
Over 2.563.3%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 65.9%
15:15 UTC

AC
AD Ceuta

SG
Sporting Gijón
AD Ceuta Win30.8%
Draw24.1%
Sporting Gijón Win45.1%
BTTS: Yes55.4%
Over 2.553.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 55.4%
17:30 UTC

BC
Burgos Club de Fútbol

CC
CD Castellón
Burgos Club de Fútbol Win30.3%
Draw28.8%
CD Castellón Win40.9%
BTTS: No54.8%
Under 2.562.2%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 62.2%
20:00 UTC

CT
CD Tenerife

FA
FC Andorra
CD Tenerife Win41.7%
Draw31.9%
FC Andorra Win26.5%
BTTS: No63.1%
Under 2.570.7%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 70.7%
11:30 UTC

C
Como

V
Venezia
Como Win77.0%
Draw13.8%
Venezia Win9.1%
BTTS: Yes53.4%
Over 2.564.0%
Prediction: Como win - 77.0%
14:00 UTC

L
Lazio

C
Cagliari
Lazio Win65.4%
Draw20.7%
Cagliari Win13.9%
BTTS: No50.3%
Under 2.553.0%
Prediction: Lazio win - 65.4%
14:00 UTC

F
Frosinone

T
Torino
Frosinone Win48.1%
Draw25.5%
Torino Win26.4%
BTTS: Yes58.6%
Over 2.559.4%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 59.4%
17:00 UTC

L
Lecce

G
Genoa
Lecce Win33.4%
Draw32.9%
Genoa Win33.7%
BTTS: No63.2%
Under 2.572.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 72.9%
19:45 UTC

J
Juventus

SN
SSC Napoli
Juventus Win39.4%
Draw25.8%
SSC Napoli Win34.9%
BTTS: Yes55.4%
Under 2.550.8%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 55.4%
14:00 UTC

E
Empoli

JS
Juve Stabia
Empoli Win29.4%
Draw26.6%
Juve Stabia Win44.0%
BTTS: Yes59.4%
Over 2.554.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 59.4%
Advertisement
14:00 UTC

UA
US Avellino 1912

P
Pisa
US Avellino 1912 Win42.2%
Draw26.6%
Pisa Win31.2%
BTTS: Yes52.7%
Over 2.555.5%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 55.5%
14:00 UTC

A
Arezzo

A
Ascoli
Arezzo Win26.9%
Draw26.4%
Ascoli Win46.8%
BTTS: Yes57.1%
Over 2.555.4%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 57.1%
16:15 UTC

HV
Hellas Verona

C
Carrarese
Hellas Verona Win38.1%
Draw31.5%
Carrarese Win30.4%
BTTS: No57.4%
Under 2.566.3%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 66.3%
18:30 UTC

P
Palermo

LV
L.R. Vicenza
Palermo Win54.2%
Draw25.4%
L.R. Vicenza Win20.4%
BTTS: Yes64.0%
Over 2.565.4%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 65.4%
11:30 UTC
FC
Folgore Caratese
UB
Union Brescia
Folgore Caratese Win32.0%
Draw30.3%
Union Brescia Win37.8%
BTTS: Yes53.0%
Under 2.553.0%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 53.0%
13:30 UTC

C
Cittadella
T
Treviso
Cittadella Win36.7%
Draw32.6%
Treviso Win30.7%
BTTS: No57.0%
Under 2.566.1%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 66.1%
13:30 UTC

DB
Dolomiti Bellunesi
L
Lecco
Dolomiti Bellunesi Win31.5%
Draw23.8%
Lecco Win44.7%
BTTS: Yes57.5%
Over 2.563.1%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 63.1%
16:30 UTC

C
Carpi
R
Renate
Carpi Win39.2%
Draw29.7%
Renate Win31.1%
BTTS: Yes59.1%
Over 2.554.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 59.1%
16:30 UTC
L
Lumezzane
AV
Arzignano Valchiampo
Lumezzane Win31.2%
Draw32.8%
Arzignano Valchiampo Win36.0%
BTTS: Yes57.5%
Over 2.552.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 57.5%
13:30 UTC

G
Gubbio

VP
Vis Pesaro
Gubbio Win43.1%
Draw29.8%
Vis Pesaro Win27.1%
BTTS: Yes50.9%
Under 2.556.1%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 56.1%
Advertisement
13:30 UTC

R
Ravenna
P
Pineto
Ravenna Win46.5%
Draw26.3%
Pineto Win27.2%
BTTS: No64.2%
Under 2.566.5%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 66.5%
14:00 UTC
S
Spezia

AU
Atalanta U23
Spezia Win47.2%
Draw27.9%
Atalanta U23 Win24.9%
BTTS: Yes50.3%
Under 2.555.1%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 55.1%
16:30 UTC
UL
US Livorno 1915

O
Ostiamare
US Livorno 1915 Win44.0%
Draw26.2%
Ostiamare Win29.8%
BTTS: Yes64.5%
Over 2.562.8%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 64.5%
16:30 UTC
CF
Campobasso FC
F
Forlì
Campobasso FC Win43.4%
Draw25.4%
Forlì Win31.2%
BTTS: Yes62.7%
Over 2.558.9%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 62.7%
16:30 UTC
L
Latina
P
Pianese
Latina Win42.4%
Draw31.1%
Pianese Win26.5%
BTTS: No63.4%
Under 2.571.6%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 71.6%
11:30 UTC

C
Cosenza
IU
Inter U23
Cosenza Win36.6%
Draw24.2%
Inter U23 Win39.3%
BTTS: Yes60.0%
Over 2.560.9%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 60.9%
13:30 UTC

US
US Salernitana 1919

S1
Savoia 1908
US Salernitana 1919 Win47.6%
Draw22.5%
Savoia 1908 Win29.9%
BTTS: Yes57.8%
Over 2.562.9%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 62.9%
16:30 UTC

PC
Potenza Calcio

FC
FC Crotone
Potenza Calcio Win47.2%
Draw30.4%
FC Crotone Win22.4%
BTTS: Yes63.4%
Over 2.560.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 63.4%
15:00 UTC
AL
APO Levadiakos
AT
Aris Thessaloniki
APO Levadiakos Win23.3%
Draw34.6%
Aris Thessaloniki Win42.1%
BTTS: Yes55.3%
Under 2.550.9%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 55.3%
16:00 UTC

GP
GFS Panetolikos

OC
OFI Crete
GFS Panetolikos Win36.6%
Draw25.3%
OFI Crete Win38.2%
BTTS: Yes62.7%
Over 2.558.8%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 62.7%
Advertisement
17:00 UTC

P
PAOK
AA
Asteras Aktor
PAOK Win64.7%
Draw19.6%
Asteras Aktor Win15.7%
BTTS: Yes50.6%
Over 2.557.5%
Prediction: PAOK win - 64.7%
17:30 UTC

PF
Panathinaikos FC

AA
AEK Athens
Panathinaikos FC Win47.1%
Draw23.4%
AEK Athens Win29.5%
BTTS: Yes60.3%
Over 2.560.3%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 60.3%
13:00 UTC

BY
BSC Young Boys

FZ
FC Zürich
BSC Young Boys Win73.7%
Draw13.9%
FC Zürich Win12.4%
BTTS: Yes71.9%
Over 2.582.9%
Prediction: BSC Young Boys win - 73.7%
15:30 UTC

FL
FC Lausanne-Sport

FT
FC Thun
FC Lausanne-Sport Win35.3%
Draw24.3%
FC Thun Win40.4%
BTTS: Yes80.8%
Over 2.582.5%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 82.5%
15:30 UTC

FL
FC Lugano

B
Basel
FC Lugano Win74.3%
Draw14.4%
Basel Win11.3%
BTTS: Yes63.3%
Over 2.578.2%
Prediction: FC Lugano win - 74.3%
13:00 UTC

SO
SC Oțelul Galați

SO
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
SC Oțelul Galați Win40.7%
Draw27.3%
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe Win32.1%
BTTS: No59.5%
Under 2.562.8%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 62.8%
15:30 UTC

UC
Universitatea Craiova

FB
FC Botoșani
Universitatea Craiova Win65.0%
Draw22.3%
FC Botoșani Win12.7%
BTTS: No52.0%
Over 2.562.4%
Prediction: Universitatea Craiova win - 65.0%
18:30 UTC

FD
FC Dinamo București

UA
UTA Arad
FC Dinamo București Win64.8%
Draw18.1%
UTA Arad Win17.1%
BTTS: No57.1%
Over 2.555.0%
Prediction: FC Dinamo București win - 64.8%
10:30 UTC

S
Sivasspor
B
Boluspor
Sivasspor Win42.9%
Draw22.7%
Boluspor Win34.4%
BTTS: Yes56.1%
Over 2.552.8%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 56.1%
Advertisement
13:00 UTC
IF
Iğdır FK

A
Antalyaspor
Iğdır FK Win44.7%
Draw25.2%
Antalyaspor Win30.1%
BTTS: No54.9%
Under 2.555.8%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 55.8%
13:00 UTC

İ
İstanbulspor

M1
Mardin 1969 Spor
İstanbulspor Win29.5%
Draw25.2%
Mardin 1969 Spor Win45.3%
BTTS: Yes57.3%
Over 2.553.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 57.3%
16:00 UTC

BF
Bodrum FK

Ü
Ümraniyespor
Bodrum FK Win39.5%
Draw24.5%
Ümraniyespor Win36.0%
BTTS: Yes52.7%
Under 2.554.2%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 54.2%
10:30 UTC

AS
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler

E
Eyüpspor
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Win81.3%
Draw9.4%
Eyüpspor Win9.3%
BTTS: No62.8%
Over 2.576.7%
Prediction: Amed Sportif Faaliyetler win - 81.3%
13:00 UTC

BF
Başakşehir FK

S
Samsunspor
Başakşehir FK Win65.0%
Draw15.2%
Samsunspor Win19.8%
BTTS: Yes50.3%
Over 2.565.3%
Prediction: Başakşehir FK win - 65.0%
13:00 UTC

T
Trabzonspor

GF
Gaziantep FK
Trabzonspor Win77.0%
Draw12.8%
Gaziantep FK Win10.2%
BTTS: Yes51.0%
Over 2.564.0%
Prediction: Trabzonspor win - 77.0%
16:00 UTC

K
Kasımpaşa

BJ
Beşiktaş JK
Kasımpaşa Win36.3%
Draw28.3%
Beşiktaş JK Win35.5%
BTTS: Yes52.2%
Under 2.553.7%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 53.7%
13:30 UTC

ES
Espérance Sportive De Tunis
UM
US Monastir
Espérance Sportive De Tunis Win46.6%
Draw34.1%
US Monastir Win19.3%
BTTS: No70.9%
Under 2.578.3%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 78.3%
13:30 UTC
ES
Etoile Sportive Du Sahel
CS
CS Sfaxien
Etoile Sportive Du Sahel Win31.3%
Draw35.8%
CS Sfaxien Win32.9%
BTTS: No78.5%
Under 2.588.2%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 88.2%
13:30 UTC

PS
PS Sakiet Eddaïer

CA
Club Africain
PS Sakiet Eddaïer Win40.5%
Draw32.3%
Club Africain Win27.3%
BTTS: No74.8%
Under 2.579.0%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 79.0%
Advertisement
13:30 UTC
EM
ES Métlaoui
EZ
ES Zarzis
ES Métlaoui Win33.5%
Draw36.0%
ES Zarzis Win30.5%
BTTS: No69.0%
Under 2.579.2%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 79.2%
19:00 UTC

LS
Lexington SC

CS
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
Lexington SC Win44.0%
Draw27.4%
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC Win28.6%
BTTS: No51.2%
Under 2.552.3%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 52.3%
23:00 UTC

NM
New Mexico United

PR
Phoenix Rising FC
New Mexico United Win51.3%
Draw20.6%
Phoenix Rising FC Win28.1%
BTTS: Yes60.6%
Over 2.561.0%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 61.0%
Advertisement
All predictions and scorelines on this website are generated using statistical algorithms and historical data analysis. They are intended as analytical insights only and are not guaranteed to be accurate. Nothing on this website constitutes betting advice. Please gamble responsibly and within your means.











