30 Oct Brasileirão Serie A Grêmio Grêmio 2-0 FT Athletico Athletico Categoría Primera A Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 2-0 FT Independiente San… Independiente Santa Fe A-League Men Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 1-1 FT Auckland FC Auckland FC Saudi Pro League Abha Abha 1-1 FT Al-Ittihad Al-Ittihad Nigeria Premier Football League Niger Tornadoes Niger Tornadoes 0-0 FT Barau FC Barau FC Girabola Interclube Luanda Interclube Luanda 0-0 FT Desportivo da Huí… Desportivo da Huíla Saudi Pro League Diriyah Diriyah 1-2 FT Neom SC Neom SC Parva Liga FC CSKA 1948 Sofia FC CSKA 1948 Sofia 6-1 FT FK Spartak Varna FK Spartak Varna Ekstraklasa KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 1-2 FT Motor Lublin Motor Lublin Trendyol Super Lig Konyaspor Konyaspor 0-4 FT Galatasaray Galatasaray Trendyol 1. Lig Esenler Erokspor Esenler Erokspor 3-2 FT Keçiörengücü Keçiörengücü 2. Bundesliga Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 1-2 FT VfL Bochum 1848 VfL Bochum 1848 2. Bundesliga Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 3-1 FT Eintracht Braunsc… Eintracht Braunschweig Parva Liga Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 2-5 FT Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv Saudi Pro League Al-Shabab Al-Shabab 6-1 FT Al-Ahli Al-Ahli Ligue 1 Le Havre Le Havre 1-5 FT Paris Saint-Germa… Paris Saint-Germain Ligue 1 Nice Nice 5-2 FT Stade Rennais Stade Rennais Danish Superliga Lyngby Lyngby 2-1 FT Randers FC Randers FC Eliteserien Bodø/Glimt Bodø/Glimt 3-2 FT Viking FK Viking FK Superettan IK Oddevold IK Oddevold 2-1 FT IK Brage IK Brage Austrian Bundesliga Grazer AK 1902 Grazer AK 1902 0-4 FT TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg Superliga FC Rapid București FC Rapid București 2-0 FT FK Csíkszereda Mi… FK Csíkszereda Miercurea Ciuc Challenger Pro League RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 1-0 FT RFC Liège RFC Liège Challenger Pro League KAA Gent Reserve U23 KAA Gent Reserve … 2-0 FT Koninklijke Liers… Koninklijke Lierse Sportkring Ligue 2 Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois 1-0 FT US Boulogne Côte-… US Boulogne Côte-d'Opale Ligue 2 Rodez AF Rodez AF 1-0 FT USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque Ligue 2 Nantes Nantes 1-1 FT Clermont Foot Clermont Foot Ligue 2 Metz Metz 1-3 FT Pau FC Pau FC Ligue 2 Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 1-3 FT Dijon Dijon Eerste Divisie Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2-1 FT Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar Eerste Divisie RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1-2 FT Almere City FC Almere City FC Eerste Divisie Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 3-2 FT FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven Eerste Divisie FC Volendam FC Volendam 1-2 FT De Graafschap De Graafschap Bundesliga SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg 4-1 FT 1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 Ekstraklasa Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 0-0 FT Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Serie C, Girone A AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe 3-2 FT Pergolettese Pergolettese Serie C, Girone B Reggiana Reggiana 2-0 FT Sambenedettese Sambenedettese League Two Newport County Newport County 4-1 FT Chesterfield Chesterfield National League AFC Fylde AFC Fylde 3-1 FT Hornchurch Hornchurch Pro League SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2-4 FT Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV
SUN 01/11
Free members can view today's and tomorrow's predictions. Premium members can browse up to 7 days ahead. Upgrade
12:00 UTC
JD LajenseJD Lajense
SU SintrenseSU Sintrense
JD Lajense Win28.1%
Draw30.3%
SU Sintrense Win41.7%
BTTS: No50.4%
Under 2.557.3%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 57.3%
15:00 UTC
Amora FCAmora FC
GD AlcochetenseGD Alcochetense
Amora FC Win27.8%
Draw27.7%
GD Alcochetense Win44.5%
BTTS: Yes56.6%
Over 2.555.3%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 56.6%
15:00 UTC
At. MalveiraAt. Malveira
Benfica Castelo BrancoBenfica Castelo Branco
At. Malveira Win40.5%
Draw28.0%
Benfica Castelo Branco Win31.5%
BTTS: Yes63.3%
Over 2.561.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 63.3%
15:00 UTC
Grupo Desportivo de BragançaGrupo Desportivo de Bragança
FC TirsenseFC Tirsense
Grupo Desportivo de Bragança Win52.1%
Draw23.9%
FC Tirsense Win24.0%
BTTS: Yes58.4%
Over 2.566.4%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 66.4%
15:00 UTC
MortáguaMortágua
FC Alverca BFC Alverca B
Mortágua Win40.7%
Draw29.7%
FC Alverca B Win29.6%
BTTS: Yes51.5%
Under 2.553.2%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 53.2%
15:00 UTC
AD OvarenseAD Ovarense
FC AlpendoradaFC Alpendorada
AD Ovarense Win46.0%
Draw30.8%
FC Alpendorada Win23.2%
BTTS: No64.4%
Under 2.569.3%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 69.3%
15:00 UTC
CD CeloricenseCD Celoricense
Rebordosa ACRebordosa AC
CD Celoricense Win31.1%
Draw36.5%
Rebordosa AC Win32.4%
BTTS: No73.5%
Under 2.583.8%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 83.8%
15:00 UTC
FC SerpaFC Serpa
GD PortelGD Portel
FC Serpa Win40.7%
Draw27.8%
GD Portel Win31.5%
BTTS: Yes67.9%
Over 2.566.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 67.9%
Advertisement
15:00 UTC
CD FátimaCD Fátima
AD FazendenseAD Fazendense
CD Fátima Win65.1%
Draw15.5%
AD Fazendense Win19.4%
BTTS: Yes57.6%
Over 2.581.2%
Prediction: CD Fátima win - 65.1%
15:00 UTC
SC Braga BSC Braga B
AC Vila MeãAC Vila Meã
SC Braga B Win40.4%
Draw34.8%
AC Vila Meã Win24.8%
BTTS: No69.0%
Under 2.578.7%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 78.7%
15:00 UTC
O Elvas CADO Elvas CAD
Associação Naval 1893Associação Naval 1893
O Elvas CAD Win45.4%
Draw28.7%
Associação Naval 1893 Win25.9%
BTTS: Yes55.7%
Over 2.552.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 55.7%
15:00 UTC
CD CinfãesCD Cinfães
Guarda FCGuarda FC
CD Cinfães Win34.6%
Draw32.2%
Guarda FC Win33.2%
BTTS: No58.4%
Under 2.565.7%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 65.7%
15:00 UTC
CDC MontalegreCDC Montalegre
SC Maria da FonteSC Maria da Fonte
CDC Montalegre Win45.6%
Draw30.3%
SC Maria da Fonte Win24.1%
BTTS: No65.1%
Under 2.568.1%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 68.1%
15:00 UTC
Juventude SCJuventude SC
Imortal Deportivo ClubeImortal Deportivo Clube
Juventude SC Win39.4%
Draw28.8%
Imortal Deportivo Clube Win31.8%
BTTS: Yes58.5%
Over 2.555.2%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 58.5%
15:00 UTC
CF MarialvasCF Marialvas
União Desportiva da SerraUnião Desportiva da Serra
CF Marialvas Win35.7%
Draw30.0%
União Desportiva da Serra Win34.3%
BTTS: Yes54.0%
Under 2.552.6%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 54.0%
15:00 UTC
AD Castro DaireAD Castro Daire
Florgrade FCFlorgrade FC
AD Castro Daire Win35.7%
Draw34.7%
Florgrade FC Win29.6%
BTTS: No70.4%
Under 2.578.4%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 78.4%
15:00 UTC
AD Ponte da BarcaAD Ponte da Barca
FC VinhaisFC Vinhais
AD Ponte da Barca Win53.4%
Draw23.2%
FC Vinhais Win23.4%
BTTS: No56.8%
Over 2.556.5%
Prediction: BTTS No - 56.8%
15:00 UTC
Oliveira HospitalOliveira Hospital
AD NogueirenseAD Nogueirense
Oliveira Hospital Win50.2%
Draw24.2%
AD Nogueirense Win25.7%
BTTS: Yes70.7%
Over 2.576.6%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 76.6%
Advertisement
15:00 UTC
Estrela Calheta FCEstrela Calheta FC
SC Beira-MarSC Beira-Mar
Estrela Calheta FC Win32.9%
Draw26.0%
SC Beira-Mar Win41.1%
BTTS: Yes65.6%
Over 2.567.6%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 67.6%
15:00 UTC
FC Maia LidadorFC Maia Lidador
Chaves BChaves B
FC Maia Lidador Win25.4%
Draw30.8%
Chaves B Win43.9%
BTTS: No62.0%
Under 2.567.9%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 67.9%
15:00 UTC
Vitória de SetúbalVitória de Setúbal
GD LagoaGD Lagoa
Vitória de Setúbal Win36.9%
Draw30.7%
GD Lagoa Win32.4%
BTTS: Yes52.5%
Under 2.554.3%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 54.3%
15:00 UTC
Gd NazarenosGd Nazarenos
SertanenseSertanense
Gd Nazarenos Win30.7%
Draw35.3%
Sertanense Win34.0%
BTTS: No70.1%
Under 2.580.2%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 80.2%
15:00 UTC
AD MachicoAD Machico
AD CamachaAD Camacha
AD Machico Win39.4%
Draw30.4%
AD Camacha Win30.2%
BTTS: Yes60.2%
Over 2.556.3%
Prediction: BTTS Yes - 60.2%
15:00 UTC
Brito SCBrito SC
AD Os LimianosAD Os Limianos
Brito SC Win26.3%
Draw23.3%
AD Os Limianos Win50.4%
BTTS: Yes65.7%
Over 2.573.5%
Prediction: Over 2.5 - 73.5%
16:00 UTC
UD SousenseUD Sousense
Sport Comércio e SalgueirosSport Comércio e Salgueiros
UD Sousense Win30.2%
Draw29.4%
Sport Comércio e Salgueiros Win40.4%
BTTS: No50.8%
Under 2.556.6%
Prediction: Under 2.5 - 56.6%
16:00 UTC
Santa Clara Azores BSanta Clara Azores B
SC Mineiro AljustrelenseSC Mineiro Aljustrelense
Santa Clara Azores B Win47.2%
Draw26.0%
SC Mineiro Aljustrelense Win26.8%
BTTS: No52.9%
Over 2.552.3%
Prediction: BTTS No - 52.9%
Advertisement

All predictions and scorelines on this website are generated using statistical algorithms and historical data analysis. They are intended as analytical insights only and are not guaranteed to be accurate. Nothing on this website constitutes betting advice. Please gamble responsibly and within your means.